Login

Antholz-Anterselva

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 61e Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway 34:19.9 34:19.9 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
1 62e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 34:19.9 34:19.9 0-1 0-3 / 0-0 0-0 0
2 41e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 17.6 34:37.5 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
2 42e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 17.6 34:37.5 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-1 0
3 11e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 29.8 34:49.7 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
3 12e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 29.8 34:49.7 0-2 0-1 / 0-0 0-0 0
4 31e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 35.2 34:55.1 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-2 0
4 32e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 35.2 34:55.1 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-2 0
5 91e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 40.6 35:00.5 0-2 0-0 / 0-1 0-1 0
5 92e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 40.6 35:00.5 0-0 0-1 / 0-2 0-2 0
6 71e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 54.5 35:14.4 0-0 0-1 / 0-3 0-0 0
6 72e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 54.5 35:14.4 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
7 111e Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:00.5 35:20.4 0-1 0-1 / 0-2 0-0 0
7 112e Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:00.5 35:20.4 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
8 81e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:03.4 35:23.3 0-2 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
8 82e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 01:03.4 35:23.3 0-2 0-0 / 0-1 0-2 0
9 131e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:15.3 35:35.2 0-3 0-2 / 0-0 1-3 1
9 132e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:15.3 35:35.2 0-0 0-2 / 0-1 0-2 0
10 51e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:27.2 35:47.1 0-0 0-1 / 0-2 0-0 0
10 52e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:27.2 35:47.1 0-1 0-0 / 0-3 0-1 0
11 121e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:39.5 35:59.4 1-3 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 1
11 122e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:39.5 35:59.4 0-2 0-2 / 0-1 0-0 0
12 21e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 01:42.7 36:02.6 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 0-0 0
12 22e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 01:42.7 36:02.6 0-2 0-1 / 0-2 0-2 0
13 181e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:48.0 36:07.9 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
13 182e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 01:48.0 36:07.9 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-3 0
14 161e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:59.6 36:19.5 0-1 1-3 / 0-1 0-1 1
14 162e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:59.6 36:19.5 0-2 0-3 / 0-1 0-0 0
15 101e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:11.6 36:31.5 0-2 0-3 / 0-3 0-1 0
15 102e Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 02:11.6 36:31.5 0-0 0-3 / 0-1 0-0 0
16 151e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:12.6 36:32.5 0-3 0-2 / 1-3 0-2 1
16 152e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 02:12.6 36:32.5 0-1 0-0 / 0-2 0-1 0
17 241e Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:24.1 36:44.0 0-1 0-3 / 1-3 0-2 1
17 242e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:24.1 36:44.0 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-3 0
18 141e Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:32.3 36:52.2 0-2 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
18 142e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 02:32.3 36:52.2 0-3 0-3 / 0-1 0-1 0
19 231e Nika Vindisar 1999 Slovenia + 02:39.1 36:59.0 0-2 0-0 / 0-2 0-2 0
19 232e Alex Cisar 2000 Slovenia + 02:39.1 36:59.0 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
20 271e Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 02:44.5 37:04.4 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
20 272e Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 02:44.5 37:04.4 0-1 0-0 / 1-3 0-1 1
21 221e Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:46.9 37:06.8 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-2 0
21 222e Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 02:46.9 37:06.8 0-1 0-2 / 0-0 1-3 1
22 171e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:11.5 37:31.4 0-2 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
22 172e Vladislav Kireyev 2000 Kazakhstan + 03:11.5 37:31.4 0-0 0-2 / 0-3 0-2 0
23 261e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 / 0-2 1-3 1
23 262e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 / 1-3 0-1 3
24 211e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 / 0-1 0-2 0
24 212e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 / 1-3 1-3 2
25 201e Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 / 0-1 0-1 0
25 202e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 / 0-3 --- 0
26 191e Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 0
26 192e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 / --- --- 0
27 251e Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 / 0-0 --- 1
27 252e George Marian Coltea 2000 Romania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 / --- --- 1
28 281e Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 --- 0
28 282e Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 / --- --- 1
29 301e Sara Ponya 1999 Hungary + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 / --- --- 1
29 302e David Panyik 1995 Hungary + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 / --- --- 0
30 291e Amanda Lightfoot 1987 United Kingdom + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 / --- --- 1
30 292e Vinny Fountain 1991 United Kingdom + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 / --- --- 2

Info

What WSC 2020
Discipline Single Mixed Relay
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 20.Feb 2020
Calendar 2019/2020