Login

Minsk-Raubichi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 18 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus 7:53.4 7:53.4 0-1 0-0 0
2 27 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 14.3 8:07.7 0-1 0-1 0
3 1 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 14.7 8:08.1 0-0 0-0 0
4 30 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 16.6 8:10.0 0-1 0-1 0
5 21 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 17.0 8:10.4 0-0 0-1 0
6 7 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 17.4 8:10.8 0-0 1-1 1
7 23 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 19.4 8:12.8 1-1 0-1 1
8 35 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 24.4 8:17.8 0-0 0-1 0
9 12 Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia + 29.5 8:22.9 0-1 0-0 0
10 98 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 32.4 8:25.8 1-1 0-0 1
11 15 Emilien Claude 1999 France + 32.6 8:26.0 0-1 1-1 1
12 32 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 33.3 8:26.7 0-0 0-1 0
13 118 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 34.6 8:28.0 0-0 0-0 0
14 17 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 34.7 8:28.1 0-1 0-0 0
15 33 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 36.6 8:30.0 0-0 0-1 0
16 5 Justus Strelow 1996 Germany + 36.7 8:30.1 0-0 0-0 0
17 116 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 37.6 8:31.0 0-0 1-1 1
18 39 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 38.1 8:31.5 0-0 2-1 2
19 55 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 39.9 8:33.3 0-1 1-1 1
20 74 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 40.0 8:33.4 0-0 0-1 0
21 57 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 40.2 8:33.6 0-1 1-1 1
22 50 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 40.4 8:33.8 0-0 0-1 0
23 46 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 40.9 8:34.3 1-1 0-1 1
24 120 Vitezslav Hornig 1999 Czech Republic + 42.2 8:35.6 0-0 0-1 0
24 34 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 42.2 8:35.6 0-1 1-1 1
26 92 Dmitrii Ivanov 1996 Russia + 42.3 8:35.7 0-1 0-1 0
27 26 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 42.4 8:35.8 1-1 0-1 1
28 14 Sindre Fjellheim Jorde 1996 Norway + 42.6 8:36.0 1-1 0-1 1
29 22 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 42.9 8:36.3 0-0 1-1 1
30 47 Vasilii Tomshin 1997 Russia + 43.4 8:36.8 0-1 0-1 0
31 29 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 44.9 8:38.3 1-1 0-0 1
32 61 Sivert Guttorm Bakken 1998 Norway + 45.0 8:38.4 2-1 0-0 2
33 79 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 45.1 8:38.5 0-0 2-1 2
34 38 Heikki Laitinen 1994 Finland + 47.3 8:40.7 1-1 0-1 1
35 93 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 47.6 8:41.0 0-1 0-0 0
36 4 Dumitru Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 49.3 8:42.7 0-0 1-1 1
37 19 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 50.0 8:43.4 0-0 0-1 0
38 66 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 50.1 8:43.5 0-0 1-1 1
39 110 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 51.1 8:44.5 0-0 0-0 0
40 111 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 52.5 8:45.9 0-0 1-1 1
41 28 Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy + 52.6 8:46.0 0-0 0-1 0
42 25 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 52.9 8:46.3 1-1 0-0 1
43 108 Danilo Riethmueller 1999 Germany + 54.8 8:48.2 0-1 0-0 0
43 86 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 54.8 8:48.2 0-0 1-1 1
45 75 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 59.3 8:52.7 0-0 1-1 1
46 10 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 59.7 8:53.1 1-1 1-1 2
47 69 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 01:01.1 8:54.5 0-1 0-1 0
48 81 Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 01:04.4 8:57.8 0-0 1-1 1
49 65 Dominic Schmuck 1996 Germany + 01:05.0 8:58.4 1-1 0-0 1
50 78 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway + 01:06.5 8:59.9 3-1 0-0 3
51 121 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 01:06.6 9:00.0 0-1 1-1 1
52 52 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 01:06.7 9:00.1 0-0 1-1 1
53 62 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 01:07.1 9:00.5 0-0 1-1 1
54 49 Wenqiang Wang 1995 China + 01:07.5 9:00.9 1-1 0-0 1
55 40 Oskar Brandt 1995 Sweden + 01:08.0 9:01.4 0-0 2-1 2
56 115 Emil Nykvist 1997 Sweden + 01:08.5 9:01.9 0-1 0-1 0
57 97 Mikulas Karlik 1999 Czech Republic + 01:08.6 9:02.0 1-1 0-1 1
58 13 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 01:09.2 9:02.6 1-1 1-1 2
59 63 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 01:09.3 9:02.7 0-0 2-1 2
60 64 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 01:10.6 9:04.0 1-1 1-1 2
61 94 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 01:11.6 9:05.0 2-1 0-1 2
62 41 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 01:16.6 9:10.0 0-1 0-0 0
63 11 Vladislav Kireyev 2000 Kazakhstan + 01:08.3 9:01.7 1-1 1-1 2
64 77 Malte Stefansson 2000 Sweden + 01:17.5 9:10.9 1-1 0-0 1
65 48 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 01:19.7 9:13.1 0-0 3-1 3
66 6 Martin Perrillat Bottonet 1997 France + 01:20.9 9:14.3 1-1 1-1 2
67 42 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 01:21.6 9:15.0 1-1 1-1 2
68 85 Otto Invenius 2000 Finland + 01:21.8 9:15.2 0-1 1-1 1
69 16 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 01:22.0 9:15.4 2-1 0-1 2
70 3 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 01:24.8 9:18.2 0-0 2-1 2
71 73 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 01:27.3 9:20.7 0-0 2-1 2
72 59 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 01:31.9 9:25.3 2-1 0-0 2
73 112 Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + 01:32.0 9:25.4 1-1 0-1 1
74 87 Petr Yermolenko 1997 Kazakhstan + 01:32.5 9:25.9 0-0 0-0 0
75 102 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 01:32.6 9:26.0 2-1 0-0 2
76 60 Sebastien Mahon 1999 France + 01:33.3 9:26.7 2-1 0-1 2
77 2 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 01:33.8 9:27.2 0-1 1-1 1
78 67 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 01:34.0 9:27.4 2-1 0-1 2
79 104 Florian Hollandt 1995 Germany + 01:38.8 9:32.2 2-1 0-1 2
80 80 Pjotr Dielen 2000 Belgium + 01:40.5 9:33.9 0-0 1-1 1
81 31 Travis Cooper 1996 USA + 01:41.1 9:34.5 0-0 2-1 2
82 101 Raleigh Goessling 1991 USA + 01:46.1 9:39.5 1-1 1-1 2
83 54 Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada + 01:46.6 9:40.0 1+ +0+0 1
84 20 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 01:47.3 9:40.7 4-1 0-1 4
85 117 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 01:49.5 9:42.9 1-1 0-1 1
86 44 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + 01:51.0 9:44.4 0-1 1-1 1
87 45 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 01:55.7 9:49.1 2-1 0-1 2
88 56 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 01:55.9 9:49.3 2-1 2-1 4
89 71 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 01:58.5 9:51.9 2-1 0-1 2
90 8 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 01:58.6 9:52.0 2-1 2-1 4
91 96 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 02:04.0 9:57.4 1-1 3-1 4
92 106 Matthew Strum 1995 Canada + 02:05.7 9:59.1 0-1 2-1 2
93 36 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 02:06.1 9:59.5 1-1 0-0 1
94 84 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 02:07.3 10:00.7 2-1 1-1 3
95 100 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 02:08.3 10:01.7 1-1 2-1 3
96 91 Oskar Ohlsson 1998 Sweden + 02:21.6 10:15.0 3-1 1-1 4
97 114 Dastan Deldesh 1998 Kazakhstan + 02:23.8 10:17.2 2-1 1-1 3
98 68 Alex Howe 1989 USA + 02:24.8 10:18.2 2-1 3-1 5
99 51 Max Durtschi 1991 USA + 02:30.4 10:23.8 4-1 1-1 5
100 70 Bilguun Altankhuyag 2000 Mongolia + 02:31.5 10:24.9 1-1 1-1 2
101 119 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 02:34.5 10:27.9 0-1 0-1 0
102 83 Andrei Usov 1994 Moldova + 02:35.7 10:29.1 0-1 3-1 3
103 90 Cesar Beauvais 2000 Belgium + 02:37.8 10:31.2 2-1 2-1 4
104 103 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:38.6 10:32.0 4-1 0-1 4
105 122 Joosep Perv 2001 Estonia + 02:39.8 10:33.2 0-1 2-1 2
106 72 Danil Beletskiy 1997 Kazakhstan + 02:40.9 10:34.3 3-1 3-1 6
107 9 Vinny Fountain 1991 Great Britain + 02:45.1 10:38.5 2-1 2-1 4
108 53 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia + 02:48.4 10:41.8 4-1 3-1 7
109 105 Sandro Bovisi 1997 Switzerland + 02:52.3 10:45.7 3-1 3-1 6
110 37 Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey + 02:57.8 10:51.2 2-1 2-1 4
111 99 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania + 03:07.4 11:00.8 1-1 1-1 2
112 113 Luke Brown 1995 USA + 03:11.4 11:04.8 1-1 4-1 5
113 82 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 03:28.0 11:21.4 2-1 1-1 3
114 24 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 03:30.9 11:24.3 0-0 4-0 4
115 58 Nikolaos Tsourekas 1999 Greece + 03:37.7 11:31.1 0-1 2-1 2
116 43 Enkhsaikhan Enkhbat 2003 Mongolia + 03:47.0 11:40.4 2-1 3-1 5
117 76 Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary + 03:47.9 11:41.3 3-1 4-1 7
118 88 Adam Büki 1995 Hungary + 03:56.9 11:50.3 3-1 3-1 6
119 89 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 04:28.6 12:22.0 2-1 3-1 5
120 95 Mart Vsivtsev 1999 Estonia + 04:52.9 12:46.3 0-1 2-1 2
DNS 107 Alexandre Dupuis 1995 Canada
DNS 109 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia
DNS 123 Blagoy Todev 2001 Bulgaria

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline Super Sprint Qual
Host Minsk-Raubichi
Nation Belarus
Date Wednesday 26.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020