Login

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France 31:22.1 31:22.1 0+0+0+0 0
2 8 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 07.3 31:29.4 0+0+0+0 0
3 5 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 08.1 31:30.2 0+1+1+0 2
4 6 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 32.5 31:54.6 2+0+0+0 2
5 2 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 41.9 32:04.0 0+0+0+1 1
6 7 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 57.9 32:20.0 0+0+1+0 1
7 10 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:35.1 32:57.2 0+0+1+1 2
8 20 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:00.6 33:22.7 0+1+2+0 3
9 16 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:03.8 33:25.9 0+0+1+0 1
10 15 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:12.1 33:34.2 0+1+1+1 3
11 4 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 02:19.9 33:42.0 0+2+3+0 5
12 41 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 02:20.5 33:42.6 0+1+1+0 2
13 1 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 02:20.8 33:42.9 2+2+1+1 6
14 9 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 02:25.3 33:47.4 1+1+2+1 5
15 13 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:27.3 33:49.4 3+0+1+1 5
16 26 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 02:28.6 33:50.7 1+0+1+2 4
17 19 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 02:45.1 34:07.2 3+0+0+0 3
18 30 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 02:49.3 34:11.4 1+0+0+0 1
19 27 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:49.8 34:11.9 0+0+2+0 2
20 36 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 02:58.0 34:20.1 0+2+1+1 4
21 14 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:58.8 34:20.9 3+0+2+1 6
22 11 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 03:04.9 34:27.0 2+0+2+1 5
23 25 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:07.4 34:29.5 1+0+2+0 3
24 38 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:09.7 34:31.8 0+1+0+0 1
25 12 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 03:17.2 34:39.3 2+1+1+1 5
26 22 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 03:19.7 34:41.8 0+2+0+1 3
27 47 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 03:20.3 34:42.4 0+0+0+1 1
28 23 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 03:25.2 34:47.3 2+0+3+1 6
29 18 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 03:28.9 34:51.0 2+0+2+2 6
30 17 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 03:33.4 34:55.5 1+3+0+1 5
31 39 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 03:34.4 34:56.5 1+1+3+1 6
32 28 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 03:38.3 35:00.4 0+1+1+2 4
33 46 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:47.5 35:09.6 1+0+0+1 2
34 33 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 03:54.1 35:16.2 2+1+0+1 4
35 35 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 03:58.0 35:20.1 0+2+0+2 4
36 34 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 04:20.3 35:42.4 1+1+4+1 7
37 31 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 04:24.7 35:46.8 0+2+2+1 5
38 57 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:27.8 35:49.9 2+0+1+1 4
39 60 George Buta 1993 Romania + 04:29.9 35:52.0 0+1+0+0 1
40 43 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 04:43.1 36:05.2 0+1+1+0 2
41 45 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 04:45.8 36:07.9 2+1+3+1 7
42 58 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 04:48.1 36:10.2 0+1+2+0 3
43 44 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 04:51.1 36:13.2 1+3+0+3 7
44 59 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 04:51.4 36:13.5 0+1+0+2 3
45 52 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 04:52.0 36:14.1 1+0+3+1 5
46 55 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 04:54.7 36:16.8 1+0+1+2 4
47 51 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 05:03.6 36:25.7 1+0+2+0 3
48 50 Niklas Hartweg 2000 Switzerland + 05:04.0 36:26.1 2+2+0+1 5
49 40 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 05:04.1 36:26.2 0+0+1+2 3
50 42 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 05:32.9 36:55.0 2+1+1+2 6
51 24 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 05:38.9 37:01.0 2+1+2+3 8
52 29 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 05:41.1 37:03.2 0+1+2+3 6
53 37 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 05:41.7 37:03.8 2+1+1+1 5
54 32 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 06:04.6 37:26.7 3+2+0+1 6
55 56 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 06:31.2 37:53.3 1+3+3+1 8
56 53 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 06:39.8 38:01.9 2+2+1+1 6
57 48 Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada + 06:58.7 38:20.8 0+4+2+2 8
58 21 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 07:54.8 39:16.9 4+5+2+2 13
DNF 49 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria Lapped 4+0+2+- 6
DNF 54 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia Lapped 1+1+3+- 5

Info

What WSC 2021
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 14.Feb 2021
Calendar 2020/2021