Login

Minsk-Raubichi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 17 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus 14:12.8 14:12.8 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-0 0
2 18 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 00.4 14:13.2 0-0 0-1 0-1 0-1 0
3 6 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 00.5 14:13.3 0-0 0-0 1-1 0-1 1
4 11 Emilien Claude 1999 France + 10.0 14:22.8 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 0
5 10 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 13.2 14:26.0 1-1 0-0 0-1 0-0 1
6 7 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 25.6 14:38.4 0-0 0-0 1-1 1-1 2
7 21 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 29.7 14:42.5 0-0 0-0 0-0 1-1 1
8 24 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 30.1 14:42.9 0-0 0-0 1-1 0-0 1
9 4 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 30.1 14:42.9 0-1 0-0 1-1 0-0 1
10 3 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 41.0 14:53.8 1-1 1-1 0-0 0-1 2
11 1 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 41.9 14:54.7 2-1 0-1 0-0 0-1 2
12 9 Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia + 43.1 14:55.9 0-0 0-1 1-1 0-1 1
13 2 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 46.7 14:59.5 0-0 0-1 0-0 2-1 2
14 25 Vitezslav Hornig 1999 Czech Republic + 51.7 15:04.5 0-0 0-1 0-0 1-1 1
15 13 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 55.1 15:07.9 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-0 1
16 29 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 59.4 15:12.2 0-0 0-1 1-1 0-0 1
17 16 Justus Strelow 1996 Germany + 01:03.3 15:16.1 0-0 0-0 0-1 1-1 1
18 28 Sindre Fjellheim Jorde 1996 Norway + 01:06.1 15:18.9 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-0 1
19 22 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 01:07.5 15:20.3 0-0 0-1 0-0 0-1 0
20 12 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 01:12.9 15:25.7 0-1 0-0 0-0 0-1 0
21 5 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 01:14.2 15:27.0 0-1 0-1 2-1 1-1 3
22 23 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:15.1 15:27.9 1-1 0-1 1-1 1-1 3
23 27 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:16.5 15:29.3 1+1+ +0 1-1 1-1 4
24 14 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:18.3 15:31.1 1-1 0-0 0-0 0-1 1
25 8 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 01:19.6 15:32.4 2+1+ +0 0-0 0-1 3
26 26 Dmitrii Ivanov 1996 Russia + 01:28.5 15:41.3 0-0 0-1 2-1 0-1 2
27 19 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 01:48.1 16:00.9 2-1 1-1 0-1 0-1 3
28 15 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 02:06.1 16:18.9 0-1 0-1 2-1 0-1 2
29 30 Vasilii Tomshin 1997 Russia + 02:13.2 16:26.0 2-1 2-1 0-1 1-1 5
30 20 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 03:06.5 17:19.3 0-1 1-1 2-1 2-1 5

Info

What European Championship
Discipline Super Sprint Final
Host Minsk-Raubichi
Nation Belarus
Date Wednesday 26.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020