Login

Minsk-Raubichi

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51e Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia 36:30.0 36:30.0 0-2 0-0 / 1-3 0-0 1
1 52e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 36:30.0 36:30.0 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-3 0
2 71e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 20.6 36:50.6 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 0-1 0
2 72e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 20.6 36:50.6 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 0-1 0
3 21e Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent 1998 France + 29.0 36:59.0 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
3 22e Aristide Begue 1994 France + 29.0 36:59.0 0-0 0-0 / 0-3 0-0 0
4 11e Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 49.6 37:19.6 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-3 0
4 12e Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 49.6 37:19.6 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 3-3 3
5 81e Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 57.5 37:27.5 0-3 0-1 / 0-2 0-2 0
5 82e Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 57.5 37:27.5 0-0 0-1 / 0-2 0-2 0
6 171e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:00.6 37:30.6 1-3 0-0 / 0-0 0-2 1
6 172e Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 01:00.6 37:30.6 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 0-0 0
7 231e Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:06.5 37:36.5 0-1 0-1 / 0-2 0-2 0
7 232e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:06.5 37:36.5 0-2 0-0 / 0-2 0-1 0
8 121e Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 01:10.7 37:40.7 0-0 0-1 / 0-3 0-2 0
8 122e Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 01:10.7 37:40.7 0-0 0-1 / 0-3 0-2 0
9 61e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:18.8 37:48.8 0-1 0-2 / 0-0 0-1 0
9 62e David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:18.8 37:48.8 0-2 0-2 / 1-3 0-0 1
10 211e Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 01:19.1 37:49.1 0-0 0-2 / 0-1 0-0 0
10 212e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 01:19.1 37:49.1 0-3 0-1 / 0-1 0-3 0
11 111e Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:19.5 37:49.5 0-2 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
11 112e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:19.5 37:49.5 1-3 0-0 / 0-2 0-1 1
12 131e Irene Lardschneider 1998 Italy + 01:25.7 37:55.7 0-2 0-2 / 0-2 0-1 0
12 132e Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy + 01:25.7 37:55.7 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-2 0
13 41e Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 01:36.1 38:06.1 0-2 0-1 / 0-0 0-0 0
13 42e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 01:36.1 38:06.1 0-0 0-3 / 0-0 0-1 0
14 91e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:43.3 38:13.3 0-2 0-0 / 0-1 1-3 1
14 92e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 01:43.3 38:13.3 0-0 0-3 / 0-1 1-3 1
15 191e Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 01:59.8 38:29.8 0-1 0-1 / 0-2 0-2 0
15 192e Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 01:59.8 38:29.8 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-0 0
16 161e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:20.4 38:50.4 0-0 0-2 / 0-2 1-3 1
16 162e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:20.4 38:50.4 0-2 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
17 221e Xuelan Wang 1996 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 3-3 3
17 222e Peng Yang 1998 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 / 0-3 --- 0
18 101e Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 / 0-1 1-3 1
18 102e Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 / 0-0 --- 1
19 151e Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 / 1-3 2-3 3
19 152e Florin-Catalin Buta 1998 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 / --- --- 0
20 141e Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 / 0-2 --- 1
20 142e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 / --- --- 1
21 201e Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 / 1-3 --- 2
21 202e Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 1-3 / --- --- 3
22 31e Hallie Grossman 1993 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 / --- --- 1
22 32e Travis Cooper 1996 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 / --- --- 0
23 181e Sara Ponya 1999 Hungary + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 / --- --- 1
23 182e David Panyik 1995 Hungary + Lapped Lapped --- --- / --- --- 0

Info

What European Championship
Discipline Single Mixed Relay
Host Minsk-Raubichi
Nation Belarus
Date Thursday 21.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019