Login

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 18 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 32:26.7 32:26.7 0+0+0+1 1
2 11 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 15.8 32:42.5 2+1+0+0 3
3 3 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 19.5 32:46.2 0+0+1+2 3
4 22 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 23.9 32:50.6 0+1+0+0 1
5 8 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 27.9 32:54.6 1+0+0+1 2
6 6 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 37.3 33:04.0 0+0+0+1 1
7 15 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 42.0 33:08.7 1+1+0+0 2
8 39 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 44.8 33:11.5 0+0+0+2 2
9 7 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 48.7 33:15.4 0+0+1+2 3
10 30 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 51.4 33:18.1 1+0+1+0 2
11 5 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 52.1 33:18.8 0+1+1+2 4
12 1 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:01.4 33:28.1 3+0+0+2 5
13 41 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:05.0 33:31.7 0+0+0+0 0
14 9 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 01:06.2 33:32.9 2+1+2+1 6
15 12 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:06.2 33:32.9 0+2+1+1 4
16 14 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:12.1 33:38.8 0+0+2+2 4
17 37 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:12.1 33:38.8 0+1+1+0 2
18 2 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:18.8 33:45.5 1+1+0+3 5
19 16 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:26.4 33:53.1 2+0+2+0 4
20 10 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:33.1 33:59.8 0+1+2+0 3
21 46 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:43.4 34:10.1 0+0+2+0 2
22 47 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:44.3 34:11.0 0+0+1+1 2
23 4 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:47.5 34:14.2 2+0+1+2 5
24 34 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:49.3 34:16.0 1+1+1+1 4
25 28 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:50.2 34:16.9 0+1+1+3 5
26 20 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:51.1 34:17.8 0+3+0+1 4
27 27 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:52.5 34:19.2 1+1+0+1 3
28 33 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 02:06.7 34:33.4 1+1+1+0 3
29 21 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:19.8 34:46.5 2+0+0+3 5
30 40 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:24.4 34:51.1 1+1+0+1 3
31 26 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:26.1 34:52.8 1+1+2+0 4
32 42 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:29.5 34:56.2 0+2+2+1 5
33 25 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:31.7 34:58.4 1+2+1+1 5
34 19 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 02:33.6 35:00.3 0+2+0+3 5
35 17 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:40.3 35:07.0 0+2+2+0 4
36 35 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:45.1 35:11.8 1+2+1+1 5
37 31 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 02:45.9 35:12.6 0+2+1+2 5
38 36 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:51.5 35:18.2 1+2+1+1 5
39 13 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:54.0 35:20.7 1+2+2+2 7
40 58 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 02:57.4 35:24.1 0+0+0+2 2
41 54 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 03:05.9 35:32.6 1+1+0+3 5
42 45 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:16.5 35:43.2 0+0+1+2 3
43 24 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:19.3 35:46.0 1+1+1+3 6
44 32 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 03:24.3 35:51.0 3+0+1+1 5
45 52 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:34.5 36:01.2 3+0+0+1 4
46 53 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 03:42.2 36:08.9 1+0+2+1 4
47 50 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 03:43.4 36:10.1 0+1+3+1 5
48 23 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 03:44.9 36:11.6 2+0+3+3 8
49 29 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 04:12.0 36:38.7 4+2+2+1 9
50 59 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 04:12.4 36:39.1 1+0+2+3 6
51 49 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 04:31.1 36:57.8 0+0+2+2 4
52 55 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 04:32.1 36:58.8 2+0+3+1 6
53 60 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 04:34.5 37:01.2 2+1+2+1 6
54 38 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 04:42.3 37:09.0 2+2+2+1 7
55 51 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 04:42.9 37:09.6 1+3+1+2 7
56 57 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 04:55.1 37:21.8 2+1+2+2 7
57 48 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 05:02.2 37:28.9 0+4+1+4 9
58 44 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 05:12.8 37:39.5 1+1+2+4 8
59 56 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 05:36.7 38:03.4 2+0+2+1 5
60 43 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 05:37.1 38:03.8 3+3+2+1 9

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 5.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021