Login

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 110 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 25:40.3 25:40.3 0+1 1
2 118 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 08.1 25:48.4 0+0 0
3 133 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 18.9 25:59.2 0+1 1
4 137 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 23.4 26:03.7 0+1 1
5 104 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 24.8 26:05.1 0+2 2
6 135 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 27.2 26:07.5 0+1 1
7 66 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 29.8 26:10.1 0+1 1
8 127 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 33.0 26:13.3 2+0 2
9 100 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 36.2 26:16.5 0+1 1
10 94 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 38.8 26:19.1 0+3 3
11 102 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 43.9 26:24.2 0+1 1
12 125 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 48.1 26:28.4 1+1 2
13 120 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 53.5 26:33.8 0+2 2
14 90 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 56.0 26:36.3 1+1 2
15 143 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 58.4 26:38.7 0+2 2
16 92 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 59.2 26:39.5 0+1 1
17 99 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:03.5 26:43.8 0+1 1
18 107 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 01:03.6 26:43.9 0+2 2
19 129 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 01:05.0 26:45.3 1+2 3
20 70 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:08.6 26:48.9 0+2 2
21 79 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 01:10.7 26:51.0 0+2 2
22 119 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway + 01:10.8 26:51.1 1+1 2
23 81 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:16.1 26:56.4 1+0 1
24 109 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:20.9 27:01.2 1+0 1
25 134 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 01:23.0 27:03.3 0+1 1
26 147 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:23.7 27:04.0 1+2 3
27 113 Sverre Dalen Aspenes 1997 Norway + 01:25.7 27:06.0 0+1 1
28 93 Sindre Fjellheim Jorde 1996 Norway + 01:28.2 27:08.5 0+2 2
29 145 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:28.8 27:09.1 2+1 3
30 106 Filip Fjeld Andersen 1999 Norway + 01:31.7 27:12.0 0+2 2
31 103 Jørgen Brendengen Krogsæter 1998 Norway + 01:32.2 27:12.5 2+0 2
32 124 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 01:32.4 27:12.7 0+2 2
33 25 Lars Gunnar Skjevdal 1995 Norway + 01:33.2 27:13.5 1+2 3
34 28 Dag Sander Bjørndalen 1998 Norway + 01:33.9 27:14.2 1+1 2
35 97 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:36.5 27:16.8 0+3 3
36 140 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 01:40.0 27:20.3 1+1 2
37 123 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:43.2 27:23.5 1+1 2
38 89 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 01:43.6 27:23.9 1+2 3
39 101 Tore Leren 1993 Norway + 01:48.8 27:29.1 1+3 4
40 77 Truls Fjellheim Jorde - Norway + 01:49.9 27:30.2 3+0 3
41 61 Håvard Kne Galåen 1998 Norway + 01:53.2 27:33.5 0+2 2
42 121 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:54.0 27:34.3 0+2 2
43 71 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 01:58.3 27:38.6 1+0 1
44 35 Jørgen Sæter 2000 Norway + 01:59.1 27:39.4 0+1 1
45 16 Hogne Findal Skar - Norway + 02:11.0 27:51.3 1+1 2
46 98 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 02:12.6 27:52.9 0+1 1
47 23 Amund Hoff Thomassen 1989 Norway + 02:12.8 27:53.1 0+1 1
48 76 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 02:15.3 27:55.6 1+0 1
49 32 Ånon Flåta - Norway + 02:16.7 27:57.0 0+0 0
50 72 Alex Cisar 2000 Slovenia + 02:16.9 27:57.2 1+0 1
51 95 Ole Martin Erdal 1992 Norway + 02:17.0 27:57.3 0+2 2
52 131 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 02:17.5 27:57.8 2+2 4
53 24 Simen Hårstad - Norway + 02:19.4 27:59.7 0+1 1
54 141 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:20.0 28:00.3 3+1 4
55 139 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:20.7 28:01.0 1+4 5
56 105 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway + 02:24.5 28:04.8 1+3 4
57 55 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 02:25.1 28:05.4 2+1 3
58 96 Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway + 02:26.4 28:06.7 1+1 2
59 86 Lars Aasheim Svaland 1995 Norway + 02:28.3 28:08.6 2+0 2
60 91 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway + 02:29.1 28:09.4 1+2 3
61 130 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 02:32.3 28:12.6 1+0 1
62 54 Mats Øverby - Norway + 02:33.5 28:13.8 0+1 1
63 114 Øystein Ulekleiv 1993 Norway + 02:33.8 28:14.1 2+3 5
64 14 Simen Kvarme 2000 Norway + 02:36.3 28:16.6 1+1 2
65 142 Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy + 02:36.4 28:16.7 1+0 1
66 57 Espen Uldal - Norway + 02:45.1 28:25.4 2+0 2
67 108 Sivert Guttorm Bakken 1998 Norway + 02:47.4 28:27.7 1+1 2
68 73 Martin Lien Spjøtvold - Norway + 02:47.8 28:28.1 0+3 3
69 4 Lars Hammernes Leopold 1999 USA + 02:50.3 28:30.6 0+1 1
70 63 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 02:50.9 28:31.2 0+3 3
71 52 John-Olav Smørdal Botn - Norway + 02:52.4 28:32.7 3+1 4
72 26 Adrian Fløttum - Norway + 02:52.7 28:33.0 1+1 2
73 126 Patrick Braunhofer 1998 Italy + 02:55.6 28:35.9 1+0 1
74 13 Trygve Bondhus Often - Norway + 02:57.1 28:37.4 1+2 3
75 74 Vetle Paulsen 2000 Norway + 02:58.9 28:39.2 1+3 4
76 112 Herman Dramdal Borge - Norway + 03:01.5 28:41.8 2+2 4
76 17 Simon Kalkenberg 1994 Norway + 03:01.5 28:41.8 0+1 1
78 82 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 03:01.9 28:42.2 1+3 4
79 8 Endre Blikra - Norway + 03:04.4 28:44.7 1+3 4
80 146 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 03:04.6 28:44.9 2+1 3
81 43 Bendik Winsvold - Norway + 03:09.0 28:49.3 1+1 2
82 62 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 03:11.4 28:51.7 1+3 4
83 85 Øyvind Rikheim Haugan 1999 Norway + 03:18.0 28:58.3 1+2 3
84 136 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:22.9 29:03.2 1+2 3
85 46 Vegar Selnæs - Norway + 03:24.6 29:04.9 1+1 2
86 115 Harald Øygård 1997 Norway + 03:27.6 29:07.9 3+1 4
87 30 Anders Sønsteby Flaagen - Norway + 03:28.3 29:08.6 0+2 2
88 64 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 03:37.6 29:17.9 0+3 3
89 144 Maksim Fomin 2000 Lithuania + 03:39.3 29:19.6 2+0 2
90 50 Aasmund Kjøllmoen Steien 1993 Norway + 03:41.1 29:21.4 2+0 2
91 116 Petter Austberg Bjørn - Norway + 03:45.1 29:25.4 0+2 2
92 19 Thor Arild Aas - Norway + 03:60.0 29:40.3 1+1 2
93 69 Martin Bjørndalen Mathisen - Norway + 04:03.3 29:43.6 1+1 2
94 36 Thomas Gifstad - Norway + 04:06.0 29:46.3 1+2 3
95 65 Sverre Ryland Glomnes - Norway + 04:06.1 29:46.4 1+0 1
96 49 Mathias Skrede - Norway + 04:07.7 29:48.0 3+1 4
97 59 Torstein Wiiger Opsahl - Norway + 04:11.5 29:51.8 1+4 5
98 48 Kjerand Tronerud Kvelvane - Norway + 04:12.1 29:52.4 2+1 3
99 80 Simon Hjelmeset Kirkeeide - Norway + 04:15.5 29:55.8 1+4 5
100 58 Sivert Bekken - Norway + 04:16.3 29:56.6 1+2 3
101 33 Ørjan Moseng - Norway + 04:18.6 29:58.9 2+1 3
102 21 Cesar Beauvais 2000 Belgium + 04:20.2 30:00.5 0+2 2
103 38 Isak Nicolai Hopland - Norway + 04:25.8 30:06.1 3+2 5
104 7 Odin Garli - Norway + 04:25.9 30:06.2 0+2 2
105 83 Øystein Markegård - Norway + 04:26.8 30:07.1 0+1 1
106 27 Eirik Horten - Norway + 04:30.6 30:10.9 0+2 2
107 41 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 04:31.5 30:11.8 2+3 5
108 87 Anders Brekke Nilsen - Norway + 04:36.5 30:16.8 1+2 3
109 12 Even Mangset - Norway + 04:40.7 30:21.0 0+3 3
110 67 Ole Christian Johnsrud - Norway + 04:45.0 30:25.3 1+0 1
111 5 Markus Ims Skåland - Norway + 04:45.3 30:25.6 1+2 3
112 88 Fredrik Bucher-Johannessen 1998 Norway + 04:49.0 30:29.3 5+0 5
113 39 Øystein Nordbotten - Norway + 04:49.3 30:29.6 2+2 4
114 42 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 04:51.7 30:32.0 0+3 3
115 75 Magnus Raaum Langseth - Norway + 04:55.4 30:35.7 0+1 1
116 3 Vegard Skrede - Norway + 05:06.0 30:46.3 2+3 5
117 2 Ola Nymoen Aas - Norway + 05:11.9 30:52.2 0+2 2
118 84 Martin Øyen Tøraasen - Norway + 05:14.0 30:54.3 2+4 6
119 10 Sindre Gjøsæter - Norway + 05:16.3 30:56.6 1+3 4
120 47 Brage Reier Groven - Norway + 05:16.5 30:56.8 2+2 4
121 78 Karsten Storvik Martinussen - Norway + 05:17.8 30:58.1 1+2 3
122 20 Magne Harborg - Norway + 05:21.4 31:01.7 4+0 4
123 18 Peder Stalenget - Norway + 05:22.5 31:02.8 0+2 2
124 34 Pjotr Dielen 2000 Belgium + 05:26.4 31:06.7 1+2 3
125 45 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 05:33.7 31:14.0 5+2 7
126 128 Nikita Romanov 1999 Lithuania + 05:40.1 31:20.4 0+3 3
127 138 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania + 05:40.2 31:20.5 2+2 4
128 37 Eirik Markus Rinde - Norway + 05:42.6 31:22.9 2+1 3
129 132 Jokubas Mackine 2000 Lithuania + 05:47.3 31:27.6 3+3 6
130 68 Marius Årestrup Larsen - Norway + 06:32.1 32:12.4 2+2 4
131 1 Håkon Frøseth - Norway + 06:34.3 32:14.6 2+2 4
132 29 Nikolaos Tsourekas 1999 Greece + 07:07.0 32:47.3 1+3 4
133 11 Torbjørn Oppigard - Norway + 07:09.1 32:49.4 0+2 2
134 60 Knut Lussand Selheim - Norway + 07:27.1 33:07.4 2+2 4
135 56 Erlend Bakken - Norway + 09:43.5 35:23.8 1+3 4
136 15 Torstein Wingestad - Norway + 10:17.7 35:58.0 1+2 3
137 31 Nils Erik Ulset 1983 Norway + 11:40.2 37:20.5 4+4 8
138 53 Reidar Helland - Norway + 14:48.5 40:28.8 1+3 4
DNS 117 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia
DNS 122 Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia
DNS 22 Magnus Horten - Norway
DNS 40 Kristoffer Sverdrup - Norway
DNS 44 Eirik Kjøl Tornes 1999 Norway
DNS 51 Jens Petter Toresen - Norway
DNS 9 Torje Usland Dahl - Norway
DNF 111 Vebjørn Sørum 1999 Norway 3+4 7
DNF 6 Mathias Haugen 2000 Norway -+- 0

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 16.Nov 2019
Calendar 2019/2020