Login

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 38 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 25:12.0 25:12.0 0+1 1
2 58 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 10.8 25:22.8 0+0 0
3 51 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 21.6 25:33.6 0+0 0
4 45 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 32.4 25:44.4 0+1 1
5 27 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 35.2 25:47.2 1+0 1
6 5 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 52.0 26:04.0 0+2 2
7 66 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 54.2 26:06.2 0+1 1
8 46 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 56.0 26:08.0 0+1 1
9 79 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 56.5 26:08.5 0+0 0
10 78 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 57.8 26:09.8 0+0 0
11 34 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:00.6 26:12.6 1+0 1
12 44 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:05.4 26:17.4 0+1 1
13 15 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 01:07.4 26:19.4 1+0 1
14 35 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:08.0 26:20.0 1+1 2
15 40 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:12.0 26:24.0 0+1 1
16 25 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:13.4 26:25.4 0+1 1
17 28 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:17.7 26:29.7 0+0 0
18 2 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:20.5 26:32.5 1+1 2
19 52 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:21.1 26:33.1 0+1 1
20 26 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 01:23.0 26:35.0 0+1 1
21 54 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:23.2 26:35.2 0+0 0
22 13 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:27.8 26:39.8 0+2 2
23 63 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 01:28.0 26:40.0 0+1 1
24 56 Sivert Guttorm Bakken 1998 Norway + 01:32.2 26:44.2 0+0 0
25 42 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:32.8 26:44.8 1+1 2
26 68 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:38.4 26:50.4 1+1 2
27 102 Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia + 01:41.1 26:53.1 0+0 0
28 17 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:41.5 26:53.5 0+2 2
29 23 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 01:46.3 26:58.3 1+0 1
30 49 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:47.6 26:59.6 1+0 1
31 7 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:50.8 27:02.8 2+0 2
32 4 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 01:52.1 27:04.1 0+1 1
33 94 Emilien Claude 1999 France + 01:55.3 27:07.3 0+0 0
34 19 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 01:56.4 27:08.4 2+0 2
35 39 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:57.8 27:09.8 1+0 1
36 30 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 01:58.0 27:10.0 1+1 2
37 16 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 01:58.6 27:10.6 2+0 2
38 8 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:00.3 27:12.3 1+2 3
39 14 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:01.1 27:13.1 0+0 0
40 24 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:02.2 27:14.2 0+3 3
41 32 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 02:02.8 27:14.8 1+1 2
42 76 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 02:02.9 27:14.9 1+0 1
43 92 Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 02:06.4 27:18.4 1+2 3
44 53 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:07.5 27:19.5 1+0 1
45 41 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 02:09.3 27:21.3 1+1 2
46 1 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 02:09.4 27:21.4 2+1 3
47 48 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 02:12.4 27:24.4 0+3 3
48 10 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:12.6 27:24.6 0+2 2
49 85 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 02:14.8 27:26.8 0+0 0
50 36 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:19.3 27:31.3 0+3 3
51 69 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + 02:22.0 27:34.0 0+1 1
52 80 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 02:23.8 27:35.8 1+0 1
53 31 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:24.0 27:36.0 4+0 4
54 20 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 02:25.8 27:37.8 1+1 2
55 29 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 02:26.7 27:38.7 0+1 1
56 11 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:32.6 27:44.6 0+2 2
57 9 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 02:34.8 27:46.8 1+0 1
58 89 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 02:37.0 27:49.0 0+1 1
59 33 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia + 02:38.4 27:50.4 2+2 4
60 62 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:39.5 27:51.5 0+3 3
61 12 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 02:43.1 27:55.1 1+1 2
62 84 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:44.3 27:56.3 0+2 2
63 18 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 02:50.4 28:02.4 0+0 0
64 65 Tomas Mikyska 2000 Czech Republic + 02:52.6 28:04.6 1+0 1
65 71 George Buta 1993 Romania + 03:00.6 28:12.6 1+0 1
66 81 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 03:00.9 28:12.9 3+1 4
67 22 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 03:01.5 28:13.5 3+1 4
68 21 Dumitru Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 03:03.3 28:15.3 3+1 4
69 86 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 03:04.3 28:16.3 1+0 1
70 101 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 03:05.6 28:17.6 2+0 2
71 47 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 03:06.3 28:18.3 0+1 1
72 97 Vladislav Kireyev 2000 Kazakhstan + 03:06.5 28:18.5 0+2 2
73 3 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:07.3 28:19.3 1+1 2
74 6 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 03:11.1 28:23.1 1+1 2
75 87 Alex Cisar 2000 Slovenia + 03:12.3 28:24.3 0+0 0
76 64 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 03:13.1 28:25.1 2+1 3
77 106 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 03:22.3 28:34.3 1+0 1
78 50 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 03:25.1 28:37.1 0+0 0
79 55 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 03:25.5 28:37.5 2+1 3
80 88 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 03:26.8 28:38.8 0+2 2
81 74 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 03:30.3 28:42.3 0+3 3
82 72 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 03:32.3 28:44.3 2+1 3
83 70 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 03:32.6 28:44.6 2+2 4
84 43 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 03:33.2 28:45.2 2+2 4
85 82 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:44.5 28:56.5 2+2 4
86 98 Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine + 03:47.3 28:59.3 1+2 3
87 61 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 03:52.1 29:04.1 1+1 2
88 83 Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + 04:00.4 29:12.4 0+1 1
89 105 Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada + 04:05.0 29:17.0 2+0 2
89 57 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 04:05.0 29:17.0 1+2 3
91 67 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 04:06.1 29:18.1 3+2 5
92 73 Oskar Brandt 1995 Sweden + 04:06.4 29:18.4 2+2 4
93 37 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 04:10.4 29:22.4 2+3 5
94 90 Blagoy Todev 2001 Bulgaria + 04:13.7 29:25.7 0+1 1
95 75 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 04:20.1 29:32.1 0+4 4
96 99 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 04:24.7 29:36.7 1+4 5
97 91 Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 04:37.5 29:49.5 2+1 3
98 100 Max Durtschi 1991 USA + 04:51.5 30:03.5 2+0 2
99 59 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:54.2 30:06.2 1+3 4
100 60 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 05:00.6 30:12.6 2+2 4
101 77 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 05:00.9 30:12.9 3+3 6
102 93 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 05:05.8 30:17.8 2+2 4
103 107 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 05:12.5 30:24.5 3+1 4
104 95 Robert Heldna 1999 Estonia + 06:20.8 31:32.8 5+1 6
105 96 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 06:55.9 32:07.9 4+2 6
DNS 104 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic
DNF 103 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland 1+0 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 8.Jan 2021
Calendar 2020/2021