Login

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France 1:18:11.2 1:18:11.2 0-0 0-1 0
1 22e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:18:11.2 1:18:11.2 0-0 0-0 0
1 23e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:18:11.2 1:18:11.2 0-1 0-0 0
1 24e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 1:18:11.2 1:18:11.2 0-2 0-2 0
2 11e Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 01:12.2 1:19:23.4 0-1 0-3 0
2 12e Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:12.2 1:19:23.4 0-2 0-2 0
2 13e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:12.2 1:19:23.4 0-0 0-1 0
2 14e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:12.2 1:19:23.4 0-0 0-1 0
3 131e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:24.3 1:19:35.5 0-0 0-1 0
3 132e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:24.3 1:19:35.5 0-0 0-1 0
3 133e Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 01:24.3 1:19:35.5 0-0 0-1 0
3 134e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:24.3 1:19:35.5 0-1 0-0 0
4 41e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:32.3 1:19:43.5 0-1 0-1 0
4 42e Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:32.3 1:19:43.5 0-0 0-1 0
4 43e Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:32.3 1:19:43.5 0-0 0-1 0
4 44e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:32.3 1:19:43.5 0-0 0-1 0
5 31e Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:13.1 1:20:24.3 0-3 0-0 0
5 32e Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 02:13.1 1:20:24.3 0-3 0-3 0
5 33e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 02:13.1 1:20:24.3 0-0 0-0 0
5 34e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:13.1 1:20:24.3 0-2 0-1 0
6 61e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:39.0 1:20:50.2 0-0 0-2 0
6 62e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:39.0 1:20:50.2 0-0 0-2 0
6 63e Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 02:39.0 1:20:50.2 0-0 0-1 0
6 64e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:39.0 1:20:50.2 1-3 0-1 1
7 51e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 02:55.7 1:21:06.9 0-0 0-0 0
7 52e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:55.7 1:21:06.9 0-0 0-2 0
7 53e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:55.7 1:21:06.9 0-1 0-3 0
7 54e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:55.7 1:21:06.9 0-1 0-1 0
8 111e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 03:42.6 1:21:53.8 0-0 0-0 0
8 112e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:42.6 1:21:53.8 0-3 0-0 0
8 113e Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 03:42.6 1:21:53.8 0-1 0-1 0
8 114e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 03:42.6 1:21:53.8 0-1 0-0 0
9 81e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 04:05.9 1:22:17.1 0-1 0-1 0
9 82e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 04:05.9 1:22:17.1 0-0 1-3 1
9 83e Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 04:05.9 1:22:17.1 0-2 0-3 0
9 84e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 04:05.9 1:22:17.1 0-0 0-2 0
10 141e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:09.8 1:22:21.0 0-1 0-0 0
10 142e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 04:09.8 1:22:21.0 0-3 0-0 0
10 143e Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 04:09.8 1:22:21.0 0-0 0-2 0
10 144e Jake Brown 1992 USA + 04:09.8 1:22:21.0 0-1 0-2 0
11 71e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 04:23.0 1:22:34.2 0-1 0-2 0
11 72e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 04:23.0 1:22:34.2 0-0 0-1 0
11 73e Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 04:23.0 1:22:34.2 0-2 2-3 2
11 74e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 04:23.0 1:22:34.2 0-0 0-2 0
12 91e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 05:18.5 1:23:29.7 0-1 1-3 1
12 92e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 05:18.5 1:23:29.7 0-0 0-3 0
12 93e Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy + 05:18.5 1:23:29.7 0-1 0-0 0
12 94e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 05:18.5 1:23:29.7 0-2 0-1 0
13 181e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 05:31.3 1:23:42.5 0-0 0-2 0
13 182e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 05:31.3 1:23:42.5 0-1 0-3 0
13 183e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 05:31.3 1:23:42.5 0-1 0-1 0
13 184e Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 05:31.3 1:23:42.5 0-1 0-2 0
14 211e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 05:37.6 1:23:48.8 0-0 0-1 0
14 212e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 05:37.6 1:23:48.8 0-0 0-0 0
14 213e Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 05:37.6 1:23:48.8 0-3 0-0 0
14 214e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 05:37.6 1:23:48.8 0-1 0-1 0
15 161e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 05:46.6 1:23:57.8 0-1 0-0 0
15 162e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 05:46.6 1:23:57.8 0-0 0-2 0
15 163e Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 05:46.6 1:23:57.8 0-0 0-0 0
15 164e Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 05:46.6 1:23:57.8 0-1 0-1 0
16 121e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 05:56.6 1:24:07.8 0-0 0-2 0
16 122e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 05:56.6 1:24:07.8 0-1 1-3 1
16 123e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 05:56.6 1:24:07.8 0-3 0-1 0
16 124e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 05:56.6 1:24:07.8 0-2 0-2 0
17 171e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 06:12.4 1:24:23.6 0-2 0-1 0
17 172e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 06:12.4 1:24:23.6 1-3 0-2 1
17 173e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 06:12.4 1:24:23.6 1-3 0-1 1
17 174e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 06:12.4 1:24:23.6 0-2 0-1 0
18 221e Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 06:22.1 1:24:33.3 0-0 0-0 0
18 222e Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 06:22.1 1:24:33.3 0-0 0-0 0
18 223e Xuezhi Li 1991 China + 06:22.1 1:24:33.3 0-1 0-2 0
18 224e Jinle Tang 1989 China + 06:22.1 1:24:33.3 0-0 3-3 3
19 101e Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 06:27.6 1:24:38.8 0-2 0-1 0
19 102e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 06:27.6 1:24:38.8 0-0 0-2 0
19 103e Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 06:27.6 1:24:38.8 0-3 0-2 0
19 104e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 06:27.6 1:24:38.8 1-3 0-1 1
20 261e Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
20 262e Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
20 263e Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
20 264e Cesar Beauvais 2000 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 1-3 --- 1
21 201e George Buta 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
21 202e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
21 203e Denis Serban 1991 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
21 204e Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
22 151e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
22 152e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
22 153e Kristo Siimer 1999 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
22 154e Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
23 251e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
23 252e Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
23 253e Suyoung Lee 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 --- 0
23 254e Sangrea Kim 1995 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
24 241e Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
24 242e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
24 243e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 --- 0
24 244e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
25 191e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-1 2
25 192e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
25 193e Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 --- 0
25 194e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
26 231e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
26 232e Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 4-3 0-1 4
26 233e Timur Kuts 1995 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
26 234e Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 18.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020