Login

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 17 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 25:07.8 25:07.8 0+1 1
2 83 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 07.8 25:15.6 0+1 1
3 20 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 14.6 25:22.4 0+0 0
4 37 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 20.6 25:28.4 0+0 0
5 72 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 20.8 25:28.6 0+1 1
6 35 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 23.4 25:31.2 0+2 2
7 64 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 31.7 25:39.5 1+0 1
8 24 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 35.1 25:42.9 0+0 0
9 30 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 37.6 25:45.4 1+0 1
10 78 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 38.8 25:46.6 0+2 2
11 23 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 40.7 25:48.5 1+1 2
12 57 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 40.9 25:48.7 1+0 1
13 27 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 42.3 25:50.1 0+0 0
14 46 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 45.9 25:53.7 2+1 3
15 13 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 47.6 25:55.4 0+0 0
16 36 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 51.8 25:59.6 0+1 1
17 39 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 52.2 26:00.0 1+0 1
18 26 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 54.9 26:02.7 0+2 2
19 111 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 57.8 26:05.6 1+1 2
20 16 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 57.9 26:05.7 1+2 3
21 76 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 59.0 26:06.8 0+0 0
22 73 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:00.7 26:08.5 0+2 2
23 31 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:01.1 26:08.9 1+1 2
24 49 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:03.5 26:11.3 0+2 2
25 3 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:06.0 26:13.8 0+0 0
26 40 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:08.2 26:16.0 0+2 2
27 87 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:11.5 26:19.3 0+2 2
28 43 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 01:16.1 26:23.9 0+0 0
29 86 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 01:16.6 26:24.4 0+3 3
30 10 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:20.0 26:27.8 2+1 3
31 54 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 01:22.1 26:29.9 2+0 2
32 75 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:24.8 26:32.6 1+0 1
33 110 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 01:27.9 26:35.7 0+2 2
34 48 Nikita Porshnev 1996 Russia + 01:30.9 26:38.7 0+1 1
35 65 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 01:32.6 26:40.4 1+1 2
36 60 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 01:32.7 26:40.5 1+2 3
36 66 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:32.7 26:40.5 0+1 1
38 56 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 01:33.2 26:41.0 0+1 1
39 22 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:36.1 26:43.9 1+2 3
40 77 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:38.9 26:46.7 2+0 2
41 101 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 01:39.1 26:46.9 0+0 0
42 33 Fangming Cheng 1994 China + 01:40.4 26:48.2 0+2 2
43 21 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:40.6 26:48.4 2+1 3
44 15 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:40.8 26:48.6 1+1 2
44 42 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 01:40.8 26:48.6 0+1 1
46 58 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 01:42.1 26:49.9 0+1 1
47 25 Florent Claude 1991 Belgium + 01:42.8 26:50.6 1+1 2
48 12 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:43.2 26:51.0 0+1 1
49 109 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 01:44.0 26:51.8 0+2 2
50 104 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 01:44.3 26:52.1 0+0 0
51 67 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 01:48.3 26:56.1 0+1 1
52 29 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:53.1 27:00.9 2+0 2
53 95 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 01:53.9 27:01.7 2+0 2
54 8 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 01:55.9 27:03.7 0+0 0
55 97 Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 01:57.7 27:05.5 1+0 1
56 14 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:02.3 27:10.1 0+1 1
57 38 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 02:07.2 27:15.0 2+1 3
58 70 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:10.2 27:18.0 0+2 2
59 69 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 02:10.5 27:18.3 1+1 2
60 5 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:10.6 27:18.4 2+1 3
61 28 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:12.1 27:19.9 1+2 3
61 32 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:12.1 27:19.9 1+1 2
63 47 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 02:12.4 27:20.2 0+1 1
64 53 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:14.0 27:21.8 1+2 3
65 81 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 02:14.6 27:22.4 1+2 3
66 59 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:14.7 27:22.5 0+3 3
67 82 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:15.1 27:22.9 0+2 2
68 63 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:15.7 27:23.5 1+2 3
69 18 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:16.8 27:24.6 0+2 2
70 6 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 02:20.9 27:28.7 0+3 3
71 107 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 02:23.7 27:31.5 1+0 1
72 7 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:25.2 27:33.0 0+1 1
73 80 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:26.8 27:34.6 1+2 3
74 84 Alex Howe 1989 USA + 02:27.5 27:35.3 1+1 2
75 9 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 02:29.4 27:37.2 1+2 3
76 105 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 02:34.6 27:42.4 0+2 2
77 71 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:41.3 27:49.1 0+2 2
78 92 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 02:42.6 27:50.4 1+3 4
79 34 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:44.7 27:52.5 3+1 4
80 99 Kristo Siimer 1999 Estonia + 02:45.3 27:53.1 0+1 1
81 52 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 02:50.1 27:57.9 1+2 3
82 88 Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy + 02:51.1 27:58.9 0+0 0
83 11 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 02:51.7 27:59.5 3+1 4
84 98 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 02:55.4 28:03.2 1+1 2
85 89 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:56.6 28:04.4 1+1 2
86 79 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 02:57.9 28:05.7 1+2 3
87 94 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:59.9 28:07.7 2+1 3
88 100 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 03:00.9 28:08.7 2+2 4
89 68 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 03:01.1 28:08.9 1+2 3
90 61 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 03:03.5 28:11.3 1+2 3
91 102 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 03:03.8 28:11.6 2+1 3
92 1 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 03:04.1 28:11.9 1+2 3
93 106 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 03:08.8 28:16.6 4+0 4
94 2 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 03:13.3 28:21.1 3+2 5
95 50 George Buta 1993 Romania + 03:15.5 28:23.3 1+1 2
96 55 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:30.4 28:38.2 0+0 0
97 4 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 03:38.7 28:46.5 3+1 4
98 44 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 03:39.1 28:46.9 0+4 4
99 93 Travis Cooper 1996 USA + 03:53.3 29:01.1 2+1 3
100 91 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 03:54.8 29:02.6 4+1 5
101 103 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 03:55.2 29:03.0 0+2 2
102 96 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 04:02.1 29:09.9 1+3 4
103 51 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 04:03.1 29:10.9 0+4 4
104 108 Kazuki Baisho 1995 Japan + 04:05.5 29:13.3 2+2 4
105 85 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 04:05.9 29:13.7 1+2 3
106 41 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 04:08.5 29:16.3 0+3 3
107 74 Wenqiang Wang 1995 China + 04:09.2 29:17.0 1+2 3
108 90 Robert Heldna 1999 Estonia + 04:13.4 29:21.2 1+1 2
109 45 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 04:24.7 29:32.5 3+2 5
DNS 19 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria
DNS 62 Christian Gow 1993 Canada

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 13.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020