Login

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 31:27.0 31:27.0 0+0+0+0 0
2 3 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 33.5 32:00.5 0+0+0+0 0
3 18 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 40.5 32:07.5 0+0+0+0 0
4 13 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 41.6 32:08.6 0+0+0+0 0
5 2 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 41.6 32:08.6 1+0+0+0 1
6 6 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:06.3 32:33.3 0+0+1+1 2
7 5 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:16.9 32:43.9 0+0+0+2 2
8 23 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:19.9 32:46.9 0+0+2+0 2
9 14 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:20.2 32:47.2 0+0+1+1 2
10 10 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 01:20.9 32:47.9 0+1+1+0 2
11 4 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:21.1 32:48.1 0+0+0+1 1
12 20 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:24.1 32:51.1 0+0+0+2 2
13 24 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:28.8 32:55.8 0+0+1+0 1
14 11 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:36.9 33:03.9 0+0+2+0 2
15 12 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 01:50.9 33:17.9 0+0+1+1 2
16 9 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:57.2 33:24.2 0+1+1+1 3
17 15 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 02:00.4 33:27.4 1+1+1+1 4
18 19 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 02:02.2 33:29.2 0+1+1+1 3
19 39 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:03.6 33:30.6 0+0+0+1 1
20 8 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:08.6 33:35.6 0+2+0+1 3
21 7 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:16.0 33:43.0 1+0+1+1 3
22 30 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:26.3 33:53.3 2+0+1+0 3
23 21 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 02:31.7 33:58.7 0+0+1+0 1
24 35 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 02:33.4 34:00.4 1+0+0+1 2
25 27 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 02:35.7 34:02.7 1+1+0+0 2
26 16 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:42.1 34:09.1 1+0+0+2 3
27 33 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 02:42.9 34:09.9 1+0+0+0 1
28 26 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 02:52.3 34:19.3 0+0+3+0 3
29 40 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 03:03.6 34:30.6 0+1+1+0 2
30 36 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 03:04.3 34:31.3 0+0+1+0 1
31 22 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 03:05.4 34:32.4 3+0+2+0 5
32 28 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 03:27.1 34:54.1 0+0+0+1 1
33 43 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:53.0 35:20.0 2+0+1+1 4
34 44 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 03:53.6 35:20.6 0+1+2+0 3
35 50 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:54.1 35:21.1 1+0+0+1 2
36 17 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 03:54.3 35:21.3 2+2+1+2 7
37 41 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 03:54.5 35:21.5 0+0+1+0 1
38 34 Nikita Porshnev 1996 Russia + 03:59.7 35:26.7 0+2+0+0 2
39 55 Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 04:02.5 35:29.5 2+0+0+0 2
40 47 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 04:14.4 35:41.4 0+0+1+1 2
41 32 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 04:21.7 35:48.7 2+0+1+0 3
42 49 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 04:27.1 35:54.1 0+0+2+2 4
43 57 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 04:27.1 35:54.1 2+1+0+2 5
44 48 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 04:43.3 36:10.3 2+0+2+1 5
45 29 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 04:45.0 36:12.0 2+2+1+1 6
46 56 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 04:49.4 36:16.4 0+0+1+2 3
47 31 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 05:01.4 36:28.4 1+1+3+1 6
48 59 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 05:06.7 36:33.7 0+1+1+2 4
49 37 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 05:12.6 36:39.6 1+2+2+1 6
50 42 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 05:19.7 36:46.7 1+2+2+1 6
51 60 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 05:27.2 36:54.2 0+2+0+2 4
52 53 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 05:33.8 37:00.8 0+0+0+2 2
53 45 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 06:17.2 37:44.2 1+2+2+2 7
54 38 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 06:23.2 37:50.2 2+1+2+4 9
DSQ 25 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 35:33.7 2+0+1+2 5
DNS 51 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria
DNS 54 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland
DNF 46 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 2+-+-+- 2
DNF 52 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 3+2+1+- 6
DNF 58 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 0+1+3+- 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 14.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020