Login

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 37:41.9 37:41.9 0+0+0+1 1
2 27 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 03.6 37:45.5 0+0+0+0 0
3 16 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 07.8 37:49.7 0+0+0+0 0
4 13 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 12.5 37:54.4 0+1+1+0 2
5 18 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 12.7 37:54.6 0+0+0+0 0
6 19 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 20.1 38:02.0 0+0+0+1 1
7 1 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 27.4 38:09.3 1+1+1+1 4
8 12 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 31.4 38:13.3 0+0+0+1 1
9 17 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 31.9 38:13.8 1+1+0+1 3
10 8 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 36.4 38:18.3 2+0+0+1 3
11 14 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 37.3 38:19.2 1+0+1+1 3
12 2 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 38.4 38:20.3 0+0+2+0 2
13 5 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 41.5 38:23.4 1+0+0+1 2
14 6 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 47.4 38:29.3 0+0+1+0 1
15 15 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 57.3 38:39.2 0+0+1+1 2
16 3 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 59.8 38:41.7 0+2+0+2 4
17 11 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:00.5 38:42.4 2+1+1+0 4
18 9 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:01.3 38:43.2 1+1+1+0 3
19 28 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:02.1 38:44.0 0+1+0+2 3
20 25 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:07.9 38:49.8 1+0+1+0 2
21 23 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 01:25.0 39:06.9 0+1+0+0 1
22 22 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:44.5 39:26.4 0+0+0+2 2
23 20 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:48.2 39:30.1 1+1+1+1 4
24 7 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 01:55.8 39:37.7 2+0+1+2 5
25 26 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:19.1 40:01.0 3+1+0+1 5
26 10 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 02:21.8 40:03.7 1+1+2+2 6
27 30 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:25.8 40:07.7 0+2+0+0 2
28 24 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:04.2 40:46.1 1+1+0+1 3
29 21 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 03:55.3 41:37.2 1+3+1+2 7
30 29 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 04:17.0 41:58.9 1+1+0+2 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Mass Start
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 17.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021