Login

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:19:32.3 1:19:32.3 0-0 0-0 0
1 12e Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway 1:19:32.3 1:19:32.3 0-2 0-0 0
1 13e Johannes Dale 1997 Norway 1:19:32.3 1:19:32.3 0-0 1-3 1
1 14e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 1:19:32.3 1:19:32.3 0-0 1-3 1
2 21e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 04.4 1:19:36.7 0-1 2-3 2
2 22e Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 04.4 1:19:36.7 0-0 0-0 0
2 23e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 04.4 1:19:36.7 0-0 0-1 0
2 24e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 04.4 1:19:36.7 0-0 0-1 0
3 31e Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 48.2 1:20:20.5 0-3 0-0 0
3 32e Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 48.2 1:20:20.5 0-0 1-3 1
3 33e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 48.2 1:20:20.5 0-2 0-3 0
3 34e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 48.2 1:20:20.5 0-0 1-3 1
4 51e Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 01:09.0 1:20:41.3 0-1 0-0 0
4 52e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:09.0 1:20:41.3 0-0 0-1 0
4 53e Nikita Porshnev 1996 Russia + 01:09.0 1:20:41.3 0-2 0-3 0
4 54e Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:09.0 1:20:41.3 0-1 0-1 0
5 111e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 01:54.0 1:21:26.3 0-2 0-0 0
5 112e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 01:54.0 1:21:26.3 0-0 0-0 0
5 113e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 01:54.0 1:21:26.3 0-3 0-3 0
5 114e Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 01:54.0 1:21:26.3 0-1 1-3 1
6 101e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:43.7 1:22:16.0 0-1 0-3 0
6 102e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:43.7 1:22:16.0 0-0 0-3 0
6 103e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:43.7 1:22:16.0 0-1 0-3 0
6 104e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 02:43.7 1:22:16.0 0-0 0-3 0
7 121e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 02:56.1 1:22:28.4 0-2 0-3 0
7 122e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:56.1 1:22:28.4 0-3 0-2 0
7 123e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 02:56.1 1:22:28.4 0-1 0-3 0
7 124e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:56.1 1:22:28.4 0-3 0-2 0
8 81e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 03:07.6 1:22:39.9 0-1 0-2 0
8 82e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 03:07.6 1:22:39.9 0-1 0-2 0
8 83e Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 03:07.6 1:22:39.9 0-1 3-3 3
8 84e Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 03:07.6 1:22:39.9 0-3 0-1 0
9 131e David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:24.8 1:22:57.1 0-1 0-0 0
9 132e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 03:24.8 1:22:57.1 0-0 0-2 0
9 133e Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 03:24.8 1:22:57.1 1-3 0-2 1
9 134e Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 03:24.8 1:22:57.1 0-0 1-3 1
10 91e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 03:31.1 1:23:03.4 0-0 2-3 2
10 92e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:31.1 1:23:03.4 0-0 0-1 0
10 93e Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 03:31.1 1:23:03.4 0-0 0-1 0
10 94e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 03:31.1 1:23:03.4 0-1 1-3 1
11 71e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 03:34.3 1:23:06.6 0-1 0-0 0
11 72e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 03:34.3 1:23:06.6 2-3 1-3 3
11 73e Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 03:34.3 1:23:06.6 1-3 0-1 1
11 74e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 03:34.3 1:23:06.6 0-1 0-3 0
12 171e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:35.4 1:23:07.7 0-2 0-2 0
12 172e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:35.4 1:23:07.7 0-2 0-3 0
12 173e Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 03:35.4 1:23:07.7 0-2 0-3 0
12 174e Jake Brown 1992 USA + 03:35.4 1:23:07.7 2-3 0-1 2
13 181e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:38.7 1:23:11.0 0-0 0-1 0
13 182e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 03:38.7 1:23:11.0 0-3 0-1 0
13 183e Kristo Siimer 1999 Estonia + 03:38.7 1:23:11.0 0-2 0-2 0
13 184e Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 03:38.7 1:23:11.0 0-3 1-3 1
14 61e Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 03:41.2 1:23:13.5 0-2 0-1 0
14 62e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:41.2 1:23:13.5 0-2 0-3 0
14 63e Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 03:41.2 1:23:13.5 1-3 2-3 3
14 64e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 03:41.2 1:23:13.5 0-2 0-0 0
15 211e George Buta 1993 Romania + 03:56.5 1:23:28.8 0-0 0-0 0
15 212e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 03:56.5 1:23:28.8 0-2 0-1 0
15 213e Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 03:56.5 1:23:28.8 0-1 0-1 0
15 214e Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 03:56.5 1:23:28.8 0-0 0-3 0
16 231e Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 04:33.5 1:24:05.8 0-2 0-0 0
16 232e Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 04:33.5 1:24:05.8 0-2 0-3 0
16 233e Xuezhi Li 1991 China + 04:33.5 1:24:05.8 0-1 0-3 0
16 234e Jinle Tang 1989 China + 04:33.5 1:24:05.8 0-0 0-2 0
17 241e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 05:45.5 1:25:17.8 0-1 0-2 0
17 242e Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 05:45.5 1:25:17.8 0-1 0-1 0
17 243e Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 05:45.5 1:25:17.8 0-0 2-3 2
17 244e Timur Kuts 1995 Kazakhstan + 05:45.5 1:25:17.8 0-3 1-3 1
18 191e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 05:59.4 1:25:31.7 0-1 0-0 0
18 192e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 05:59.4 1:25:31.7 0-2 0-0 0
18 193e Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 05:59.4 1:25:31.7 2-3 1-3 3
18 194e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 05:59.4 1:25:31.7 0-0 4-3 4
19 151e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 06:18.4 1:25:50.7 0-0 0-3 0
19 152e Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 06:18.4 1:25:50.7 0-1 0-2 0
19 153e Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 06:18.4 1:25:50.7 2-3 0-3 2
19 154e Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland + 06:18.4 1:25:50.7 0-2 3-3 3
20 201e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 06:38.6 1:26:10.9 0-0 0-1 0
20 202e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 06:38.6 1:26:10.9 0-2 0-2 0
20 203e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 06:38.6 1:26:10.9 0-0 0-1 0
20 204e Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 06:38.6 1:26:10.9 0-2 3-3 3
21 221e Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + 07:05.2 1:26:37.5 0-1 0-3 0
21 222e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 07:05.2 1:26:37.5 0-3 0-0 0
21 223e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 07:05.2 1:26:37.5 0-3 1-3 1
21 224e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 07:05.2 1:26:37.5 2-3 0-2 2
22 161e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 07:23.0 1:26:55.3 0-3 1-3 1
22 162e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 07:23.0 1:26:55.3 1-3 2-3 3
22 163e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 07:23.0 1:26:55.3 1-3 0-0 1
22 164e Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 07:23.0 1:26:55.3 0-0 0-2 0
23 41e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 07:32.5 1:27:04.8 0-1 0-0 0
23 42e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 07:32.5 1:27:04.8 1-3 0-1 1
23 43e Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 07:32.5 1:27:04.8 0-2 1-3 1
23 44e Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 07:32.5 1:27:04.8 0-1 4-3 4
24 261e Florent Claude 1991 France + 09:29.9 1:29:02.2 0-3 0-0 0
24 262e Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 09:29.9 1:29:02.2 1-3 0-3 1
24 263e Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 09:29.9 1:29:02.2 0-0 0-1 0
24 264e Cesar Beauvais 2000 Belgium + 09:29.9 1:29:02.2 2-3 3-3 5
25 251e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
25 252e Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
25 253e Suyoung Lee 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
25 254e Sangrea Kim 1995 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 --- 0
26 141e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
26 142e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 2-3 1-3 3
26 143e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
26 144e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 11.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020