Login

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 23 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 24:03.7 24:03.7 0+0 0
2 33 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 13.9 24:17.6 0+0 0
3 11 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 29.4 24:33.1 1+0 1
4 13 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 35.9 24:39.6 0+0 0
5 106 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 44.0 24:47.7 0+0 0
6 2 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 45.3 24:49.0 0+0 0
7 83 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 50.8 24:54.5 0+1 1
8 52 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 50.9 24:54.6 1+0 1
9 10 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 52.0 24:55.7 1+2 3
10 12 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 52.5 24:56.2 0+0 0
11 84 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 54.0 24:57.7 0+1 1
12 1 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 55.6 24:59.3 0+1 1
13 54 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 57.6 25:01.3 0+0 0
14 17 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:01.7 25:05.4 1+1 2
15 49 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:03.1 25:06.8 1+0 1
16 35 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:05.5 25:09.2 0+2 2
17 46 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 01:08.7 25:12.4 0+0 0
18 36 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:10.3 25:14.0 1+2 3
19 19 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 01:10.8 25:14.5 0+1 1
20 9 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:11.5 25:15.2 1+0 1
21 56 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:11.8 25:15.5 0+0 0
22 29 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 01:12.3 25:16.0 1+1 2
23 37 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 01:16.4 25:20.1 0+2 2
24 28 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:16.5 25:20.2 0+1 1
25 7 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 01:18.1 25:21.8 0+0 0
26 39 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 01:23.7 25:27.4 0+1 1
27 74 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:23.9 25:27.6 0+1 1
28 18 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:24.5 25:28.2 0+2 2
29 20 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:24.9 25:28.6 0+2 2
30 22 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:26.1 25:29.8 1+2 3
31 5 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 01:27.2 25:30.9 0+1 1
32 3 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 01:27.8 25:31.5 1+0 1
33 4 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:29.7 25:33.4 0+0 0
34 8 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:33.3 25:37.0 0+3 3
35 43 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 01:36.6 25:40.3 1+1 2
35 45 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:36.6 25:40.3 1+1 2
37 30 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:37.3 25:41.0 2+1 3
38 53 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 01:37.7 25:41.4 0+1 1
39 6 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:44.6 25:48.3 1+2 3
40 27 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:46.6 25:50.3 1+1 2
41 15 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:47.9 25:51.6 0+1 1
42 26 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:48.7 25:52.4 1+1 2
43 50 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 01:51.8 25:55.5 1+0 1
44 55 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 01:52.0 25:55.7 0+1 1
45 70 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:54.4 25:58.1 1+0 1
46 25 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:55.7 25:59.4 2+2 4
47 31 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:57.2 26:00.9 1+2 3
48 14 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 02:05.8 26:09.5 1+2 3
49 64 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:07.8 26:11.5 1+0 1
50 34 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:08.6 26:12.3 1+1 2
51 82 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:10.1 26:13.8 1+0 1
52 41 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:11.5 26:15.2 1+0 1
53 81 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 02:13.2 26:16.9 1+0 1
54 98 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 02:15.3 26:19.0 1+1 2
55 40 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 02:22.3 26:26.0 1+1 2
55 42 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:22.3 26:26.0 0+2 2
57 79 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:23.1 26:26.8 1+1 2
58 51 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 02:23.8 26:27.5 0+2 2
59 103 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 02:25.1 26:28.8 0+3 3
60 32 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:25.9 26:29.6 1+2 3
61 69 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:27.4 26:31.1 0+1 1
62 75 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 02:29.3 26:33.0 0+2 2
63 60 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 02:33.0 26:36.7 1+0 1
63 80 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:33.0 26:36.7 0+3 3
65 67 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:35.7 26:39.4 0+2 2
66 76 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 02:36.8 26:40.5 0+0 0
67 16 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:36.9 26:40.6 2+2 4
68 87 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia + 02:37.9 26:41.6 0+0 0
69 95 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 02:44.3 26:48.0 0+2 2
70 47 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 02:45.4 26:49.1 1+2 3
71 44 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 02:47.3 26:51.0 0+2 2
72 93 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 02:53.7 26:57.4 0+2 2
73 71 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 02:54.0 26:57.7 0+1 1
74 86 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 02:57.2 27:00.9 1+1 2
75 66 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:57.6 27:01.3 1+1 2
76 97 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 02:58.6 27:02.3 0+1 1
77 59 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 03:02.5 27:06.2 1+3 4
78 24 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:08.8 27:12.5 4+0 4
79 85 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 03:09.6 27:13.3 1+1 2
80 68 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 03:10.4 27:14.1 1+1 2
81 48 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:11.2 27:14.9 0+2 2
82 38 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 03:12.5 27:16.2 1+2 3
83 102 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 03:13.7 27:17.4 1+2 3
84 96 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 03:25.5 27:29.2 1+1 2
85 77 Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 03:27.2 27:30.9 2+2 4
86 73 Malte Stefansson 2000 Sweden + 03:27.8 27:31.5 1+3 4
87 61 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + 03:39.6 27:43.3 1+2 3
88 90 Wojciech Skorusa 1999 Poland + 03:41.6 27:45.3 0+2 2
89 91 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 03:43.8 27:47.5 0+2 2
90 107 Patrick Braunhofer 1998 Italy + 03:45.5 27:49.2 1+1 2
91 100 Niklas Hartweg 2000 Switzerland + 03:49.2 27:52.9 2+1 3
92 104 Maksim Fomin 2000 Lithuania + 03:53.2 27:56.9 0+1 1
93 88 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 03:55.5 27:59.2 1+1 2
94 58 Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 04:00.9 28:04.6 2+1 3
95 94 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 04:09.0 28:12.7 0+1 1
96 57 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 04:12.3 28:16.0 1+3 4
97 62 Blagoy Todev 2001 Bulgaria + 04:19.2 28:22.9 0+3 3
98 105 Kirils Matjuhins 2001 Latvia + 04:25.7 28:29.4 0+3 3
99 21 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 04:28.0 28:31.7 1+3 4
100 78 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 04:32.4 28:36.1 3+3 6
101 99 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 04:43.1 28:46.8 2+4 6
102 92 Andrei Usov 1994 Moldova + 04:55.7 28:59.4 1+1 2
103 65 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 05:21.6 29:25.3 3+3 6
104 72 Kristo Siimer 1999 Estonia + 05:25.9 29:29.6 2+4 6
105 101 Sergey Sirik 1994 Kazakhstan + 06:26.9 30:30.6 3+4 7
DNS 63 George Buta 1993 Romania
DNS 89 Anatolii Oskin 1989 Romania

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Thursday 3.Dec 2020
Calendar 2020/2021