Login

Annecy-Grand Bornand

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 30:07.8 30:07.8 1+0+0+0 1
2 3 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 22.0 30:29.8 0+0+0+0 0
3 13 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 60.0 31:07.8 0+0+1+0 1
4 2 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:01.7 31:09.5 0+0+1+1 2
5 1 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:23.8 31:31.6 0+1+1+1 3
6 20 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:32.3 31:40.1 0+0+1+1 2
7 12 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 01:32.5 31:40.3 0+1+1+0 2
8 5 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:42.0 31:49.8 2+0+2+1 5
9 21 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:51.6 31:59.4 0+0+1+0 1
10 32 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:58.3 32:06.1 0+0+0+0 0
11 25 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 02:04.0 32:11.8 0+0+1+0 1
12 6 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 02:06.8 32:14.6 0+0+2+2 4
13 11 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 02:08.1 32:15.9 0+0+0+1 1
14 17 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:31.9 32:39.7 2+1+1+0 4
15 8 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:32.1 32:39.9 1+1+1+2 5
16 10 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:32.7 32:40.5 2+2+0+1 5
17 7 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:34.4 32:42.2 0+1+2+3 6
18 22 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:54.2 33:02.0 1+0+1+1 3
19 15 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 02:54.6 33:02.4 1+1+1+0 3
20 18 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:55.0 33:02.8 0+1+2+2 5
21 19 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 02:59.5 33:07.3 0+2+1+0 3
22 23 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 03:03.0 33:10.8 0+1+1+0 2
23 14 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 03:04.0 33:11.8 0+0+2+4 6
24 9 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:04.4 33:12.2 1+1+3+2 7
25 47 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 03:04.6 33:12.4 0+0+0+0 0
26 26 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 03:06.4 33:14.2 1+1+0+1 3
27 34 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:07.8 33:15.6 0+0+1+2 3
28 46 Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 03:07.9 33:15.7 0+0+0+0 0
29 31 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 03:15.5 33:23.3 0+0+1+2 3
30 28 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 03:25.6 33:33.4 1+0+0+0 1
31 24 Nikita Porshnev 1996 Russia + 03:26.0 33:33.8 0+0+2+0 2
32 60 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:26.2 33:34.0 1+0+0+1 2
33 36 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 03:35.2 33:43.0 1+0+2+1 4
34 35 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 03:37.3 33:45.1 0+0+3+3 6
35 56 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 03:38.7 33:46.5 0+0+0+1 1
36 30 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 03:53.8 34:01.6 0+1+0+1 2
37 33 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 03:60.0 34:07.8 2+1+1+2 6
38 29 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 04:04.6 34:12.4 0+1+0+2 3
39 27 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 04:08.2 34:16.0 3+1+1+1 6
40 42 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 04:09.0 34:16.8 2+1+1+1 5
41 37 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 04:09.5 34:17.3 0+2+1+2 5
42 16 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 04:10.3 34:18.1 0+1+3+2 6
43 59 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 04:10.7 34:18.5 2+0+2+0 4
44 58 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 04:14.7 34:22.5 0+3+0+0 3
45 49 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 04:19.2 34:27.0 0+2+1+0 3
46 55 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 04:24.9 34:32.7 1+0+1+0 2
47 39 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 04:25.3 34:33.1 1+1+0+2 4
48 38 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:36.3 34:44.1 1+1+1+1 4
49 57 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 04:42.6 34:50.4 3+0+0+1 4
50 44 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 04:48.9 34:56.7 1+1+1+0 3
51 41 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 04:50.8 34:58.6 1+0+3+1 5
52 43 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 04:56.1 35:03.9 2+1+1+1 5
53 45 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 04:57.7 35:05.5 0+0+4+1 5
54 40 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 05:06.0 35:13.8 1+2+2+0 5
55 52 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 05:24.6 35:32.4 0+0+0+2 2
56 50 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 05:45.8 35:53.6 1+2+1+0 4
57 54 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 05:48.2 35:56.0 1+1+3+1 6
58 48 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 05:50.6 35:58.4 2+0+2+1 5
59 51 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 06:16.1 36:23.9 1+1+2+0 4
60 53 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 06:29.4 36:37.2 1+1+1+1 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Annecy-Grand Bornand
Nation France
Date Saturday 21.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020