Login

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 31:25.4 31:25.4 0+0+1+2 3
2 7 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 02.9 31:28.3 1+0+0+1 2
3 3 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 04.5 31:29.9 0+0+1+3 4
4 1 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 08.3 31:33.7 0+1+3+0 4
5 9 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 14.1 31:39.5 0+0+1+1 2
6 25 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 15.6 31:41.0 0+0+0+0 0
7 18 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 24.0 31:49.4 1+0+1+0 2
8 17 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 29.8 31:55.2 1+0+0+1 2
9 4 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 36.5 32:01.9 0+3+0+0 3
10 24 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 42.0 32:07.4 0+1+1+1 3
11 10 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 42.5 32:07.9 0+0+0+0 0
12 11 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 51.3 32:16.7 1+1+1+0 3
13 8 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 54.7 32:20.1 1+0+2+0 3
14 16 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 01:08.0 32:33.4 0+1+2+0 3
15 31 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:08.7 32:34.1 0+1+0+0 1
16 19 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:12.1 32:37.5 1+0+0+1 2
17 22 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:12.6 32:38.0 0+1+1+0 2
18 5 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:13.5 32:38.9 1+1+1+2 5
19 6 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:17.9 32:43.3 1+2+1+2 6
20 15 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:19.4 32:44.8 1+0+2+1 4
21 27 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:19.7 32:45.1 1+1+1+0 3
22 40 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:34.3 32:59.7 0+0+1+0 1
23 23 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:37.2 33:02.6 1+0+0+2 3
24 41 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 01:48.3 33:13.7 1+0+1+0 2
25 42 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 02:00.2 33:25.6 0+0+0+0 0
26 26 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:04.0 33:29.4 1+1+0+0 2
27 12 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 02:09.4 33:34.8 1+1+2+2 6
28 21 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:24.2 33:49.6 0+1+3+3 7
29 33 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:33.2 33:58.6 0+0+1+1 2
30 52 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 02:51.7 34:17.1 2+0+0+2 4
31 43 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 02:53.7 34:19.1 1+2+0+1 4
32 34 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:54.5 34:19.9 1+2+1+1 5
33 32 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 03:06.4 34:31.8 1+2+2+1 6
34 44 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:11.3 34:36.7 0+1+1+0 2
35 38 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 03:18.6 34:44.0 4+0+1+1 6
36 30 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 03:22.8 34:48.2 2+0+2+2 6
37 29 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 03:25.8 34:51.2 1+0+1+2 4
38 20 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 03:29.0 34:54.4 2+1+3+0 6
39 59 Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 03:32.4 34:57.8 0+2+1+1 4
40 51 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 03:39.5 35:04.9 3+0+0+0 3
41 36 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 03:46.4 35:11.8 1+1+3+1 6
42 54 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 03:51.9 35:17.3 2+1+1+1 5
43 45 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 03:58.9 35:24.3 2+1+1+0 4
44 58 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 04:00.1 35:25.5 1+0+1+1 3
45 55 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 04:21.0 35:46.4 2+2+1+1 6
46 14 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 04:29.8 35:55.2 3+3+3+2 11
47 60 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 04:34.0 35:59.4 0+2+2+1 5
48 50 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 04:44.8 36:10.2 2+0+0+3 5
49 35 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 04:58.7 36:24.1 1+0+2+4 7
50 48 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 05:31.6 36:57.0 1+1+1+0 3
51 49 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 05:42.5 37:07.9 2+0+2+4 8
52 56 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 06:17.5 37:42.9 1+3+2+2 8
53 39 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 06:36.0 38:01.4 2+2+3+3 10
54 46 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 06:39.3 38:04.7 1+4+1+4 10
DNS 13 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria
DNS 28 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania
DNS 47 David Komatz 1991 Austria
DNS 53 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria
DNS 57 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria
DNF 37 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 4+2+3+- 9

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 14.Mar 2020
Calendar 2019/2020