Login

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 17 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 47:54.3 47:54.3 0+0+0+0 0
2 29 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 11.4 48:05.7 0+0+0+0 0
3 34 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 25.6 48:19.9 0+0+0+0 0
4 50 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 36.7 48:31.0 0+0+0+0 0
5 51 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 01:02.4 48:56.7 0+1+0+0 1
6 28 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:26.4 49:20.7 0+0+0+1 1
7 32 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:28.5 49:22.8 0+1+0+1 2
8 52 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:41.8 49:36.1 0+1+0+0 1
9 39 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:56.1 49:50.4 0+0+0+1 1
10 10 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:06.5 50:00.8 1+1+0+0 2
11 55 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:17.3 50:11.6 0+0+1+0 1
12 12 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:20.2 50:14.5 0+0+0+1 1
13 83 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:26.8 50:21.1 0+0+0+1 1
14 14 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 02:30.5 50:24.8 0+0+0+2 2
15 18 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:48.2 50:42.5 0+0+0+1 1
16 3 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 02:49.7 50:44.0 0+0+0+2 2
17 89 Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia + 02:57.5 50:51.8 0+0+0+0 0
18 9 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:00.7 50:55.0 0+0+1+1 2
19 22 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 03:15.5 51:09.8 0+0+1+1 2
20 72 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 03:23.5 51:17.8 0+1+0+0 1
21 4 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 03:26.1 51:20.4 0+1+1+1 3
22 30 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:29.1 51:23.4 1+0+0+1 2
23 13 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 03:31.8 51:26.1 0+1+0+0 1
24 65 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 03:33.3 51:27.6 1+0+0+0 1
25 21 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 03:36.4 51:30.7 1+0+0+1 2
26 8 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:36.7 51:31.0 0+1+0+1 2
27 43 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:38.3 51:32.6 1+1+0+0 2
28 97 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 03:41.4 51:35.7 0+0+0+1 1
29 24 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:56.6 51:50.9 1+1+0+1 3
30 33 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 04:01.4 51:55.7 1+0+1+0 2
31 37 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 04:26.1 52:20.4 0+0+1+0 1
32 44 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 04:40.0 52:34.3 2+0+1+0 3
33 15 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 04:49.0 52:43.3 0+0+1+0 1
34 5 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 04:52.3 52:46.6 2+1+0+0 3
35 23 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 04:56.5 52:50.8 0+0+0+3 3
36 31 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 05:00.2 52:54.5 0+2+0+2 4
37 45 Nikita Porshnev 1996 Russia + 05:01.3 52:55.6 1+0+1+1 3
38 7 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 05:05.5 52:59.8 2+0+1+1 4
39 74 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 05:06.2 53:00.5 2+0+0+0 2
40 75 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 05:14.6 53:08.9 1+0+0+1 2
41 84 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 05:20.0 53:14.3 0+2+0+0 2
42 91 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 05:22.5 53:16.8 0+1+0+1 2
43 94 Jinle Tang 1989 China + 05:23.3 53:17.6 0+1+0+0 1
44 105 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 05:25.4 53:19.7 1+1+0+1 3
45 2 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 05:30.6 53:24.9 0+2+2+0 4
46 61 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 05:32.5 53:26.8 1+1+0+0 2
47 27 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 05:35.5 53:29.8 0+1+1+0 2
48 47 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 05:40.0 53:34.3 1+2+0+1 4
49 70 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 05:43.7 53:38.0 1+0+0+0 1
50 93 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 05:46.6 53:40.9 1+0+1+0 2
51 25 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 05:53.8 53:48.1 1+2+1+0 4
52 64 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 05:54.9 53:49.2 2+1+0+0 3
53 100 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 05:59.9 53:54.2 1+1+0+1 3
54 79 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 06:05.2 53:59.5 0+1+1+0 2
55 36 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 06:07.2 54:01.5 0+0+2+1 3
56 35 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 06:11.2 54:05.5 2+1+1+0 4
57 80 Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 06:11.7 54:06.0 0+2+0+1 3
58 1 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 06:12.9 54:07.2 3+1+0+1 5
59 20 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 06:13.1 54:07.4 0+1+1+1 3
60 85 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 06:13.9 54:08.2 1+2+0+1 4
61 16 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 06:18.0 54:12.3 2+1+2+0 5
62 88 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 06:24.9 54:19.2 0+1+0+0 1
63 26 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 06:33.2 54:27.5 0+1+2+2 5
64 49 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 06:34.1 54:28.4 2+0+1+0 3
65 103 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 06:34.9 54:29.2 0+2+0+0 2
66 92 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 06:45.3 54:39.6 1+2+0+0 3
67 106 Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy + 06:45.4 54:39.7 0+0+1+0 1
68 42 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 06:53.9 54:48.2 3+0+0+2 5
69 66 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 07:15.6 55:09.9 0+0+1+1 2
70 95 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 07:22.5 55:16.8 0+0+3+1 4
71 6 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 07:24.7 55:19.0 3+1+0+1 5
72 41 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 07:25.3 55:19.6 0+2+2+1 5
73 58 George Buta 1993 Romania + 07:28.6 55:22.9 2+0+1+0 3
74 19 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 07:28.8 55:23.1 1+0+1+3 5
75 11 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 07:48.7 55:43.0 0+3+0+3 6
76 73 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 07:51.5 55:45.8 0+1+1+2 4
77 60 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 07:55.2 55:49.5 2+0+0+3 5
78 53 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 07:55.3 55:49.6 1+1+2+2 6
79 76 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 08:02.4 55:56.7 0+1+1+2 4
80 108 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 08:03.0 55:57.3 1+0+1+0 2
81 38 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 08:08.3 56:02.6 2+3+1+0 6
82 68 Xuezhi Li 1991 China + 08:21.7 56:16.0 1+1+1+0 3
83 57 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 08:21.9 56:16.2 1+2+1+1 5
84 82 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 08:31.1 56:25.4 1+2+0+1 4
85 99 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 08:32.9 56:27.2 2+0+0+2 4
86 48 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 08:36.2 56:30.5 1+2+2+2 7
87 59 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 08:39.0 56:33.3 1+2+1+1 5
88 87 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 08:39.1 56:33.4 1+2+1+1 5
89 81 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 08:40.8 56:35.1 3+1+0+1 5
90 40 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 08:46.8 56:41.1 1+1+0+4 6
91 109 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 08:56.9 56:51.2 1+1+1+1 4
92 98 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 09:11.2 57:05.5 0+1+1+1 3
93 90 Timur Kuts 1995 Kazakhstan + 09:28.3 57:22.6 2+0+1+1 4
94 46 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 09:54.1 57:48.4 0+1+3+2 6
95 96 Kazuki Baisho 1995 Japan + 10:17.2 58:11.5 1+3+0+1 5
96 67 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 10:17.8 58:12.1 2+1+1+1 5
97 78 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 10:28.5 58:22.8 2+4+0+0 6
98 71 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 10:29.5 58:23.8 0+0+1+3 4
99 107 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 10:31.4 58:25.7 1+2+0+4 7
100 62 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 10:35.7 58:30.0 1+0+1+4 6
101 77 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 10:51.1 58:45.4 1+2+2+1 6
102 69 Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 11:16.5 59:10.8 0+0+2+1 3
103 102 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 11:20.5 59:14.8 3+2+1+0 6
104 56 Oskar Brandt 1995 Sweden + 11:35.3 59:29.6 2+1+1+0 4
105 63 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 12:57.4 1:00:51.7 2+3+0+0 5
106 104 Robert Heldna 1999 Estonia + 13:06.7 1:01:01.0 1+2+1+0 4
107 101 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 13:27.7 1:01:22.0 2+2+0+3 7
108 86 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 16:00.2 1:03:54.5 1+4+2+5 12
DNF 54 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 3+1+0+2 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Thursday 23.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020