Login

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 13 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 23:53.0 23:53.0 0+0 0
2 3 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 44.1 24:37.1 1+0 1
3 53 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 47.9 24:40.9 1+0 1
4 45 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 51.9 24:44.9 1+0 1
5 12 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 53.1 24:46.1 0+0 0
6 15 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:01.3 24:54.3 0+0 0
7 11 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:03.1 24:56.1 0+1 1
8 22 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:05.1 24:58.1 0+2 2
9 42 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:09.4 25:02.4 0+1 1
10 30 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:12.6 25:05.6 0+0 0
11 9 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:12.8 25:05.8 0+1 1
12 10 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:13.8 25:06.8 0+1 1
13 19 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 01:14.9 25:07.9 1+1 2
14 1 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:18.6 25:11.6 0+1 1
15 4 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:23.3 25:16.3 1+2 3
16 34 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:24.0 25:17.0 0+0 0
17 8 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:24.9 25:17.9 1+0 1
18 43 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 01:27.6 25:20.6 0+1 1
19 2 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:28.5 25:21.5 0+1 1
20 5 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:31.4 25:24.4 0+1 1
21 32 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:37.3 25:30.3 0+1 1
22 20 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:39.8 25:32.8 1+0 1
23 33 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:41.2 25:34.2 2+0 2
24 50 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:48.6 25:41.6 1+1 2
25 47 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:49.0 25:42.0 2+1 3
26 80 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:56.5 25:49.5 1+0 1
27 14 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:04.8 25:57.8 1+1 2
28 7 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:05.0 25:58.0 1+2 3
29 28 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:12.3 26:05.3 2+2 4
30 59 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 02:13.0 26:06.0 1+0 1
31 51 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:13.1 26:06.1 1+1 2
32 25 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:15.2 26:08.2 1+2 3
33 48 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 02:15.8 26:08.8 1+0 1
34 23 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:18.1 26:11.1 2+1 3
35 54 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:19.9 26:12.9 0+2 2
36 100 Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 02:22.6 26:15.6 1+0 1
37 55 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:23.0 26:16.0 0+1 1
38 31 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:24.1 26:17.1 1+1 2
39 90 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 02:25.0 26:18.0 0+1 1
40 27 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 02:27.4 26:20.4 2+0 2
41 24 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 02:27.9 26:20.9 1+2 3
42 86 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:29.5 26:22.5 0+1 1
43 52 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:29.7 26:22.7 1+1 2
44 46 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:33.9 26:26.9 0+1 1
45 64 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:35.1 26:28.1 1+0 1
46 92 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 02:36.1 26:29.1 0+0 0
47 96 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 02:40.3 26:33.3 0+2 2
48 26 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:41.0 26:34.0 1+1 2
49 37 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:41.1 26:34.1 0+3 3
50 40 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:44.1 26:37.1 2+2 4
50 74 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:44.1 26:37.1 0+0 0
52 21 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:46.1 26:39.1 0+1 1
53 6 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:47.4 26:40.4 2+2 4
54 82 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 02:50.1 26:43.1 1+0 1
55 76 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:52.2 26:45.2 0+3 3
56 67 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 02:53.1 26:46.1 0+0 0
57 18 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:55.9 26:48.9 0+3 3
58 60 Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 03:01.0 26:54.0 1+0 1
59 49 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:02.5 26:55.5 2+1 3
60 101 Tomas Mikyska 2000 Czech Republic + 03:04.3 26:57.3 0+1 1
61 72 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 03:07.2 27:00.2 2+1 3
62 78 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 03:08.0 27:01.0 1+1 2
63 38 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 03:10.3 27:03.3 2+3 5
64 36 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:20.5 27:13.5 0+2 2
65 85 Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine + 03:22.0 27:15.0 0+2 2
66 17 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:22.9 27:15.9 1+1 2
67 16 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 03:24.2 27:17.2 3+0 3
68 29 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 03:24.3 27:17.3 0+3 3
69 97 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 03:25.2 27:18.2 1+2 3
70 61 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 03:28.0 27:21.0 2+2 4
71 65 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:28.5 27:21.5 2+1 3
72 41 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 03:30.4 27:23.4 2+1 3
73 35 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 03:38.5 27:31.5 1+2 3
74 39 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:39.5 27:32.5 2+1 3
75 93 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 03:42.8 27:35.8 1+3 4
76 71 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 03:47.9 27:40.9 1+2 3
77 89 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 03:49.3 27:42.3 1+1 2
78 68 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:55.2 27:48.2 0+2 2
79 62 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + 03:55.3 27:48.3 2+0 2
80 69 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 03:57.1 27:50.1 1+1 2
81 56 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 03:59.9 27:52.9 1+2 3
82 44 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 04:01.4 27:54.4 2+3 5
83 75 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 04:02.9 27:55.9 2+0 2
84 57 Patrick Braunhofer 1998 Italy + 04:06.0 27:59.0 2+1 3
85 66 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 04:08.6 28:01.6 0+3 3
86 79 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 04:10.2 28:03.2 2+2 4
87 63 Alex Cisar 2000 Slovenia + 04:17.4 28:10.4 1+1 2
88 99 Renars Birkentals 2001 Latvia + 04:24.0 28:17.0 0+2 2
89 70 Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 04:33.5 28:26.5 1+1 2
90 95 Martin Perrillat Bottonet 1997 France + 04:36.2 28:29.2 0+2 2
91 81 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 04:37.9 28:30.9 1+4 5
92 58 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 04:41.9 28:34.9 0+4 4
93 94 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 04:57.0 28:50.0 2+2 4
94 77 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 05:00.1 28:53.1 2+1 3
95 87 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 05:12.3 29:05.3 1+2 3
96 73 Kirils Matjuhins 2001 Latvia + 05:23.8 29:16.8 2+1 3
97 84 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 05:24.0 29:17.0 3+3 6
98 98 Blagoy Todev 2001 Bulgaria + 05:35.9 29:28.9 2+2 4
99 88 Malte Stefansson 2000 Sweden + 05:37.9 29:30.9 4+3 7
100 91 Sergey Sirik 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:54.1 29:47.1 2+3 5
101 83 Maksim Fomin 2000 Lithuania + 05:57.3 29:50.3 2+2 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 29.Nov 2020
Calendar 2020/2021