Login

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 41:01.4 41:01.4 0+1+0+1 2
2 14 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 20.1 41:21.5 0+0+2+1 3
3 5 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 20.3 41:21.7 0+1+0+2 3
4 8 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 38.9 41:40.3 0+2+1+1 4
5 17 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 43.1 41:44.5 1+1+1+0 3
6 19 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 43.2 41:44.6 1+1+1+1 4
7 30 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 44.8 41:46.2 1+0+1+2 4
8 13 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 48.9 41:50.3 0+2+1+2 5
9 21 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 58.8 42:00.2 0+2+2+0 4
10 9 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 59.8 42:01.2 0+2+0+2 4
11 22 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:08.4 42:09.8 0+1+1+2 4
12 26 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:10.2 42:11.6 1+0+1+0 2
13 7 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:10.4 42:11.8 1+1+1+2 5
14 15 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:13.3 42:14.7 0+2+0+3 5
15 20 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:18.4 42:19.8 2+1+1+0 4
16 6 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:24.2 42:25.6 1+2+0+3 6
17 4 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:25.2 42:26.6 1+1+2+1 5
18 28 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 01:25.6 42:27.0 0+3+1+0 4
19 11 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:37.7 42:39.1 1+0+2+3 6
20 27 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:42.5 42:43.9 2+1+1+2 6
21 24 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:56.5 42:57.9 2+0+2+1 5
22 10 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:04.9 43:06.3 2+1+3+1 7
23 18 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:16.0 43:17.4 0+2+0+2 4
24 29 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:28.7 43:30.1 1+1+1+2 5
25 1 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 02:53.4 43:54.8 0+2+1+4 7
26 12 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:17.5 44:18.9 1+3+2+2 8
27 25 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 03:27.8 44:29.2 1+0+1+0 2
28 23 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 03:45.1 44:46.5 0+3+2+3 8
29 16 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 04:01.9 45:03.3 3+2+1+3 9
30 3 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 06:00.4 47:01.8 3+2+3+1 9

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Mass Start
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 12.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020