Login

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 32:38.7 32:38.7 0+0+0+0 0
2 6 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 25.5 33:04.2 0+0+0+0 0
3 1 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 49.5 33:28.2 1+0+1+0 2
4 4 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 58.0 33:36.7 0+0+2+1 3
5 3 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:10.2 33:48.9 1+1+0+1 3
6 9 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 01:18.1 33:56.8 0+0+1+0 1
7 11 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:21.6 34:00.3 0+1+2+0 3
8 13 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:22.0 34:00.7 0+1+0+0 1
9 14 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:23.0 34:01.7 0+0+0+0 0
10 5 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:37.2 34:15.9 0+0+0+2 2
11 8 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:45.6 34:24.3 2+0+1+0 3
12 7 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:51.2 34:29.9 1+0+0+1 2
13 12 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:02.4 34:41.1 0+0+1+1 2
14 29 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:06.0 34:44.7 0+0+1+0 1
15 33 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:08.8 34:47.5 0+1+0+1 2
16 10 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 02:12.3 34:51.0 2+0+2+0 4
17 50 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:16.4 34:55.1 1+0+0+0 1
18 15 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 02:19.6 34:58.3 2+0+1+2 5
19 32 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 02:19.7 34:58.4 2+0+0+0 2
20 23 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 02:20.0 34:58.7 0+1+2+0 3
21 20 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 02:20.8 34:59.5 2+0+1+0 3
22 28 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:21.8 35:00.5 1+1+1+0 3
23 26 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:22.4 35:01.1 2+1+0+0 3
24 21 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 02:23.3 35:02.0 0+0+0+2 2
25 37 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:23.5 35:02.2 0+1+0+0 1
26 16 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 02:33.7 35:12.4 2+0+1+1 4
27 31 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:34.9 35:13.6 0+0+0+2 2
28 17 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:34.9 35:13.6 2+0+0+0 2
29 24 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:36.3 35:15.0 0+0+1+2 3
30 36 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:37.4 35:16.1 0+0+1+2 3
31 57 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 02:41.6 35:20.3 0+0+0+0 0
32 35 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 03:19.1 35:57.8 0+1+3+0 4
33 19 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 03:28.5 36:07.2 1+0+1+2 4
34 22 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:29.8 36:08.5 1+0+0+2 3
35 53 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 03:41.3 36:20.0 1+0+0+1 2
36 43 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 03:57.0 36:35.7 1+0+1+2 4
37 47 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 04:09.8 36:48.5 0+0+0+1 1
38 18 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 04:19.5 36:58.2 1+1+3+1 6
39 55 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 04:24.4 37:03.1 0+1+2+1 4
40 42 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 04:27.9 37:06.6 1+0+2+1 4
41 56 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 04:36.6 37:15.3 2+2+0+1 5
42 60 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 04:38.0 37:16.7 2+2+0+1 5
43 30 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 04:43.3 37:22.0 2+1+3+1 7
44 40 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 04:45.8 37:24.5 1+3+1+1 6
45 52 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 04:50.0 37:28.7 0+0+2+1 3
46 27 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 04:52.9 37:31.6 2+2+1+0 5
47 54 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 04:53.3 37:32.0 0+1+2+1 4
48 38 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 04:55.4 37:34.1 1+1+2+1 5
49 41 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 04:58.9 37:37.6 1+1+2+3 7
50 44 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 05:00.5 37:39.2 2+0+1+1 4
51 48 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 05:14.3 37:53.0 1+2+1+2 6
52 45 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 05:23.5 38:02.2 1+1+1+2 5
53 59 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 05:34.5 38:13.2 1+1+1+1 4
54 39 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 05:35.2 38:13.9 3+0+2+0 5
55 58 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 05:48.2 38:26.9 1+2+2+1 6
56 51 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 06:02.2 38:40.9 1+3+0+2 6
57 49 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 06:41.9 39:20.6 2+2+1+1 6
58 46 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 07:40.6 40:19.3 2+1+4+2 9
DNS 25 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway
DNS 34 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 12.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021