Login

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 26 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 22:27.8 22:27.8 0+0 0
2 49 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 21.1 22:48.9 0+0 0
3 41 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 22.3 22:50.1 0+0 0
4 15 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 30.6 22:58.4 0+0 0
5 29 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 34.0 23:01.8 0+0 0
6 9 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 34.1 23:01.9 0+1 1
7 53 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 39.7 23:07.5 0+0 0
8 66 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 40.8 23:08.6 0+0 0
9 46 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 48.4 23:16.2 0+0 0
10 31 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 51.9 23:19.7 0+0 0
11 74 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 56.2 23:24.0 0+0 0
12 43 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 57.7 23:25.5 0+0 0
13 14 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 57.9 23:25.7 0+0 0
14 37 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 58.7 23:26.5 0+0 0
15 8 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:02.4 23:30.2 0+1 1
16 27 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 01:04.0 23:31.8 0+0 0
17 25 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 01:11.3 23:39.1 0+1 1
18 10 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:12.9 23:40.7 1+0 1
19 19 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:13.6 23:41.4 1+0 1
20 2 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:16.2 23:44.0 0+1 1
21 34 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:17.5 23:45.3 1+1 2
22 3 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:19.0 23:46.8 0+0 0
23 72 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:23.3 23:51.1 0+0 0
24 44 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:25.3 23:53.1 2+0 2
25 11 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:25.5 23:53.3 1+1 2
26 16 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:30.4 23:58.2 0+0 0
27 23 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:31.8 23:59.6 0+2 2
28 70 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 01:33.0 24:00.8 0+0 0
29 20 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 01:33.1 24:00.9 0+0 0
30 42 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:34.2 24:02.0 0+0 0
31 47 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:36.7 24:04.5 0+1 1
32 12 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 01:41.1 24:08.9 1+0 1
33 52 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:42.0 24:09.8 0+0 0
34 76 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 01:42.2 24:10.0 0+0 0
35 83 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 01:43.1 24:10.9 0+0 0
36 21 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:45.0 24:12.8 1+1 2
37 48 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 01:45.8 24:13.6 0+1 1
38 1 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:47.9 24:15.7 2+1 3
39 5 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 01:48.7 24:16.5 0+2 2
40 40 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:51.9 24:19.7 2+0 2
41 13 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 01:52.9 24:20.7 1+1 2
42 93 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 01:54.5 24:22.3 0+1 1
43 35 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 01:56.1 24:23.9 0+2 2
44 62 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 01:57.0 24:24.8 0+0 0
45 28 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 02:01.3 24:29.1 0+2 2
46 57 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 02:05.1 24:32.9 0+1 1
47 59 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:07.1 24:34.9 1+0 1
48 104 Didier Bionaz 2000 Italy + 02:09.6 24:37.4 0+0 0
48 33 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 02:09.6 24:37.4 0+0 0
50 69 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 02:10.1 24:37.9 0+0 0
51 38 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:10.3 24:38.1 1+0 1
52 17 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 02:11.0 24:38.8 1+1 2
53 24 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:13.0 24:40.8 1+2 3
54 100 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 02:16.0 24:43.8 0+2 2
55 22 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 02:19.5 24:47.3 4+0 4
56 45 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 02:20.5 24:48.3 1+1 2
57 32 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:21.4 24:49.2 1+0 1
58 61 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:23.0 24:50.8 1+1 2
59 71 Tommaso Giacomel 2000 Italy + 02:23.4 24:51.2 1+1 2
60 50 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 02:25.2 24:53.0 1+0 1
61 68 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:25.8 24:53.6 1+0 1
62 58 Nikita Porshnev 1996 Russia + 02:26.1 24:53.9 2+0 2
63 67 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 02:29.0 24:56.8 1+1 2
64 97 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 02:30.5 24:58.3 1+0 1
65 103 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:39.4 25:07.2 2+0 2
66 75 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 02:41.2 25:09.0 1+0 1
67 81 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 02:43.7 25:11.5 0+1 1
68 84 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 02:43.8 25:11.6 1+1 2
69 39 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:45.0 25:12.8 1+2 3
70 36 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:48.7 25:16.5 2+2 4
71 18 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:53.5 25:21.3 1+3 4
72 95 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 02:55.2 25:23.0 0+1 1
73 94 George Buta 1993 Romania + 02:58.8 25:26.6 0+1 1
74 92 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:59.1 25:26.9 2+1 3
75 96 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 02:59.7 25:27.5 1+2 3
76 51 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 03:00.3 25:28.1 0+3 3
77 60 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 03:02.7 25:30.5 1+2 3
78 102 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 03:03.0 25:30.8 0+1 1
79 63 Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 03:04.6 25:32.4 1+1 2
80 78 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 03:06.7 25:34.5 0+2 2
81 55 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 03:07.4 25:35.2 2+2 4
82 88 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 03:10.4 25:38.2 1+1 2
83 54 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 03:11.3 25:39.1 2+1 3
84 56 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 03:11.4 25:39.2 0+3 3
85 98 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 03:12.2 25:40.0 2+2 4
86 6 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 03:13.5 25:41.3 1+4 5
87 73 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 03:14.1 25:41.9 1+1 2
88 82 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + 03:19.3 25:47.1 1+2 3
89 7 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 03:21.1 25:48.9 2+2 4
90 77 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 03:21.8 25:49.6 1+2 3
91 90 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 03:25.8 25:53.6 0+2 2
92 65 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 03:31.0 25:58.8 1+3 4
93 85 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 03:44.9 26:12.7 0+3 3
94 79 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 04:05.4 26:33.2 0+4 4
95 89 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 04:23.3 26:51.1 3+0 3
96 87 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 04:26.2 26:54.0 1+3 4
97 99 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 04:29.3 26:57.1 1+2 3
98 91 Kazuki Baisho 1995 Japan + 05:00.9 27:28.7 1+4 5
99 80 Sergey Sirik 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:14.4 27:42.2 2+3 5
DSQ 101 Danil Beletskiy 1997 Kazakhstan 27:59.3 2+1 3
DNS 30 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA
DNS 4 Sean Doherty 1995 USA
DNS 64 Jake Brown 1992 USA
DNS 86 Christian Gow 1993 Canada

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Thursday 12.Mar 2020
Calendar 2019/2020