Login

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 39:32.7 39:32.7 1+1+1+0 3
2 6 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 15.1 39:47.8 0+0+0+0 0
3 10 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 25.0 39:57.7 0+0+0+1 1
4 18 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 27.9 40:00.6 0+1+0+1 2
5 13 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 27.9 40:00.6 0+1+0+1 2
6 8 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 34.1 40:06.8 0+0+2+0 2
7 9 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 38.9 40:11.6 0+0+1+1 2
8 2 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 44.8 40:17.5 0+0+1+0 1
9 24 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 52.3 40:25.0 0+0+0+2 2
10 4 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 53.7 40:26.4 0+1+1+1 3
11 22 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:08.2 40:40.9 0+0+2+1 3
12 12 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:14.3 40:47.0 0+0+2+2 4
13 11 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:22.9 40:55.6 0+1+0+0 1
14 1 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 01:32.5 41:05.2 0+0+1+2 3
15 27 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 01:37.1 41:09.8 0+0+1+0 1
16 14 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:40.9 41:13.6 0+0+2+0 2
17 7 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:41.0 41:13.7 0+3+1+1 5
18 26 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 01:45.6 41:18.3 2+0+1+1 4
19 23 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:10.1 41:42.8 0+1+1+1 3
20 19 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:27.7 42:00.4 2+0+1+0 3
21 5 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:39.8 42:12.5 1+1+0+1 3
22 21 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 03:00.8 42:33.5 2+0+0+2 4
23 20 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 03:16.0 42:48.7 3+0+0+0 3
24 29 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 03:18.0 42:50.7 1+1+2+1 5
25 17 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 03:28.0 43:00.7 0+2+0+1 3
26 28 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 03:53.6 43:26.3 0+0+0+0 0
27 16 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 04:11.5 43:44.2 3+3+0+1 7
28 30 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 04:41.0 44:13.7 3+2+3+1 9
29 15 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 05:43.3 45:16.0 1+3+2+2 8
30 25 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 06:09.5 45:42.2 3+2+2+1 8

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Mass Start
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 8.Mar 2020
Calendar 2019/2020