Login

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 39 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway 23:04.9 23:04.9 0+0 0
2 41 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 07.9 23:12.8 0+0 0
3 44 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 19.9 23:24.8 2+0 2
4 56 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 42.5 23:47.4 1+0 1
5 94 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 44.9 23:49.8 0+0 0
6 42 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 51.3 23:56.2 0+0 0
7 21 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 52.3 23:57.2 1+0 1
8 23 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 56.1 24:01.0 0+1 1
9 100 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 58.0 24:02.9 1+0 1
10 11 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:01.9 24:06.8 0+1 1
11 27 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:04.5 24:09.4 0+1 1
12 3 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:07.2 24:12.1 0+1 1
13 65 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:09.9 24:14.8 0+0 0
14 74 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:11.4 24:16.3 0+2 2
15 9 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:11.6 24:16.5 0+1 1
16 5 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:16.7 24:21.6 0+1 1
17 18 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:21.3 24:26.2 1+1 2
18 29 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:23.3 24:28.2 0+1 1
19 84 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:23.7 24:28.6 0+2 2
20 49 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 01:27.4 24:32.3 0+0 0
21 51 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:30.4 24:35.3 0+0 0
22 53 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:31.0 24:35.9 1+0 1
23 69 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:31.3 24:36.2 1+1 2
24 10 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 01:32.1 24:37.0 0+2 2
25 7 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:33.2 24:38.1 0+0 0
26 15 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 01:39.6 24:44.5 1+1 2
27 60 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:41.3 24:46.2 0+0 0
28 6 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 01:41.5 24:46.4 1+0 1
29 4 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 01:42.8 24:47.7 0+0 0
30 63 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:50.5 24:55.4 2+0 2
31 76 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 01:51.0 24:55.9 0+1 1
32 48 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:51.1 24:56.0 1+0 1
33 43 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 01:51.2 24:56.1 1+0 1
34 32 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 01:51.6 24:56.5 0+0 0
35 33 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 01:52.5 24:57.4 0+1 1
36 58 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 01:56.4 25:01.3 1+1 2
37 12 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 01:56.9 25:01.8 0+1 1
38 13 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 02:02.7 25:07.6 1+1 2
39 34 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:02.8 25:07.7 1+1 2
40 73 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 02:03.1 25:08.0 1+1 2
41 103 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 02:03.6 25:08.5 1+1 2
42 36 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:06.4 25:11.3 0+1 1
43 24 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:07.2 25:12.1 1+1 2
44 45 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 02:08.2 25:13.1 1+1 2
45 17 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:08.4 25:13.3 0+1 1
46 46 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 02:08.9 25:13.8 0+2 2
47 66 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:10.8 25:15.7 0+0 0
48 8 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 02:13.0 25:17.9 1+0 1
49 40 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 02:14.2 25:19.1 1+1 2
50 37 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:15.2 25:20.1 1+2 3
51 78 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:15.5 25:20.4 1+1 2
52 25 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 02:16.7 25:21.6 1+1 2
53 30 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:18.4 25:23.3 0+2 2
54 31 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:18.6 25:23.5 0+3 3
55 14 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 02:21.6 25:26.5 1+0 1
56 82 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:23.8 25:28.7 1+2 3
57 62 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 02:25.3 25:30.2 0+2 2
58 88 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 02:28.9 25:33.8 0+2 2
59 71 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:29.4 25:34.3 0+0 0
60 1 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:30.6 25:35.5 1+2 3
61 38 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 02:34.2 25:39.1 2+1 3
61 72 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + 02:34.2 25:39.1 1+1 2
63 81 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:36.8 25:41.7 1+1 2
64 19 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:37.5 25:42.4 1+0 1
65 57 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 02:43.5 25:48.4 0+1 1
66 91 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:47.6 25:52.5 1+1 2
67 86 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 02:47.7 25:52.6 3+0 3
68 96 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 02:49.5 25:54.4 2+2 4
69 16 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:51.1 25:56.0 2+1 3
70 22 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:54.5 25:59.4 1+3 4
71 61 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 02:55.0 25:59.9 0+3 3
72 85 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia + 02:55.4 26:00.3 2+0 2
73 108 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 02:57.2 26:02.1 0+1 1
74 54 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 03:02.1 26:07.0 1+2 3
75 95 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:02.3 26:07.2 0+2 2
76 79 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 03:02.7 26:07.6 2+0 2
77 70 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 03:06.1 26:11.0 0+1 1
78 105 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 03:08.0 26:12.9 1+2 3
79 52 George Buta 1993 Romania + 03:09.0 26:13.9 1+0 1
80 20 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 03:15.1 26:20.0 1+2 3
81 28 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 03:15.9 26:20.8 1+1 2
82 87 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:16.5 26:21.4 1+1 2
83 107 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 03:18.2 26:23.1 1+4 5
84 97 Niklas Hartweg 2000 Switzerland + 03:24.7 26:29.6 0+2 2
85 59 Malte Stefansson 2000 Sweden + 03:25.1 26:30.0 2+2 4
86 77 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 03:29.7 26:34.6 2+2 4
87 47 Oscar Lombardot 2000 France + 03:31.5 26:36.4 1+1 2
88 50 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 03:35.0 26:39.9 2+3 5
89 92 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 03:37.4 26:42.3 0+2 2
90 67 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:39.4 26:44.3 2+1 3
91 102 Kristo Siimer 1999 Estonia + 03:42.5 26:47.4 1+1 2
92 90 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 03:50.6 26:55.5 0+2 2
93 83 Maksim Fomin 2000 Lithuania + 03:52.2 26:57.1 0+2 2
94 80 Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + 03:53.6 26:58.5 1+0 1
95 68 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 04:00.3 27:05.2 2+2 4
96 104 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 04:06.8 27:11.7 2+1 3
97 64 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 04:07.3 27:12.2 3+1 4
98 55 Blagoy Todev 2001 Bulgaria + 04:10.5 27:15.4 2+1 3
99 89 Lucas Pitzer 1998 Austria + 04:12.5 27:17.4 0+1 1
100 98 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 04:12.7 27:17.6 1+4 5
101 2 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 04:24.9 27:29.8 1+2 3
102 101 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 04:29.5 27:34.4 2+3 5
103 75 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:33.9 27:38.8 3+1 4
104 35 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 04:38.4 27:43.3 2+3 5
105 26 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 05:18.3 28:23.2 5+1 6
106 106 Anatolii Oskin 1989 Romania + 05:27.5 28:32.4 3+1 4
107 99 Przemyslaw Pancerz 1998 Poland + 05:42.7 28:47.6 0+4 4
108 93 Dastan Deldesh 1998 Kazakhstan + 06:00.5 29:05.4 0+4 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 17.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021