Login

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 31:26.8 31:26.8 0+0+0+0 0
2 2 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 17.6 31:44.4 0+0+1+0 1
3 4 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 46.0 32:12.8 0+0+0+1 1
4 5 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 46.1 32:12.9 0+0+0+1 1
5 3 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 52.2 32:19.0 0+0+1+0 1
6 12 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:04.9 32:31.7 0+1+1+1 3
7 28 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:05.4 32:32.2 0+0+1+0 1
8 13 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:06.4 32:33.2 0+0+1+0 1
9 27 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 01:07.4 32:34.2 0+0+1+0 1
10 11 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:08.7 32:35.5 1+0+1+0 2
11 8 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:09.0 32:35.8 0+1+1+0 2
12 7 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 01:19.7 32:46.5 1+0+2+0 3
13 14 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:26.5 32:53.3 0+0+1+1 2
14 22 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:26.5 32:53.3 0+0+0+1 1
15 6 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:37.1 33:03.9 1+1+0+1 3
16 20 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:37.3 33:04.1 0+0+2+0 2
17 15 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:48.1 33:14.9 0+0+1+1 2
18 30 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:59.2 33:26.0 0+0+0+0 0
19 19 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:03.3 33:30.1 0+0+0+2 2
20 41 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:13.2 33:40.0 0+0+0+0 0
21 38 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:26.6 33:53.4 0+0+1+0 1
22 53 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:30.8 33:57.6 0+0+0+0 0
23 17 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 02:33.5 34:00.3 1+2+1+0 4
24 9 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:34.2 34:01.0 0+0+5+1 6
25 18 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:38.1 34:04.9 2+2+1+0 5
26 16 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:38.5 34:05.3 1+2+1+1 5
27 23 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:38.7 34:05.5 0+1+0+2 3
28 46 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 02:42.4 34:09.2 0+1+0+1 2
29 37 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 02:48.6 34:15.4 0+1+0+0 1
30 44 Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 02:48.6 34:15.4 0+0+2+0 2
31 43 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 02:58.0 34:24.8 0+2+0+0 2
32 21 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:58.7 34:25.5 3+0+1+0 4
33 25 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:00.1 34:26.9 1+1+1+1 4
34 33 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:00.2 34:27.0 0+1+1+1 3
35 39 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 03:01.4 34:28.2 1+0+1+1 3
36 49 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 03:01.7 34:28.5 0+0+3+0 3
37 24 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 03:06.4 34:33.2 1+1+2+0 4
38 55 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 03:16.6 34:43.4 0+2+2+0 4
39 45 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 03:19.1 34:45.9 0+1+2+1 4
40 36 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 03:24.7 34:51.5 0+1+1+0 2
41 48 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 03:29.9 34:56.7 0+1+0+1 2
42 32 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:31.6 34:58.4 0+1+2+0 3
43 42 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 03:34.9 35:01.7 1+1+2+0 4
44 35 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:46.0 35:12.8 1+2+1+1 5
45 31 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 03:51.6 35:18.4 0+2+2+1 5
46 34 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 03:55.2 35:22.0 0+1+0+1 2
47 47 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 04:07.4 35:34.2 1+1+2+1 5
48 50 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 04:12.3 35:39.1 1+0+0+4 5
49 51 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 04:22.2 35:49.0 1+1+1+1 4
50 60 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 04:37.8 36:04.6 0+1+1+1 3
51 40 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 04:44.7 36:11.5 1+1+2+2 6
52 29 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 04:59.5 36:26.3 2+1+1+1 5
53 54 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 05:26.7 36:53.5 0+1+1+2 4
54 56 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 05:29.6 36:56.4 0+3+1+1 5
55 59 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 05:30.1 36:56.9 2+2+0+0 4
56 58 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 05:49.9 37:16.7 2+2+1+2 7
57 57 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 06:57.3 38:24.1 1+2+2+2 7
DNS 26 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania
DNF 10 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 1+1+3+2 7
DNF 52 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia 2+1+1+- 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 19.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020