Login

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 75 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway 7:37.9 7:37.9 0-0 0-1 0
2 38 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 02.2 7:40.1 0-0 0-1 0
3 94 Igor Malinovskii 1997 Russia + 02.3 7:40.2 0-0 0-0 0
4 74 Martin Bourgeois Republique 1999 France + 05.1 7:43.0 0-0 0-0 0
5 77 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 09.8 7:47.7 0-1 0-1 0
6 16 Patrick Braunhofer 1998 Italy + 10.1 7:48.0 0-1 0-0 0
7 66 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 13.6 7:51.5 0-0 2-1 2
8 65 Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy + 14.2 7:52.1 0-0 0-1 0
9 62 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 14.6 7:52.5 0-0 0-1 0
10 37 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 14.9 7:52.8 2-1 0-0 2
11 53 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 16.2 7:54.1 0-0 1-1 1
12 87 Matthew Strum 1995 Canada + 17.1 7:55.0 0-0 0-1 0
13 83 Anton Myhda 1995 Ukraine + 18.3 7:56.2 0-0 0-0 0
14 8 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine + 24.3 8:02.2 0-1 1-1 1
15 25 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 25.5 8:03.4 0-0 2-1 2
16 68 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 25.8 8:03.7 0-1 1-1 1
17 13 Jinle Tang 1989 China + 29.2 8:07.1 0-0 1-1 1
18 2 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 30.7 8:08.6 0-1 2-1 2
19 3 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 33.4 8:11.3 1-1 2-1 3
20 82 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 34.4 8:12.3 0-0 0-1 0
21 26 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 34.5 8:12.4 1-1 0-1 1
22 1 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 36.4 8:14.3 1-1 1-1 2
22 45 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 36.4 8:14.3 0-1 1-1 1
24 79 Sandro Bovisi 1997 Switzerland + 36.9 8:14.8 0-1 1-1 1
25 15 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 37.4 8:15.3 0-1 2-1 2
26 7 Sergey Korastylev 1989 Russia + 37.6 8:15.5 1-1 0-0 1
27 86 Otto-Eemil Karvinen 1999 Finland + 39.2 8:17.1 0-1 1-1 1
28 61 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 39.5 8:17.4 0-0 1-1 1
29 5 Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 41.8 8:19.7 3-1 0-0 3
30 33 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 42.0 8:19.9 0-0 3-1 3
31 67 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 42.3 8:20.2 1-1 1-1 2
32 85 Harald Øygård 1997 Norway + 42.8 8:20.7 0-0 2-1 2
33 14 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 44.9 8:22.8 0-1 1-1 1
34 42 Emilien Claude 1999 France + 45.0 8:22.9 0-1 3-1 3
35 52 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 45.1 8:23.0 2-1 0-1 2
36 35 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 45.8 8:23.7 1-1 0-0 1
37 50 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 47.7 8:25.6 0-0 2-1 2
38 49 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 48.2 8:26.1 1-1 1-1 2
39 21 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 49.0 8:26.9 0-1 2-1 2
40 4 Martin Perrillat Bottonet 1997 France + 49.4 8:27.3 1-1 1-1 2
41 57 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 50.3 8:28.2 3-1 0-0 3
42 20 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 51.4 8:29.3 1-1 1-1 2
43 63 Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia + 52.3 8:30.2 1-1 2-1 3
44 96 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 53.7 8:31.6 2-1 1-1 3
45 10 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 54.6 8:32.5 0-1 2-1 2
46 72 Sergey Sirik 1994 Kazakhstan + 54.9 8:32.8 0-0 1-1 1
47 12 Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine + 55.8 8:33.7 0-0 3-1 3
48 76 Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada + 57.4 8:35.3 1-1 2-1 3
49 46 Hugo Rivail 1997 France + 01:00.1 8:38.0 1-1 1-1 2
50 18 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 01:01.7 8:39.6 0-0 4-1 4
51 90 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria + 01:02.5 8:40.4 0-1 2-1 2
52 84 Tamas Koncsag 1997 Romania + 01:02.7 8:40.6 1-1 0-0 1
53 81 Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + 01:04.5 8:42.4 1-1 2-1 3
54 44 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 01:05.2 8:43.1 0-0 2-1 2
55 89 Oskar Brandt 1995 Sweden + 01:09.7 8:47.6 1-1 3-1 4
56 27 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 01:10.1 8:48.0 2-1 2-1 4
57 30 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 01:10.9 8:48.8 0-1 3-1 3
58 22 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 01:11.2 8:49.1 2-1 2-1 4
59 78 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 01:11.9 8:49.8 1-1 2-1 3
60 36 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 01:12.0 8:49.9 0-1 3-1 3
61 56 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + 01:12.3 8:50.2 0-1 2-1 2
62 60 Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan + 01:17.6 8:55.5 2-1 1-1 3
63 34 Adelin Miodrag Duicu 1999 Romania + 01:17.8 8:55.7 1-1 0-1 1
64 92 Jin Yu 1996 China + 01:19.6 8:57.5 2-1 0-1 2
65 93 Hans Kristen Rootalu 1996 Estonia + 01:21.3 8:59.2 2-1 0-1 2
66 28 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 01:22.5 9:00.4 2-1 2-1 4
67 58 Zhenyu Zhu 1999 China + 01:23.4 9:01.3 0-1 0-1 0
68 55 Heikki Laitinen 1994 Finland + 01:24.5 9:02.4 2-1 2-1 4
69 69 Nikita Osipovs 1997 Latvia + 01:27.6 9:05.5 0-0 1-1 1
70 6 Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary + 01:29.7 9:07.6 1-1 1-1 2
71 29 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 01:31.4 9:09.3 4-1 2-1 6
72 19 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 01:32.7 9:10.6 0-0 3-1 3
73 17 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 01:32.9 9:10.8 1-1 3-1 4
74 71 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 01:34.2 9:12.1 1-1 0-1 1
75 23 Travis Cooper 1996 USA + 01:34.6 9:12.5 2-1 2-1 4
76 64 Peng Yang 1998 China + 01:34.8 9:12.7 2-1 1-1 3
77 59 Florin-Catalin Buta 1998 Romania + 01:37.3 9:15.2 2-1 1-1 3
78 39 Danilo Riethmueller 1999 Germany + 01:37.6 9:15.5 2-1 2-1 4
79 51 Pjotr Dielen 2000 Belgium + 01:42.5 9:20.4 0-0 2-1 2
80 43 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 01:43.2 9:21.1 2-1 2-1 4
81 54 Raleigh Goessling 1991 USA + 01:43.6 9:21.5 3-1 2-1 5
82 32 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 01:45.8 9:23.7 2-1 3-1 5
83 80 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 01:46.6 9:24.5 0-1 2-1 2
84 70 James Smith 1990 Great Britain + 01:48.8 9:26.7 1-1 1-1 2
85 48 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 02:00.7 9:38.6 3-1 2-1 5
86 24 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 02:03.8 9:41.7 2-1 1-1 3
87 41 Cristin Stratan 2000 Moldova + 02:12.6 9:50.5 4-1 1-1 5
88 91 Dmitriy Kolesnikov 1997 Kazakhstan + 02:14.0 9:51.9 2-1 2-1 4
89 73 Joni Mustonen 1994 Finland + 02:19.7 9:57.6 4-1 2-1 6
90 31 Vinny Fountain 1991 Great Britain + 02:25.3 10:03.2 1-1 4-1 5
91 9 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania + 02:26.8 10:04.7 1-1 4-1 5
92 11 Danil Beletskiy 1997 Kazakhstan + 02:28.3 10:06.2 0-0 2-1 2
93 40 Adam Williams 1995 Great Britain + 02:32.5 10:10.4 2-1 3-1 5
DNS 47 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria
DNS 88 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria
DNS 95 Lars-Erik Weick 1996 Germany

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline Super Sprint Qual
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Friday 1.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019