Login

Pokljuka

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 71e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France 38:33.4 38:33.4 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-2 0
1 72e Anais Bescond 1987 France 38:33.4 38:33.4 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
2 51e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 05.9 38:39.3 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-1 0
2 52e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 05.9 38:39.3 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
3 111e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 12.1 38:45.5 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-0 0
3 112e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 12.1 38:45.5 0-1 0-2 / 0-0 0-1 0
4 101e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 16.0 38:49.4 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-2 0
4 102e Christian Georgie 1991 Germany + 16.0 38:49.4 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
5 41e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 28.8 39:02.2 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
5 42e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 28.8 39:02.2 1-3 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 1
6 131e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 40.7 39:14.1 0-1 0-3 / 0-0 0-2 0
6 132e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 40.7 39:14.1 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
7 251e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 41.2 39:14.6 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-3 0
7 252e Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 41.2 39:14.6 0-2 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
8 241e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 43.7 39:17.1 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-0 0
8 242e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 43.7 39:17.1 1-3 0-1 / 0-2 0-0 1
9 91e Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 44.1 39:17.5 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
9 92e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 44.1 39:17.5 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-0 0
10 31e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 48.9 39:22.3 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
10 32e Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 48.9 39:22.3 0-0 0-2 / 0-2 0-2 0
11 21e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 49.1 39:22.5 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
11 22e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 49.1 39:22.5 0-2 0-2 / 0-0 0-1 0
12 11e Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 54.0 39:27.4 0-2 0-0 / 0-1 0-3 0
12 12e Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 54.0 39:27.4 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
13 121e Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:18.5 39:51.9 0-2 0-1 / 0-2 0-1 0
13 122e Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 01:18.5 39:51.9 0-0 0-1 / 0-2 0-1 0
14 231e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 01:47.7 40:21.1 0-2 2-3 / 0-0 0-0 2
14 232e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:47.7 40:21.1 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 0
15 161e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 01:51.8 40:25.2 0-0 1-3 / 0-0 0-2 1
15 162e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 01:51.8 40:25.2 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 2-3 2
16 191e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 01:54.2 40:27.6 0-1 0-2 / 0-2 0-1 0
16 192e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:54.2 40:27.6 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
17 171e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:11.7 40:45.1 0-2 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 0
17 172e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:11.7 40:45.1 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-3 0
18 261e Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 03:11.7 41:45.1 0-2 0-0 / 0-2 0-0 0
18 262e Lotte Lie 1995 Belgium + 03:11.7 41:45.1 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
19 81e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:12.7 41:46.1 0-0 0-3 / 1-3 0-1 1
19 82e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 03:12.7 41:46.1 0-1 0-3 / 0-0 0-2 0
20 211e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 03:24.3 41:57.7 2-3 0-0 / 0-2 0-0 2
20 212e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:24.3 41:57.7 0-1 0-2 / 0-1 0-3 0
21 201e Wenqiang Wang 1995 China + 03:25.8 41:59.2 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
21 202e Ying Qu 1996 China + 03:25.8 41:59.2 0-1 0-1 / 0-3 0-1 0
22 141e Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 04:04.7 42:38.1 2-3 1-3 / 0-2 0-2 3
22 142e Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 04:04.7 42:38.1 0-0 0-2 / 0-3 0-3 0
23 61e Jake Brown 1992 USA + 04:15.1 42:48.5 0-3 0-1 / 0-3 0-0 0
23 62e Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 04:15.1 42:48.5 0-3 0-1 / 0-1 0-2 0
24 181e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 04:32.9 43:06.3 0-2 0-0 / 0-1 0-1 0
24 182e Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 04:32.9 43:06.3 0-0 0-2 / 0-1 0-1 0
25 151e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 04:44.5 43:17.9 0-3 0-3 / 0-3 0-2 0
25 152e Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 04:44.5 43:17.9 1-3 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 1
26 221e Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 / 1-3 --- 2
26 222e Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 / --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Single Mixed Relay
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 25.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020