Login

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden 24:41.1 24:41.1 0+0 0
2 62 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 11.2 24:52.3 0+0 0
3 33 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 12.9 24:54.0 1+0 1
4 59 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 22.4 25:03.5 0+1 1
5 28 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 22.5 25:03.6 2+0 2
6 16 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 23.9 25:05.0 1+0 1
7 9 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 25.7 25:06.8 0+0 0
8 26 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 26.7 25:07.8 0+1 1
9 13 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 28.2 25:09.3 0+1 1
10 50 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 33.3 25:14.4 0+1 1
11 52 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 37.7 25:18.8 0+0 0
12 24 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 44.8 25:25.9 0+0 0
13 2 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 47.6 25:28.7 0+1 1
14 89 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 49.0 25:30.1 0+1 1
15 21 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 53.9 25:35.0 0+1 1
16 20 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 56.4 25:37.5 0+0 0
17 48 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 57.9 25:39.0 0+0 0
18 22 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:00.1 25:41.2 0+1 1
19 4 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:01.6 25:42.7 0+0 0
20 93 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:01.8 25:42.9 1+0 1
21 37 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 01:03.0 25:44.1 0+0 0
22 5 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 01:04.4 25:45.5 0+0 0
23 46 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:05.0 25:46.1 1+1 2
24 103 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 01:10.7 25:51.8 0+1 1
25 15 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 01:14.9 25:56.0 0+0 0
26 12 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:15.0 25:56.1 1+1 2
27 87 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:17.7 25:58.8 0+1 1
28 32 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 01:19.1 26:00.2 0+2 2
29 39 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 01:19.6 26:00.7 1+0 1
30 97 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 01:20.4 26:01.5 0+0 0
31 64 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 01:20.9 26:02.0 0+1 1
32 36 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 01:26.9 26:08.0 0+1 1
33 66 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 01:34.5 26:15.6 2+0 2
34 10 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:35.5 26:16.6 1+2 3
35 23 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:37.0 26:18.1 1+1 2
36 18 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:37.2 26:18.3 0+2 2
37 27 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 01:40.3 26:21.4 0+0 0
38 98 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:43.0 26:24.1 0+1 1
39 31 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:43.7 26:24.8 2+2 4
40 14 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 01:45.4 26:26.5 0+1 1
41 35 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:46.0 26:27.1 1+2 3
42 30 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 01:47.9 26:29.0 0+1 1
43 61 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 01:48.2 26:29.3 0+0 0
44 88 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 01:49.3 26:30.4 0+2 2
45 70 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:57.3 26:38.4 0+4 4
46 83 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 01:59.1 26:40.2 0+1 1
47 81 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 01:59.5 26:40.6 1+0 1
48 95 Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada + 02:00.1 26:41.2 1+0 1
49 63 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:00.2 26:41.3 1+0 1
50 100 Niklas Hartweg 2000 Switzerland + 02:01.5 26:42.6 1+1 2
51 56 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 02:02.3 26:43.4 0+0 0
52 54 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:03.1 26:44.2 1+2 3
53 76 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 02:06.4 26:47.5 0+1 1
54 91 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:06.8 26:47.9 1+0 1
55 73 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:08.0 26:49.1 0+1 1
56 86 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 02:08.2 26:49.3 0+2 2
57 29 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:11.2 26:52.3 3+0 3
58 34 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 02:14.4 26:55.5 0+1 1
59 55 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 02:14.5 26:55.6 0+3 3
60 44 George Buta 1993 Romania + 02:15.4 26:56.5 1+0 1
61 60 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 02:15.5 26:56.6 1+0 1
62 11 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:16.0 26:57.1 2+1 3
63 43 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:17.8 26:58.9 1+2 3
64 96 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 02:19.0 27:00.1 2+0 2
65 8 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:20.1 27:01.2 2+0 2
66 41 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 02:21.6 27:02.7 0+2 2
67 78 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:23.6 27:04.7 1+3 4
68 19 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 02:27.2 27:08.3 1+2 3
69 69 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:29.3 27:10.4 0+2 2
70 80 Vladislav Kireyev 2000 Kazakhstan + 02:30.4 27:11.5 0+0 0
71 75 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:40.1 27:21.2 2+1 3
72 101 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 02:41.5 27:22.6 2+0 2
73 57 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:41.8 27:22.9 1+3 4
74 51 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia + 02:44.2 27:25.3 1+0 1
75 49 Campbell Wright 2002 New Zealand + 02:45.8 27:26.9 1+2 3
76 82 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:49.0 27:30.1 1+2 3
77 3 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:57.1 27:38.2 3+2 5
78 7 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 02:57.7 27:38.8 2+1 3
79 68 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:01.8 27:42.9 2+2 4
80 74 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 03:06.4 27:47.5 3+1 4
81 25 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + 03:08.5 27:49.6 2+1 3
82 84 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 03:14.1 27:55.2 2+0 2
83 42 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 03:14.7 27:55.8 1+2 3
84 102 Mikulas Karlik 1999 Czech Republic + 03:23.0 28:04.1 2+3 5
85 17 Dumitru Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 03:27.0 28:08.1 1+3 4
86 92 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 03:32.2 28:13.3 0+1 1
87 104 Danil Beletskiy 1997 Kazakhstan + 03:33.6 28:14.7 0+1 1
88 40 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 03:36.4 28:17.5 1+2 3
89 53 Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + 03:38.6 28:19.7 2+1 3
90 90 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 03:40.8 28:21.9 2+2 4
91 71 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 03:40.9 28:22.0 0+2 2
92 1 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 03:41.3 28:22.4 1+2 3
93 99 Blagoy Todev 2001 Bulgaria + 03:41.9 28:23.0 0+3 3
94 94 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 04:15.5 28:56.6 1+2 3
95 85 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 04:18.4 28:59.5 3+1 4
96 47 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:25.3 29:06.4 1+1 2
97 79 Sangrea Kim 1995 South Korea + 05:01.0 29:42.1 0+0 0
98 38 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 05:03.9 29:45.0 2+2 4
99 72 Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 05:08.6 29:49.7 1+3 4
100 65 Vinny Fountain 1991 Great Britain + 05:10.7 29:51.8 1+3 4
101 45 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + 05:28.6 30:09.7 2+2 4
102 77 Nikolaos Tsourekas 1999 Greece + 06:05.4 30:46.5 1+2 3
103 67 Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary + 07:42.1 32:23.2 3+3 6
104 58 Stavre Jada 1998 Macedonia + 08:15.4 32:56.5 3+0 3

Info

What WSC 2021
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Friday 12.Feb 2021
Calendar 2020/2021