Login

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 58 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 24:43.6 24:43.6 0+0 0
2 22 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 12.4 24:56.0 0+0 0
3 24 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 27.9 25:11.5 0+0 0
4 40 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 30.6 25:14.2 0+0 0
5 42 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 38.3 25:21.9 0+1 1
6 56 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 40.7 25:24.3 0+2 2
7 33 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 45.5 25:29.1 0+1 1
8 44 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 46.3 25:29.9 0+1 1
9 32 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 46.9 25:30.5 2+0 2
10 86 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 47.5 25:31.1 0+0 0
11 30 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 48.7 25:32.3 0+1 1
12 23 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 53.3 25:36.9 1+0 1
13 76 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 57.9 25:41.5 0+1 1
14 53 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:04.5 25:48.1 1+0 1
15 41 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:05.8 25:49.4 1+0 1
16 80 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:08.5 25:52.1 1+0 1
17 26 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:08.9 25:52.5 0+0 0
18 27 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:09.7 25:53.3 0+0 0
19 59 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 01:17.3 26:00.9 0+0 0
20 79 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:19.4 26:03.0 0+0 0
21 43 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:19.9 26:03.5 1+0 1
22 60 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:29.3 26:12.9 1+1 2
23 78 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 01:30.1 26:13.7 0+0 0
24 52 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:30.2 26:13.8 0+1 1
25 75 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 01:42.5 26:26.1 0+0 0
26 6 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:44.3 26:27.9 0+2 2
27 31 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 01:44.8 26:28.4 0+1 1
27 81 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:44.8 26:28.4 0+2 2
29 84 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + 01:49.1 26:32.7 1+0 1
30 70 Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia + 01:50.5 26:34.1 0+1 1
31 8 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 01:51.1 26:34.7 1+1 2
32 3 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 01:52.0 26:35.6 1+0 1
33 19 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia + 01:54.0 26:37.6 0+1 1
34 63 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 01:55.3 26:38.9 0+1 1
35 36 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:56.3 26:39.9 1+1 2
36 85 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:57.6 26:41.2 1+0 1
37 49 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:02.6 26:46.2 0+1 1
38 91 Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 02:04.3 26:47.9 1+1 2
39 77 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:04.7 26:48.3 0+1 1
40 90 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:07.3 26:50.9 0+3 3
41 50 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:07.4 26:51.0 1+0 1
42 13 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:08.2 26:51.8 1+1 2
43 2 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 02:08.6 26:52.2 1+1 2
44 5 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:09.8 26:53.4 1+0 1
45 29 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 02:09.9 26:53.5 0+0 0
46 12 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:10.3 26:53.9 0+1 1
47 54 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:14.0 26:57.6 2+0 2
48 65 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:18.3 27:01.9 1+2 3
49 45 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 02:20.4 27:04.0 0+1 1
50 69 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 02:20.5 27:04.1 1+2 3
51 74 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 02:22.5 27:06.1 1+0 1
52 38 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:22.7 27:06.3 0+1 1
53 97 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 02:23.4 27:07.0 0+1 1
54 82 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:24.1 27:07.7 2+1 3
55 88 Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 02:24.2 27:07.8 0+0 0
56 34 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:25.4 27:09.0 1+0 1
57 39 Dumitru Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 02:25.9 27:09.5 0+2 2
58 51 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:27.2 27:10.8 2+0 2
59 66 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 02:30.8 27:14.4 2+1 3
60 48 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:32.3 27:15.9 3+1 4
61 55 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 02:32.6 27:16.2 1+0 1
62 72 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 02:45.1 27:28.7 2+0 2
63 35 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:45.8 27:29.4 0+2 2
64 1 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:48.1 27:31.7 1+2 3
65 93 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 02:56.3 27:39.9 0+2 2
66 83 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:56.7 27:40.3 0+2 2
67 89 Emilien Claude 1999 France + 02:57.1 27:40.7 1+2 3
68 57 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 02:58.9 27:42.5 1+0 1
69 9 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 02:59.4 27:43.0 1+2 3
70 68 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 03:03.9 27:47.5 0+1 1
71 21 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:07.4 27:51.0 1+1 2
72 25 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 03:09.3 27:52.9 1+2 3
73 46 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 03:09.9 27:53.5 3+2 5
74 20 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:10.4 27:54.0 2+1 3
75 15 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 03:11.8 27:55.4 0+1 1
76 17 Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada + 03:12.3 27:55.9 1+1 2
77 64 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 03:15.3 27:58.9 2+2 4
78 14 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 03:17.8 28:01.4 1+0 1
79 28 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:19.2 28:02.8 1+2 3
80 7 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 03:22.6 28:06.2 2+2 4
81 100 Vladislav Kireyev 2000 Kazakhstan + 03:24.3 28:07.9 0+2 2
82 67 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 03:27.1 28:10.7 0+3 3
83 96 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 03:33.8 28:17.4 1+2 3
84 98 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 03:36.8 28:20.4 1+0 1
85 18 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 03:39.8 28:23.4 1+1 2
86 11 Oskar Brandt 1995 Sweden + 03:46.1 28:29.7 1+2 3
87 10 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 03:46.7 28:30.3 0+2 2
88 92 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 04:01.0 28:44.6 1+2 3
89 71 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 04:06.6 28:50.2 1+1 2
90 4 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 04:15.3 28:58.9 0+2 2
91 73 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 04:17.6 29:01.2 2+2 4
92 101 Igor Malinovskii 1997 Russia + 04:20.1 29:03.7 1+1 2
93 16 Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 04:21.6 29:05.2 3+0 3
94 61 Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + 04:30.9 29:14.5 1+1 2
95 37 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 04:33.6 29:17.2 1+3 4
96 99 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 04:49.8 29:33.4 2+1 3
97 62 Alex Cisar 2000 Slovenia + 04:58.5 29:42.1 1+2 3
98 94 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 05:30.5 30:14.1 2+2 4
99 87 Mikulas Karlik 1999 Czech Republic + 06:03.8 30:47.4 3+2 5
DNS 47 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden
DNF 95 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 2+- 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 13.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021