Login

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Johannes Dale 1997 Norway 1:14:44.2 1:14:44.2 0-0 0-0 0
1 12e Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway 1:14:44.2 1:14:44.2 1-3 0-2 1
1 13e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:14:44.2 1:14:44.2 0-0 0-0 0
1 14e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:14:44.2 1:14:44.2 0-0 0-2 0
2 81e Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 0.0 1:14:44.2 0-2 0-2 0
2 82e Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 0.0 1:14:44.2 0-0 0-0 0
2 83e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 0.0 1:14:44.2 0-0 0-0 0
2 84e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 0.0 1:14:44.2 0-0 0-2 0
3 21e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 51.9 1:15:36.1 0-2 0-0 0
3 22e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 51.9 1:15:36.1 0-0 0-2 0
3 23e Fabien Claude 1994 France + 51.9 1:15:36.1 0-0 1-3 1
3 24e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 51.9 1:15:36.1 0-1 0-0 0
4 111e Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 01:28.7 1:16:12.9 0-3 0-0 0
4 112e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 01:28.7 1:16:12.9 0-0 0-0 0
4 113e Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 01:28.7 1:16:12.9 0-1 0-1 0
4 114e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 01:28.7 1:16:12.9 0-1 0-0 0
5 131e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:52.2 1:16:36.4 0-0 0-2 0
5 132e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:52.2 1:16:36.4 0-0 0-0 0
5 133e Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 01:52.2 1:16:36.4 0-1 0-2 0
5 134e Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 01:52.2 1:16:36.4 0-1 0-3 0
6 41e Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 02:01.7 1:16:45.9 0-2 0-0 0
6 42e Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 02:01.7 1:16:45.9 0-0 0-0 0
6 43e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 02:01.7 1:16:45.9 0-0 1-3 1
6 44e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 02:01.7 1:16:45.9 0-2 0-1 0
7 141e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:37.6 1:17:21.8 0-1 0-1 0
7 142e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:37.6 1:17:21.8 0-2 0-1 0
7 143e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:37.6 1:17:21.8 0-1 0-0 0
7 144e Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 02:37.6 1:17:21.8 0-1 0-0 0
8 31e Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 02:38.4 1:17:22.6 0-1 0-2 0
8 32e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:38.4 1:17:22.6 0-3 0-0 0
8 33e Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy + 02:38.4 1:17:22.6 0-1 0-1 0
8 34e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:38.4 1:17:22.6 0-2 0-1 0
9 71e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:39.7 1:17:23.9 0-0 0-2 0
9 72e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:39.7 1:17:23.9 0-1 0-1 0
9 73e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:39.7 1:17:23.9 0-2 1-3 1
9 74e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 02:39.7 1:17:23.9 0-1 0-0 0
10 51e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:48.2 1:17:32.4 3-3 0-0 3
10 52e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:48.2 1:17:32.4 0-2 0-1 0
10 53e Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 02:48.2 1:17:32.4 0-2 0-0 0
10 54e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 02:48.2 1:17:32.4 0-1 0-0 0
11 61e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 03:31.5 1:18:15.7 0-1 0-1 0
11 62e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:31.5 1:18:15.7 0-3 0-1 0
11 63e Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:31.5 1:18:15.7 1-3 0-2 1
11 64e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 03:31.5 1:18:15.7 0-0 0-3 0
12 121e David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:35.8 1:18:20.0 0-0 0-0 0
12 122e Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 03:35.8 1:18:20.0 0-0 0-2 0
12 123e Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 03:35.8 1:18:20.0 0-2 0-2 0
12 124e Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 03:35.8 1:18:20.0 0-2 0-1 0
13 181e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 03:40.6 1:18:24.8 0-1 0-3 0
13 182e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 03:40.6 1:18:24.8 0-1 1-3 1
13 183e Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 03:40.6 1:18:24.8 0-2 0-3 0
13 184e Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 03:40.6 1:18:24.8 0-1 1-3 1
14 101e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 03:45.9 1:18:30.1 0-2 0-2 0
14 102e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 03:45.9 1:18:30.1 0-0 0-2 0
14 103e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 03:45.9 1:18:30.1 0-1 0-3 0
14 104e Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 03:45.9 1:18:30.1 0-0 0-2 0
15 161e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:13.2 1:18:57.4 0-0 0-1 0
15 162e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 04:13.2 1:18:57.4 0-1 0-2 0
15 163e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 04:13.2 1:18:57.4 0-0 0-1 0
15 164e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 04:13.2 1:18:57.4 0-0 2-3 2
16 171e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 04:30.8 1:19:15.0 0-0 0-0 0
16 172e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 04:30.8 1:19:15.0 0-2 0-1 0
16 173e Kristo Siimer 1999 Estonia + 04:30.8 1:19:15.0 0-1 0-2 0
16 174e Robert Heldna 1999 Estonia + 04:30.8 1:19:15.0 0-1 0-1 0
17 91e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:43.5 1:19:27.7 0-0 0-1 0
17 92e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 04:43.5 1:19:27.7 1-3 0-3 1
17 93e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 04:43.5 1:19:27.7 0-0 0-1 0
17 94e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:43.5 1:19:27.7 0-3 0-1 0
18 151e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 05:33.5 1:20:17.7 0-1 0-0 0
18 152e Alex Howe 1989 USA + 05:33.5 1:20:17.7 0-1 3-3 3
18 153e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 05:33.5 1:20:17.7 0-1 0-0 0
18 154e Travis Cooper 1996 USA + 05:33.5 1:20:17.7 0-0 0-3 0
19 191e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 05:47.5 1:20:31.7 0-1 0-1 0
19 192e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 05:47.5 1:20:31.7 0-0 1-3 1
19 193e Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 05:47.5 1:20:31.7 0-0 2-3 2
19 194e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 05:47.5 1:20:31.7 0-1 1-3 1
20 271e Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 05:59.4 1:20:43.6 0-2 0-0 0
20 272e Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 05:59.4 1:20:43.6 0-0 0-2 0
20 273e Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 05:59.4 1:20:43.6 0-1 1-3 1
20 274e Pjotr Dielen 2000 Belgium + 05:59.4 1:20:43.6 0-0 0-0 0
21 261e Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + 06:18.6 1:21:02.8 0-1 0-1 0
21 262e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 06:18.6 1:21:02.8 0-0 0-1 0
21 263e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 06:18.6 1:21:02.8 2-3 1-3 3
21 264e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 06:18.6 1:21:02.8 0-2 0-0 0
22 201e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 06:21.3 1:21:05.5 0-0 0-2 0
22 202e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 06:21.3 1:21:05.5 0-1 1-3 1
22 203e Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 06:21.3 1:21:05.5 0-2 0-0 0
22 204e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 06:21.3 1:21:05.5 2-3 0-1 2
23 241e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 07:49.2 1:22:33.4 0-3 0-0 0
23 242e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 07:49.2 1:22:33.4 0-2 0-0 0
23 243e Shohei Kodama 1981 Japan + 07:49.2 1:22:33.4 0-2 0-1 0
23 244e Kazuki Baisho 1995 Japan + 07:49.2 1:22:33.4 0-2 3-3 3
24 231e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
24 232e Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
24 233e Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
24 234e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 --- 0
25 221e Fangming Cheng 1994 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
25 222e Wenqiang Wang 1995 China + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
25 223e Xuezhi Li 1991 China + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
25 224e Zhenyu Zhu 1999 China + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
26 211e George Buta 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
26 212e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
26 213e George Marian Coltea 2000 Romania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
26 214e Denis Serban 1991 Romania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
27 251e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
27 252e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
27 253e Suyoung Lee 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
27 254e Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 15.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020