Login

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 37 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway 48:57.0 48:57.0 0+0+0+0 0
2 26 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 19.6 49:16.6 1+0+0+0 1
3 47 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:03.6 50:00.6 0+1+0+0 1
4 23 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:05.9 50:02.9 0+1+0+0 1
5 25 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:06.9 50:03.9 0+0+0+0 0
6 30 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:31.8 50:28.8 1+1+0+0 2
7 12 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:32.0 50:29.0 0+0+0+1 1
8 15 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:02.1 50:59.1 1+1+0+0 2
9 77 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:13.6 51:10.6 0+0+1+0 1
10 6 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 02:19.2 51:16.2 0+1+0+1 2
11 19 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:26.3 51:23.3 1+0+0+0 1
12 17 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 02:32.7 51:29.7 0+1+0+2 3
13 48 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 02:42.9 51:39.9 1+0+1+0 2
14 68 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 02:47.1 51:44.1 0+1+0+0 1
15 18 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:51.6 51:48.6 1+1+0+0 2
16 3 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:56.3 51:53.3 1+0+0+0 1
17 8 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 02:56.9 51:53.9 0+1+1+0 2
18 38 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:57.0 51:54.0 0+0+0+0 0
19 16 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 03:04.0 52:01.0 1+0+2+0 3
20 24 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:11.1 52:08.1 0+1+1+1 3
21 11 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 03:14.9 52:11.9 0+0+0+2 2
22 52 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 03:15.7 52:12.7 0+1+0+0 1
23 9 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 03:16.4 52:13.4 1+0+0+1 2
24 22 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 03:25.9 52:22.9 1+1+0+1 3
25 14 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:36.4 52:33.4 1+0+0+0 1
26 21 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 03:40.2 52:37.2 1+0+0+0 1
27 5 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:43.4 52:40.4 2+0+0+0 2
28 69 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 03:55.5 52:52.5 0+0+1+1 2
29 33 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 03:57.3 52:54.3 0+0+2+1 3
30 76 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 04:01.3 52:58.3 0+0+1+0 1
31 39 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 04:04.6 53:01.6 1+0+0+0 1
32 13 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 04:05.4 53:02.4 1+1+0+2 4
33 54 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 04:08.7 53:05.7 0+0+1+1 2
34 35 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 04:09.5 53:06.5 0+0+1+1 2
35 34 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 04:11.3 53:08.3 2+0+1+0 3
36 79 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 04:15.1 53:12.1 1+0+0+0 1
37 70 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 04:16.5 53:13.5 0+0+0+1 1
38 44 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 04:21.9 53:18.9 0+1+1+2 4
39 40 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 04:28.1 53:25.1 0+0+2+0 2
40 10 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 04:34.6 53:31.6 1+1+0+1 3
41 45 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 04:39.5 53:36.5 0+1+1+0 2
42 50 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 04:41.6 53:38.6 1+1+0+0 2
43 28 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 04:43.4 53:40.4 1+0+1+2 4
44 7 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 04:48.4 53:45.4 0+3+0+1 4
45 61 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 04:51.9 53:48.9 0+1+0+1 2
45 74 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 04:51.9 53:48.9 0+1+1+1 3
47 96 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 04:56.4 53:53.4 0+1+0+1 2
48 20 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:58.1 53:55.1 2+1+0+1 4
49 81 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 04:58.2 53:55.2 1+0+0+0 1
50 93 Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 05:04.6 54:01.6 1+1+1+0 3
51 42 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 05:29.8 54:26.8 2+0+3+1 6
52 31 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 05:51.8 54:48.8 1+0+0+0 1
53 67 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 05:57.2 54:54.2 2+0+0+0 2
54 95 Niklas Hartweg 2000 Switzerland + 05:57.3 54:54.3 0+0+1+0 1
55 84 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 06:04.4 55:01.4 1+0+2+0 3
56 56 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 06:09.6 55:06.6 0+2+0+1 3
57 71 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 06:19.2 55:16.2 1+1+1+0 3
58 87 Rudis Balodis 1999 Latvia + 06:20.0 55:17.0 0+0+1+0 1
59 73 Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 06:22.4 55:19.4 0+1+1+0 2
60 55 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 06:25.8 55:22.8 0+0+1+1 2
61 32 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 06:26.2 55:23.2 1+2+1+1 5
62 41 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 06:32.0 55:29.0 1+0+1+2 4
63 72 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 06:33.4 55:30.4 0+2+0+1 3
64 1 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 06:39.2 55:36.2 1+2+2+0 5
65 27 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 06:44.0 55:41.0 0+1+1+1 3
66 99 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 06:56.4 55:53.4 0+1+0+2 3
67 82 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 07:01.0 55:58.0 0+1+0+2 3
68 78 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 07:01.4 55:58.4 1+1+1+1 4
69 43 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 07:01.7 55:58.7 1+0+1+1 3
70 94 Martin Perrillat Bottonet 1997 France + 07:10.8 56:07.8 1+1+0+0 2
71 80 Patrick Braunhofer 1998 Italy + 07:29.5 56:26.5 0+1+1+1 3
72 46 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 07:34.2 56:31.2 2+1+2+2 7
73 2 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 07:56.3 56:53.3 1+2+0+2 5
74 86 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 07:57.5 56:54.5 2+0+1+2 5
75 57 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 08:02.4 56:59.4 0+2+1+2 5
76 91 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 08:08.8 57:05.8 2+1+1+1 5
77 62 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + 08:11.2 57:08.2 0+2+0+2 4
78 36 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 08:13.7 57:10.7 0+3+1+2 6
79 88 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 08:15.9 57:12.9 0+2+1+1 4
80 97 Malte Stefansson 2000 Sweden + 08:27.1 57:24.1 0+1+2+3 6
81 53 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 08:29.7 57:26.7 1+2+1+2 6
82 60 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 08:35.7 57:32.7 0+1+2+0 3
83 90 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 08:37.2 57:34.2 2+0+1+2 5
84 98 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 08:43.6 57:40.6 0+1+0+2 3
85 66 Kristo Siimer 1999 Estonia + 08:50.6 57:47.6 1+0+1+2 4
86 4 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 08:56.9 57:53.9 1+2+1+3 7
87 75 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 09:02.6 57:59.6 0+1+1+3 5
88 51 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 09:18.2 58:15.2 1+3+1+3 8
89 58 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 09:44.4 58:41.4 1+2+2+1 6
90 89 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 10:04.8 59:01.8 1+2+0+4 7
91 83 Maksim Fomin 2000 Lithuania + 10:15.2 59:12.2 1+0+1+2 4
92 101 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 10:41.2 59:38.2 0+4+0+2 6
93 65 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 11:08.8 1:00:05.8 2+1+1+3 7
94 64 Wojciech Skorusa 1999 Poland + 11:15.7 1:00:12.7 1+3+0+1 5
95 85 Danil Beletskiy 1997 Kazakhstan + 11:16.9 1:00:13.9 2+0+2+2 6
96 59 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 11:20.1 1:00:17.1 2+1+2+3 8
97 63 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 11:44.2 1:00:41.2 3+1+0+3 7
98 92 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 11:48.6 1:00:45.6 1+1+2+2 6
99 49 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 12:20.0 1:01:17.0 1+2+5+0 8
100 29 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 12:33.7 1:01:30.7 2+2+2+2 8
101 100 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 13:40.8 1:02:37.8 1+3+0+3 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 28.Nov 2020
Calendar 2020/2021