Login

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway 1:16:21.0 1:16:21.0 0-0 0-2 0
1 12e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 1:16:21.0 1:16:21.0 0-0 0-2 0
1 13e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:16:21.0 1:16:21.0 0-0 0-1 0
1 14e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:16:21.0 1:16:21.0 0-3 0-1 0
2 71e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 39.2 1:17:00.2 0-3 0-1 0
2 72e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 39.2 1:17:00.2 0-1 0-2 0
2 73e Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 39.2 1:17:00.2 0-1 0-1 0
2 74e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 39.2 1:17:00.2 0-0 0-1 0
3 31e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 51.7 1:17:12.7 0-1 0-3 0
3 32e Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 51.7 1:17:12.7 0-0 0-2 0
3 33e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 51.7 1:17:12.7 0-0 0-1 0
3 34e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 51.7 1:17:12.7 0-0 0-2 0
4 41e Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:08.0 1:17:29.0 0-0 0-1 0
4 42e Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 01:08.0 1:17:29.0 0-0 0-1 0
4 43e Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:08.0 1:17:29.0 0-0 0-2 0
4 44e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:08.0 1:17:29.0 0-0 0-3 0
5 101e Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 01:37.0 1:17:58.0 0-2 0-0 0
5 102e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:37.0 1:17:58.0 0-1 0-1 0
5 103e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:37.0 1:17:58.0 0-0 0-1 0
5 104e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:37.0 1:17:58.0 0-2 0-1 0
6 91e David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:46.9 1:18:07.9 0-1 0-1 0
6 92e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:46.9 1:18:07.9 0-1 0-0 0
6 93e Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 01:46.9 1:18:07.9 0-0 0-3 0
6 94e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:46.9 1:18:07.9 0-1 0-3 0
7 111e Tomas Mikyska 2000 Czech Republic + 01:50.5 1:18:11.5 0-0 0-0 0
7 112e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:50.5 1:18:11.5 0-0 0-0 0
7 113e Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:50.5 1:18:11.5 0-3 0-2 0
7 114e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:50.5 1:18:11.5 0-1 0-0 0
8 21e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:56.5 1:18:17.5 0-0 3-3 3
8 22e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:56.5 1:18:17.5 0-0 0-1 0
8 23e Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:56.5 1:18:17.5 0-3 0-2 0
8 24e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:56.5 1:18:17.5 0-2 0-0 0
9 121e Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 02:06.4 1:18:27.4 0-0 0-1 0
9 122e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:06.4 1:18:27.4 0-0 0-0 0
9 123e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:06.4 1:18:27.4 0-0 0-2 0
9 124e Niklas Hartweg 2000 Switzerland + 02:06.4 1:18:27.4 0-1 0-3 0
10 51e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:10.0 1:19:31.0 0-0 0-3 0
10 52e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 03:10.0 1:19:31.0 0-1 0-0 0
10 53e Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:10.0 1:19:31.0 0-3 0-1 0
10 54e Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 03:10.0 1:19:31.0 0-0 0-0 0
11 81e Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 03:17.1 1:19:38.1 0-0 0-0 0
11 82e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 03:17.1 1:19:38.1 0-1 1-3 1
11 83e Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 03:17.1 1:19:38.1 0-1 1-3 1
11 84e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 03:17.1 1:19:38.1 1-3 0-0 1
12 61e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:38.1 1:19:59.1 0-1 0-1 0
12 62e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 03:38.1 1:19:59.1 0-0 0-1 0
12 63e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:38.1 1:19:59.1 0-3 1-3 1
12 64e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 03:38.1 1:19:59.1 0-1 0-1 0
13 181e Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 03:51.6 1:20:12.6 0-1 1-3 1
13 182e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 03:51.6 1:20:12.6 0-3 0-2 0
13 183e Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 03:51.6 1:20:12.6 0-0 0-0 0
13 184e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 03:51.6 1:20:12.6 0-1 0-3 0
14 131e Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 03:54.6 1:20:15.6 0-1 0-1 0
14 132e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:54.6 1:20:15.6 0-1 0-2 0
14 133e Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 03:54.6 1:20:15.6 1-3 0-3 1
14 134e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 03:54.6 1:20:15.6 0-0 0-1 0
15 241e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 05:25.7 1:21:46.7 0-1 0-3 0
15 242e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 05:25.7 1:21:46.7 0-0 0-3 0
15 243e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 05:25.7 1:21:46.7 0-0 1-3 1
15 244e Shohei Kodama 1981 Japan + 05:25.7 1:21:46.7 1-3 0-3 1
16 191e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 06:07.5 1:22:28.5 0-0 0-1 0
16 192e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 06:07.5 1:22:28.5 0-1 0-2 0
16 193e Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 06:07.5 1:22:28.5 2-3 0-2 2
16 194e Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 06:07.5 1:22:28.5 0-1 2-3 2
17 171e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 06:16.9 1:22:37.9 0-0 0-3 0
17 172e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 06:16.9 1:22:37.9 0-1 1-3 1
17 173e Kristo Siimer 1999 Estonia + 06:16.9 1:22:37.9 0-2 1-3 1
17 174e Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 06:16.9 1:22:37.9 0-1 0-2 0
18 141e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 06:37.9 1:22:58.9 0-0 0-0 0
18 142e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 06:37.9 1:22:58.9 0-1 1-3 1
18 143e Max Durtschi 1991 USA + 06:37.9 1:22:58.9 0-2 1-3 1
18 144e Jake Brown 1992 USA + 06:37.9 1:22:58.9 0-3 0-2 0
19 201e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 07:09.3 1:23:30.3 0-1 0-2 0
19 202e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 07:09.3 1:23:30.3 0-0 0-3 0
19 203e Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 07:09.3 1:23:30.3 4-3 0-1 4
19 204e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 07:09.3 1:23:30.3 0-1 0-2 0
20 231e Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 08:26.7 1:24:47.7 0-2 1-3 1
20 232e Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 08:26.7 1:24:47.7 0-0 0-2 0
20 233e Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 08:26.7 1:24:47.7 0-0 0-2 0
20 234e Pjotr Dielen 2000 Belgium + 08:26.7 1:24:47.7 0-0 0-2 0
21 151e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
21 152e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
21 153e Blagoy Todev 2001 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
21 154e Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped --- -- 0
22 211e Renars Birkentals 2001 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
22 212e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
22 213e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
22 214e Rudis Balodis 1999 Latvia + Lapped Lapped --- -- 0
23 161e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
23 162e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
23 163e Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
23 164e Wojciech Skorusa 1999 Poland + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
24 221e Danil Beletskiy 1997 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
24 222e Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
24 223e Dastan Deldesh 1998 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
24 224e Sergey Sirik 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 6.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021