Login

Oberhof

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Julia Simon 1996 France 39:04.8 39:04.8 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 0-1 0
1 12e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France 39:04.8 39:04.8 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
2 41e Hanna ÷berg 1995 Sweden + 38.7 39:43.5 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
2 42e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 38.7 39:43.5 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-1 0
3 21e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 43.9 39:48.7 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 3-3 3
3 22e Johannes Thingnes BÝ 1993 Norway + 43.9 39:48.7 0-0 0-2 / 0-3 0-0 0
4 31e Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 01:02.0 40:06.8 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-2 0
4 32e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:02.0 40:06.8 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-2 0
5 111e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 01:13.8 40:18.6 0-2 0-2 / 0-1 0-1 0
5 112e Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 01:13.8 40:18.6 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
6 81e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:17.6 40:22.4 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
6 82e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 01:17.6 40:22.4 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-2 0
7 121e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:36.3 40:41.1 0-0 0-1 / 0-2 0-0 0
7 122e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:36.3 40:41.1 0-2 0-1 / 0-2 0-2 0
8 61e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:51.6 40:56.4 0-1 0-2 / 0-0 0-1 0
8 62e David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:51.6 40:56.4 0-2 0-0 / 0-2 0-1 0
9 101e Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 02:03.5 41:08.3 0-0 2-3 / 0-1 0-2 2
9 102e Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 02:03.5 41:08.3 0-1 0-0 / 0-3 0-2 0
10 171e Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 02:09.7 41:14.5 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 0-1 0
10 172e Vladislav Kireyev 2000 Kazakhstan + 02:09.7 41:14.5 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
11 131e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:09.9 41:14.7 0-2 0-0 / 0-0 0-3 0
11 132e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:09.9 41:14.7 0-0 0-0 / 2-3 0-0 2
12 241e Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 02:38.3 41:43.1 0-2 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
12 242e Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 02:38.3 41:43.1 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
13 181e Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + 02:47.0 41:51.8 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
13 182e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:47.0 41:51.8 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
14 71e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:55.9 42:00.7 0-0 1-3 / 0-1 0-1 1
14 72e Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 02:55.9 42:00.7 0-2 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 0
15 221e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:16.5 42:21.3 0-0 0-3 / 0-1 0-0 0
15 222e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 03:16.5 42:21.3 0-0 0-1 / 0-2 0-0 0
16 91e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:25.0 42:29.8 0-0 0-3 / 0-3 0-0 0
16 92e Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 03:25.0 42:29.8 0-2 0-2 / 0-1 0-1 0
17 51e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 03:37.0 42:41.8 0-0 2-3 / 0-1 0-1 2
17 52e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:37.0 42:41.8 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
18 191e Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 04:51.0 43:55.8 0-2 2-3 / 0-2 0-1 2
18 192e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 04:51.0 43:55.8 0-1 1-3 / 0-1 1-3 2
19 251e Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
19 252e Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 / 1-3 --- 2
20 161e Joanna Jakiela 1999 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 / 0-2 0-1 0
20 162e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 / 0-3 --- 0
21 231e Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 / 0-1 2-3 2
21 232e Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 / --- --- 0
22 271e Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 0-1 3-3 / 0-0 0-1 3
22 272e Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-2 / --- --- 3
23 141e Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 / 0-3 0-2 0
23 142e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 / --- --- 0
24 261e Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 --- 0
24 262e Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 / --- --- 0
25 201e Aneta Smerciakova 1997 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 / --- --- 2
25 202e Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 / --- --- 0
DNS 151e Eva Kristejn PuskarčŪkovŠ 1991 Czech Republic
DNS 152e Tomas Mikyska 2000 Czech Republic
DNS 211e Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria
DNS 212e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Single Mixed Relay
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 10.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021