Login

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 66 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway 23:32.5 23:32.5 0+0 0
2 45 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 17.1 23:49.6 0+0 0
3 51 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 29.0 24:01.5 0+1 1
4 89 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 41.2 24:13.7 0+1 1
5 10 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 44.3 24:16.8 0+0 0
6 49 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 45.7 24:18.2 1+1 2
7 60 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 51.1 24:23.6 1+0 1
8 33 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 51.7 24:24.2 0+1 1
9 92 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 56.3 24:28.8 0+1 1
10 46 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:00.0 24:32.5 0+1 1
11 108 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:00.6 24:33.1 0+2 2
12 47 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 01:01.9 24:34.4 0+0 0
13 11 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:08.9 24:41.4 0+0 0
14 5 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:09.0 24:41.5 0+0 0
15 20 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 01:16.8 24:49.3 1+2 3
16 1 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 01:18.2 24:50.7 0+1 1
17 101 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:18.9 24:51.4 0+0 0
18 59 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 01:21.2 24:53.7 1+0 1
19 43 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 01:21.6 24:54.1 0+1 1
20 16 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:25.2 24:57.7 1+0 1
21 31 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:25.8 24:58.3 1+0 1
22 83 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:28.5 25:01.0 0+0 0
23 27 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 01:28.7 25:01.2 1+0 1
24 41 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 01:29.5 25:02.0 2+0 2
25 72 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:30.5 25:03.0 0+2 2
26 12 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:32.4 25:04.9 1+1 2
27 34 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 01:33.5 25:06.0 0+0 0
28 18 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:33.6 25:06.1 0+2 2
29 58 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:33.8 25:06.3 0+0 0
30 37 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:34.1 25:06.6 0+1 1
31 3 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:41.1 25:13.6 2+0 2
32 13 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:42.5 25:15.0 1+1 2
33 14 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:44.3 25:16.8 1+1 2
34 19 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:47.2 25:19.7 1+1 2
35 81 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:47.5 25:20.0 0+2 2
36 23 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:48.6 25:21.1 3+0 3
37 70 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:51.5 25:24.0 0+1 1
38 7 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:53.9 25:26.4 0+1 1
39 62 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 01:59.2 25:31.7 0+0 0
40 106 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:59.4 25:31.9 0+1 1
41 48 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 02:01.1 25:33.6 1+2 3
42 17 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 02:01.9 25:34.4 0+1 1
43 29 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:02.1 25:34.6 1+3 4
44 90 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 02:03.8 25:36.3 1+0 1
45 99 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 02:05.2 25:37.7 0+0 0
46 42 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 02:05.3 25:37.8 0+1 1
47 53 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:06.9 25:39.4 1+0 1
48 2 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:10.8 25:43.3 1+2 3
49 25 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:11.3 25:43.8 0+1 1
50 8 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:12.7 25:45.2 2+3 5
51 15 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 02:15.8 25:48.3 0+1 1
52 28 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 02:16.6 25:49.1 1+0 1
53 4 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:18.1 25:50.6 2+0 2
54 74 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:19.7 25:52.2 2+1 3
55 26 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:20.7 25:53.2 0+2 2
55 79 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:20.7 25:53.2 0+2 2
57 36 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 02:23.5 25:56.0 0+2 2
58 64 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 02:25.2 25:57.7 1+1 2
59 56 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:26.8 25:59.3 0+2 2
60 40 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 02:26.9 25:59.4 2+0 2
61 54 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:27.6 26:00.1 1+1 2
62 80 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 02:28.5 26:01.0 1+0 1
63 9 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 02:29.6 26:02.1 1+0 1
64 39 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 02:29.9 26:02.4 1+2 3
65 77 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:31.8 26:04.3 0+1 1
66 65 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 02:34.8 26:07.3 1+0 1
67 38 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:35.1 26:07.6 1+3 4
68 85 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 02:35.2 26:07.7 0+1 1
69 94 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 02:37.0 26:09.5 0+3 3
70 24 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:40.3 26:12.8 1+2 3
71 103 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 02:40.4 26:12.9 2+1 3
72 91 Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + 02:46.4 26:18.9 0+0 0
73 86 Patrick Braunhofer 1998 Italy + 02:47.3 26:19.8 0+0 0
74 50 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:49.2 26:21.7 1+0 1
75 35 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:50.6 26:23.1 1+1 2
76 82 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia + 02:51.7 26:24.2 1+0 1
77 55 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 02:55.5 26:28.0 1+2 3
78 87 Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 02:56.2 26:28.7 0+2 2
79 98 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 02:57.6 26:30.1 3+1 4
80 63 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 02:59.9 26:32.4 2+3 5
81 69 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + 03:01.6 26:34.1 0+2 2
82 84 Oscar Lombardot 2000 France + 03:04.5 26:37.0 2+0 2
83 100 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 03:10.5 26:43.0 2+0 2
84 6 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 03:11.2 26:43.7 1+4 5
85 57 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 03:11.3 26:43.8 0+1 1
86 107 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 03:15.7 26:48.2 0+1 1
87 44 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 03:16.2 26:48.7 2+1 3
87 68 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:16.2 26:48.7 2+1 3
89 102 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 03:21.4 26:53.9 3+0 3
90 21 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:26.4 26:58.9 4+1 5
91 73 Dumitru Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 03:33.0 27:05.5 2+1 3
92 52 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:34.2 27:06.7 2+2 4
93 88 Danil Beletskiy 1997 Kazakhstan + 03:35.1 27:07.6 1+0 1
94 93 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 03:49.0 27:21.5 3+2 5
95 75 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 03:50.4 27:22.9 3+2 5
96 76 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 03:51.0 27:23.5 2+2 4
97 32 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:56.4 27:28.9 2+0 2
97 78 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 03:56.4 27:28.9 3+1 4
99 67 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 03:58.8 27:31.3 0+4 4
100 30 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 04:13.4 27:45.9 3+2 5
101 96 Anatolii Oskin 1989 Romania + 04:19.9 27:52.4 1+1 2
102 71 Malte Stefansson 2000 Sweden + 04:29.7 28:02.2 4+1 5
103 97 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 04:40.3 28:12.8 3+2 5
104 105 Wojciech Skorusa 1999 Poland + 04:46.1 28:18.6 1+1 2
105 95 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 04:55.5 28:28.0 0+2 2
106 61 Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 05:25.7 28:58.2 0+5 5
107 104 Andrei Usov 1994 Moldova + 05:30.5 29:03.0 2+2 4
DNS 22 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 11.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021