Login

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 44 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 24:18.3 24:18.3 1+0 1
2 27 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 19.0 24:37.3 0+1 1
3 47 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 19.9 24:38.2 0+0 0
4 25 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 27.1 24:45.4 0+1 1
5 45 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 27.9 24:46.2 0+2 2
6 36 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 28.7 24:47.0 0+2 2
7 107 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 29.4 24:47.7 0+1 1
8 1 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 31.7 24:50.0 0+1 1
9 22 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 33.8 24:52.1 2+0 2
10 5 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 36.0 24:54.3 0+2 2
11 7 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 40.6 24:58.9 1+1 2
12 52 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 45.7 25:04.0 0+2 2
13 34 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 52.0 25:10.3 0+0 0
14 28 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 57.7 25:16.0 0+2 2
15 21 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:04.6 25:22.9 0+1 1
16 11 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:06.4 25:24.7 0+0 0
17 53 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 01:08.2 25:26.5 0+1 1
18 13 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:17.0 25:35.3 2+1 3
19 30 Florent Claude 1991 France + 01:17.1 25:35.4 0+1 1
20 65 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:20.7 25:39.0 2+1 3
21 9 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:27.3 25:45.6 0+2 2
22 12 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 01:27.8 25:46.1 0+1 1
23 24 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:28.2 25:46.5 0+2 2
24 43 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:28.7 25:47.0 2+2 4
25 2 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:28.9 25:47.2 0+2 2
26 79 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 01:29.1 25:47.4 1+0 1
27 41 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:29.8 25:48.1 0+3 3
28 50 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 01:34.2 25:52.5 1+1 2
29 35 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:35.9 25:54.2 0+1 1
30 56 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:37.4 25:55.7 1+1 2
31 105 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 01:39.2 25:57.5 0+1 1
32 82 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:43.1 26:01.4 1+1 2
33 20 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:45.4 26:03.7 2+2 4
34 3 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:47.1 26:05.4 1+2 3
35 23 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:47.9 26:06.2 0+2 2
36 48 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:51.1 26:09.4 0+0 0
37 66 Nikita Porshnev 1996 Russia + 01:51.8 26:10.1 0+2 2
38 76 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 01:53.9 26:12.2 2+1 3
39 92 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 01:54.5 26:12.8 0+2 2
40 100 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 01:54.7 26:13.0 1+1 2
41 86 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 01:55.0 26:13.3 0+1 1
42 102 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 01:56.2 26:14.5 1+1 2
43 61 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 01:56.3 26:14.6 1+1 2
44 70 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 01:57.9 26:16.2 1+0 1
45 51 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:58.5 26:16.8 2+1 3
46 55 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:00.2 26:18.5 0+2 2
47 29 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:01.1 26:19.4 1+2 3
48 74 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:01.8 26:20.1 3+1 4
49 15 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:02.1 26:20.4 1+2 3
50 33 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:04.5 26:22.8 1+2 3
51 54 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 02:05.1 26:23.4 1+1 2
52 37 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:05.2 26:23.5 0+2 2
53 95 Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine + 02:05.3 26:23.6 1+0 1
54 78 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 02:05.9 26:24.2 0+2 2
55 16 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:07.1 26:25.4 1+1 2
56 72 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 02:10.4 26:28.7 0+1 1
57 94 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 02:13.6 26:31.9 3+1 4
58 4 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 02:14.3 26:32.6 2+2 4
59 8 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 02:16.1 26:34.4 1+2 3
60 49 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:17.3 26:35.6 1+2 3
61 42 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 02:17.4 26:35.7 3+2 5
62 32 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:18.5 26:36.8 2+1 3
63 31 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:20.1 26:38.4 1+2 3
64 18 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:24.5 26:42.8 1+3 4
65 63 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 02:26.3 26:44.6 0+2 2
66 101 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 02:26.9 26:45.2 0+1 1
67 77 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:27.6 26:45.9 0+3 3
68 10 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:29.0 26:47.3 0+2 2
69 19 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:29.7 26:48.0 0+3 3
70 85 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 02:31.7 26:50.0 0+2 2
71 62 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 02:32.2 26:50.5 0+3 3
72 106 Jinle Tang 1989 China + 02:32.9 26:51.2 0+0 0
73 71 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 02:35.4 26:53.7 2+2 4
74 26 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 02:37.4 26:55.7 1+3 4
75 91 Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 02:40.5 26:58.8 1+3 4
76 99 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 02:46.4 27:04.7 1+2 3
77 46 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 02:50.2 27:08.5 2+3 5
78 38 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:52.1 27:10.4 1+3 4
79 83 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 02:52.7 27:11.0 0+3 3
80 39 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:54.7 27:13.0 1+2 3
81 80 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:55.7 27:14.0 4+1 5
82 90 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 02:56.2 27:14.5 1+2 3
83 75 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 02:56.4 27:14.7 2+1 3
84 17 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:56.5 27:14.8 1+3 4
85 6 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 03:01.1 27:19.4 1+3 4
86 109 George Buta 1993 Romania + 03:06.4 27:24.7 3+0 3
87 14 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 03:08.9 27:27.2 1+4 5
88 97 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:10.7 27:29.0 0+0 0
89 67 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:10.9 27:29.2 3+0 3
90 69 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:13.9 27:32.2 2+0 2
91 84 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:14.2 27:32.5 3+1 4
92 81 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 03:15.7 27:34.0 1+3 4
93 98 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 03:18.1 27:36.4 1+2 3
94 40 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 03:18.4 27:36.7 1+4 5
95 103 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 03:19.4 27:37.7 3+1 4
96 59 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 03:25.6 27:43.9 2+2 4
97 64 Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 03:28.1 27:46.4 3+0 3
98 104 Shohei Kodama 1981 Japan + 03:31.9 27:50.2 1+1 2
99 68 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:34.2 27:52.5 2+2 4
100 60 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 03:36.1 27:54.4 1+2 3
101 73 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 03:42.2 28:00.5 2+3 5
102 108 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 03:48.3 28:06.6 3+0 3
103 96 Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy + 03:51.9 28:10.2 0+1 1
104 57 Alex Howe 1989 USA + 03:52.6 28:10.9 1+3 4
105 89 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 04:00.8 28:19.1 1+3 4
106 93 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:04.4 28:22.7 1+2 3
107 88 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia + 04:19.1 28:37.4 3+5 8
108 87 Travis Cooper 1996 USA + 05:38.0 29:56.3 3+3 6
DNS 58 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 1.Dec 2019
Calendar 2019/2020