Login

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 81e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:22:28.0 1:22:28.0 0-1 0-1 0
1 82e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 1:22:28.0 1:22:28.0 0-0 0-0 0
1 83e Fabien Claude 1994 France 1:22:28.0 1:22:28.0 0-1 0-1 0
1 84e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France 1:22:28.0 1:22:28.0 0-1 0-1 0
2 11e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 04.2 1:22:32.2 0-0 0-1 0
2 12e Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 04.2 1:22:32.2 1-3 0-0 1
2 13e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 04.2 1:22:32.2 0-0 0-0 0
2 14e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 04.2 1:22:32.2 0-0 0-0 0
3 61e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:06.6 1:23:34.6 0-0 0-1 0
3 62e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:06.6 1:23:34.6 0-0 0-0 0
3 63e Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 01:06.6 1:23:34.6 0-2 0-0 0
3 64e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:06.6 1:23:34.6 0-0 0-2 0
4 41e Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia + 01:55.3 1:24:23.3 0-2 0-1 0
4 42e Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:55.3 1:24:23.3 0-2 0-2 0
4 43e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:55.3 1:24:23.3 0-0 0-1 0
4 44e Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:55.3 1:24:23.3 0-1 0-0 0
5 31e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 02:06.4 1:24:34.4 0-2 0-0 0
5 32e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:06.4 1:24:34.4 0-1 0-1 0
5 33e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 02:06.4 1:24:34.4 0-1 0-1 0
5 34e Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 02:06.4 1:24:34.4 3-3 0-2 3
6 121e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 02:31.8 1:24:59.8 0-0 0-1 0
6 122e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:31.8 1:24:59.8 0-0 0-0 0
6 123e Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 02:31.8 1:24:59.8 0-0 0-0 0
6 124e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:31.8 1:24:59.8 0-1 0-0 0
7 21e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:59.6 1:25:27.6 0-1 0-1 0
7 22e Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 02:59.6 1:25:27.6 1-3 0-0 1
7 23e Oskar Brandt 1995 Sweden + 02:59.6 1:25:27.6 0-3 0-1 0
7 24e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 02:59.6 1:25:27.6 0-0 0-0 0
8 141e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 03:05.3 1:25:33.3 0-3 0-2 0
8 142e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:05.3 1:25:33.3 0-1 0-0 0
8 143e Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada + 03:05.3 1:25:33.3 0-0 0-1 0
8 144e Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 03:05.3 1:25:33.3 0-1 0-1 0
9 91e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:17.1 1:25:45.1 0-0 0-1 0
9 92e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 03:17.1 1:25:45.1 0-0 0-2 0
9 93e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 03:17.1 1:25:45.1 0-0 0-2 0
9 94e Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 03:17.1 1:25:45.1 0-1 0-3 0
10 111e Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 03:32.9 1:26:00.9 0-0 0-1 0
10 112e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 03:32.9 1:26:00.9 0-0 0-3 0
10 113e Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 03:32.9 1:26:00.9 0-0 0-0 0
10 114e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 03:32.9 1:26:00.9 0-3 0-0 0
11 131e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:37.3 1:26:05.3 0-0 0-3 0
11 132e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 03:37.3 1:26:05.3 0-1 0-1 0
11 133e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 03:37.3 1:26:05.3 0-1 0-2 0
11 134e Alex Cisar 2000 Slovenia + 03:37.3 1:26:05.3 0-1 0-0 0
12 161e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:40.6 1:26:08.6 0-2 0-2 0
12 162e Jake Brown 1992 USA + 03:40.6 1:26:08.6 0-0 0-3 0
12 163e Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 03:40.6 1:26:08.6 0-2 0-1 0
12 164e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:40.6 1:26:08.6 0-0 0-1 0
13 181e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 04:57.9 1:27:25.9 0-1 0-0 0
13 182e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 04:57.9 1:27:25.9 0-2 0-2 0
13 183e Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 04:57.9 1:27:25.9 0-0 0-3 0
13 184e Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 04:57.9 1:27:25.9 0-0 0-2 0
14 191e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 05:09.1 1:27:37.1 0-1 0-0 0
14 192e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 05:09.1 1:27:37.1 0-0 0-3 0
14 193e Robert Heldna 1999 Estonia + 05:09.1 1:27:37.1 0-3 0-1 0
14 194e Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 05:09.1 1:27:37.1 0-0 1-3 1
15 71e David Komatz 1991 Austria + 05:11.0 1:27:39.0 0-1 0-3 0
15 72e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 05:11.0 1:27:39.0 1-3 0-0 1
15 73e Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 05:11.0 1:27:39.0 0-2 2-3 2
15 74e Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 05:11.0 1:27:39.0 0-1 0-0 0
16 101e Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 05:23.3 1:27:51.3 0-0 0-0 0
16 102e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 05:23.3 1:27:51.3 0-0 0-1 0
16 103e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 05:23.3 1:27:51.3 3-3 1-3 4
16 104e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 05:23.3 1:27:51.3 1-3 0-2 1
17 201e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 05:36.3 1:28:04.3 0-0 0-2 0
17 202e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 05:36.3 1:28:04.3 0-2 0-0 0
17 203e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 05:36.3 1:28:04.3 0-1 1-3 1
17 204e Maksim Fomin 2000 Lithuania + 05:36.3 1:28:04.3 0-0 0-2 0
18 51e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 06:22.5 1:28:50.5 0-1 0-0 0
18 52e Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 06:22.5 1:28:50.5 0-0 3-3 3
18 53e Jonas Marecek 2001 Czech Republic + 06:22.5 1:28:50.5 0-1 0-0 0
18 54e Mikulas Karlik 1999 Czech Republic + 06:22.5 1:28:50.5 0-2 0-1 0
19 231e Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + 06:23.7 1:28:51.7 0-2 0-2 0
19 232e Vladislav Kireyev 2000 Kazakhstan + 06:23.7 1:28:51.7 0-0 0-1 0
19 233e Danil Beletskiy 1997 Kazakhstan + 06:23.7 1:28:51.7 0-3 0-2 0
19 234e Sergey Sirik 1994 Kazakhstan + 06:23.7 1:28:51.7 0-0 0-1 0
20 221e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 06:38.6 1:29:06.6 0-2 0-3 0
20 222e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 06:38.6 1:29:06.6 0-0 0-1 0
20 223e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 06:38.6 1:29:06.6 1-3 0-3 1
20 224e Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + 06:38.6 1:29:06.6 0-2 0-2 0
21 151e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 06:55.3 1:29:23.3 0-1 0-1 0
21 152e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 06:55.3 1:29:23.3 0-0 0-1 0
21 153e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 06:55.3 1:29:23.3 0-1 0-2 0
21 154e Shohei Kodama 1981 Japan + 06:55.3 1:29:23.3 0-2 0-2 0
22 211e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 07:32.1 1:30:00.1 0-1 0-2 0
22 212e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 07:32.1 1:30:00.1 0-3 0-1 0
22 213e Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 07:32.1 1:30:00.1 0-1 0-2 0
22 214e Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 07:32.1 1:30:00.1 1-3 0-0 1
23 241e George Buta 1993 Romania + 07:51.7 1:30:19.7 0-1 0-0 0
23 242e Dumitru Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 07:51.7 1:30:19.7 0-3 1-3 1
23 243e George Marian Coltea 2000 Romania + 07:51.7 1:30:19.7 0-2 0-3 0
23 244e Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 07:51.7 1:30:19.7 0-2 0-2 0
24 171e Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
24 172e Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
24 173e Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
24 174e Cesar Beauvais 2000 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 2-3 --- 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 15.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021