Login

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway 31:14.9 31:14.9 0+0+1+0 1
2 8 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 08.5 31:23.4 0+0+0+0 0
3 3 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 08.9 31:23.8 2+0+1+0 3
4 4 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 13.0 31:27.9 0+0+0+0 0
5 9 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 15.7 31:30.6 0+0+0+0 0
6 2 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 38.6 31:53.5 0+0+3+1 4
7 14 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 41.0 31:55.9 0+0+1+0 1
8 7 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 47.6 32:02.5 1+1+0+0 2
9 25 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:10.0 32:24.9 0+0+0+0 0
10 11 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:15.9 32:30.8 0+0+1+0 1
11 18 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:24.1 32:39.0 0+2+0+0 2
12 16 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:30.6 32:45.5 0+2+0+0 2
13 23 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:34.7 32:49.6 0+0+2+0 2
14 12 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:36.7 32:51.6 1+1+1+1 4
15 19 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:37.3 32:52.2 0+2+1+1 4
16 43 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:37.6 32:52.5 0+0+0+0 0
17 5 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:48.3 33:03.2 2+0+0+2 4
18 38 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:50.9 33:05.8 0+0+0+0 0
19 40 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 01:52.1 33:07.0 0+1+0+0 1
20 46 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:52.8 33:07.7 0+0+0+0 0
21 6 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:55.3 33:10.2 1+1+2+0 4
22 17 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 02:05.5 33:20.4 2+0+1+0 3
23 24 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 02:12.1 33:27.0 0+0+1+2 3
24 22 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 02:12.6 33:27.5 1+0+0+1 2
25 13 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:13.0 33:27.9 0+0+2+1 3
26 15 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:17.7 33:32.6 0+2+2+0 4
27 28 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:25.3 33:40.2 0+0+1+0 1
28 56 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:28.0 33:42.9 0+0+0+1 1
29 30 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 02:31.7 33:46.6 0+1+1+0 2
30 21 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:33.9 33:48.8 0+0+1+1 2
31 37 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:43.6 33:58.5 2+0+0+0 2
32 60 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:44.6 33:59.5 1+0+0+2 3
33 26 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:51.8 34:06.7 1+1+1+1 4
34 32 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:56.8 34:11.7 0+1+1+1 3
35 20 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 02:59.8 34:14.7 1+1+0+1 3
36 53 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:07.8 34:22.7 0+0+1+1 2
37 34 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 03:10.2 34:25.1 0+0+1+1 2
38 10 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 03:13.1 34:28.0 3+1+1+2 7
39 39 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:14.2 34:29.1 1+0+1+2 4
40 29 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:20.3 34:35.2 1+2+1+0 4
41 27 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 03:27.1 34:42.0 1+1+1+1 4
42 35 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 03:29.1 34:44.0 1+0+1+1 3
43 33 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 03:36.8 34:51.7 1+0+1+2 4
44 31 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 03:38.9 34:53.8 2+1+0+3 6
45 51 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:40.3 34:55.2 0+1+1+1 3
46 54 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 03:59.6 35:14.5 0+1+1+2 4
47 52 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 04:06.1 35:21.0 0+1+0+1 2
48 42 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 04:17.5 35:32.4 1+1+2+1 5
49 50 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 04:18.1 35:33.0 1+1+2+2 6
50 59 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 04:18.3 35:33.2 0+1+1+1 3
51 57 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 04:33.3 35:48.2 0+2+1+2 5
52 49 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 04:38.1 35:53.0 2+2+0+1 5
53 44 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 04:49.9 36:04.8 1+2+0+2 5
54 41 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 05:05.4 36:20.3 1+1+2+0 4
55 48 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 05:05.8 36:20.7 2+1+0+2 5
56 58 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 05:08.2 36:23.1 2+0+1+1 4
57 36 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 05:31.3 36:46.2 2+2+3+1 8
58 45 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 05:53.2 37:08.1 1+1+1+1 4
59 55 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 06:28.1 37:43.0 1+1+0+3 5
60 47 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 06:52.8 38:07.7 2+0+3+4 9

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 19.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021