Login

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 61 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 50:01.9 50:01.9 0+0+0+0 0
2 34 Sivert Guttorm Bakken 1998 Norway + 59.0 51:00.9 1+0+0+0 1
3 32 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:18.3 52:20.2 0+1+0+0 1
4 31 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 02:23.9 52:25.8 0+2+0+0 2
5 45 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 02:32.7 52:34.6 0+0+0+0 0
6 68 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:46.7 52:48.6 1+1+0+0 2
7 57 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 02:57.9 52:59.8 0+0+0+1 1
8 19 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 02:59.1 53:01.0 0+0+0+1 1
9 96 Sergey Korastylev 1989 Russia + 02:59.2 53:01.1 0+1+0+1 2
10 29 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 03:02.1 53:04.0 0+0+0+0 0
11 113 Vebjørn Sørum 1999 Norway + 03:03.3 53:05.2 0+2+0+0 2
12 55 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 03:09.7 53:11.6 0+2+0+1 3
13 13 Jinle Tang 1989 China + 03:18.6 53:20.5 0+0+0+0 0
14 17 Timur Kuts 1995 Kazakhstan + 03:32.3 53:34.2 0+0+1+0 1
15 64 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 03:37.7 53:39.6 1+0+2+1 4
16 28 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 03:38.5 53:40.4 0+0+2+0 2
17 1 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway + 03:40.7 53:42.6 0+2+1+0 3
18 52 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 03:43.7 53:45.6 1+0+1+0 2
19 37 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 03:50.9 53:52.8 1+1+0+2 4
20 105 Vasilii Tomshin 1997 Russia + 03:53.8 53:55.7 1+1+0+0 2
21 101 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 03:56.3 53:58.2 0+1+0+2 3
22 98 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 04:00.5 54:02.4 1+0+1+1 3
23 108 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 04:00.7 54:02.6 0+0+1+0 1
24 26 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 04:07.8 54:09.7 0+1+0+2 3
25 82 Hugo Rivail 1997 France + 04:10.2 54:12.1 2+0+0+0 2
26 50 Martin Perrillat Bottonet 1997 France + 04:10.4 54:12.3 0+2+0+0 2
27 73 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 04:27.8 54:29.7 1+1+0+2 4
28 20 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 04:42.9 54:44.8 0+1+0+2 3
29 3 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 04:44.9 54:46.8 0+2+0+1 3
30 6 Justus Strelow 1996 Germany + 04:48.0 54:49.9 1+1+0+1 3
31 87 Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy + 04:55.3 54:57.2 0+1+1+1 3
32 74 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 05:02.5 55:04.4 0+3+1+1 5
33 47 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany + 05:05.5 55:07.4 0+2+0+2 4
34 83 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 05:10.2 55:12.1 1+0+1+0 2
35 30 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 05:15.5 55:17.4 0+1+0+2 3
36 66 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 05:28.1 55:30.0 0+1+0+3 4
37 93 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 05:41.6 55:43.5 2+1+0+2 5
38 85 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 05:42.5 55:44.4 0+1+0+1 2
39 38 Vitezslav Hornig 1999 Czech Republic + 05:42.9 55:44.8 1+0+0+1 2
40 75 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 05:45.8 55:47.7 1+1+1+1 4
41 25 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 05:49.6 55:51.5 0+2+0+1 3
42 112 Patrick Braunhofer 1998 Italy + 05:50.9 55:52.8 0+0+2+2 4
43 12 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 05:51.2 55:53.1 1+1+1+3 6
44 5 Sandro Bovisi 1997 Switzerland + 05:57.4 55:59.3 0+2+0+1 3
45 24 Alex Howe 1989 USA + 06:06.9 56:08.8 1+0+3+0 4
46 36 Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine + 06:09.2 56:11.1 0+0+1+2 3
47 7 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 06:22.7 56:24.6 0+1+2+3 6
48 58 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 06:26.9 56:28.8 1+1+1+2 5
49 46 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 06:47.9 56:49.8 2+1+1+1 5
50 4 Emilien Claude 1999 France + 06:52.1 56:54.0 2+1+1+1 5
51 43 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 06:57.5 56:59.4 1+2+0+1 4
52 84 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 06:57.7 56:59.6 3+1+2+1 7
53 76 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 07:05.8 57:07.7 0+0+1+5 6
54 41 Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria + 07:08.0 57:09.9 0+2+0+1 3
55 54 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 07:19.1 57:21.0 0+2+1+3 6
56 92 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 07:21.8 57:23.7 1+2+0+0 3
57 81 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria + 07:29.6 57:31.5 3+1+2+0 6
58 100 Xuezhi Li 1991 China + 07:39.5 57:41.4 1+2+0+1 4
59 51 Zhenyu Zhu 1999 China + 07:46.6 57:48.5 2+1+1+2 6
60 2 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 07:47.7 57:49.6 0+0+3+2 5
61 8 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 07:59.6 58:01.5 0+3+1+2 6
62 78 Oskar Brandt 1995 Sweden + 08:05.2 58:07.1 2+1+1+1 5
63 14 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 08:17.6 58:19.5 1+3+1+0 5
64 22 Daniel Munteanu 1998 Romania + 08:26.1 58:28.0 0+0+1+1 2
65 90 Yannik Kreuzer 1996 Switzerland + 08:26.7 58:28.6 2+1+0+0 3
66 49 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 08:37.0 58:38.9 1+2+3+0 6
67 27 Juri Uha 1997 Estonia + 09:14.3 59:16.2 0+0+1+0 1
68 39 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 09:18.2 59:20.1 2+3+2+0 7
69 110 Oskar Ohlsson 1998 Sweden + 09:37.1 59:39.0 3+3+0+1 7
69 65 Danil Beletskiy 1997 Kazakhstan + 09:37.1 59:39.0 2+1+0+4 7
71 62 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + 09:54.2 59:56.1 0+0+1+2 3
72 15 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 10:04.2 1:00:06.1 1+1+3+1 6
73 9 Changhwan Choi 1996 South Korea + 10:05.1 1:00:07.0 1+1+0+1 3
74 106 Jin Yu 1996 China + 10:10.7 1:00:12.6 2+0+3+0 5
75 79 Max Durtschi 1991 USA + 10:11.6 1:00:13.5 3+2+2+1 8
76 91 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 10:26.4 1:00:28.3 1+3+2+1 7
77 114 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 10:27.8 1:00:29.7 2+0+5+0 7
78 71 Nikita Osipovs 1997 Latvia + 10:33.4 1:00:35.3 1+2+0+0 3
79 42 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 10:36.4 1:00:38.3 1+2+3+2 8
80 88 Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 10:37.9 1:00:39.8 2+1+1+3 7
81 99 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania + 10:46.8 1:00:48.7 2+1+2+1 6
82 56 Suyoung Lee 1989 South Korea + 10:52.0 1:00:53.9 0+1+2+4 7
83 94 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 11:16.2 1:01:18.1 0+1+2+1 4
84 86 Kazuki Baisho 1995 Japan + 11:18.6 1:01:20.5 2+2+1+4 9
85 40 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + 11:19.6 1:01:21.5 0+2+2+1 5
86 18 Stavre Jada 1998 Macedonia + 11:23.0 1:01:24.9 2+0+3+0 5
87 102 Vladislav Miropolskiy 1995 Kazakhstan + 11:27.0 1:01:28.9 2+1+1+0 4
88 53 Adam Williams 1995 United Kingdom + 11:27.7 1:01:29.6 0+2+0+1 3
89 104 Shohei Kodama 1981 Japan + 12:11.8 1:02:13.7 2+2+2+2 8
90 69 Florin-Catalin Buta 1998 Romania + 12:13.2 1:02:15.1 2+2+0+2 6
91 107 Petar Velchev 1998 Bulgaria + 12:27.1 1:02:29.0 0+3+1+1 5
92 109 Nikita Romanov 1999 Lithuania + 12:30.8 1:02:32.7 0+2+0+1 3
93 44 Nikolaos Tsourekas 1999 Greece + 12:36.6 1:02:38.5 2+0+2+3 7
94 111 Matej Lepen 1998 Slovakia + 12:45.0 1:02:46.9 0+1+1+4 6
95 23 Vinny Fountain 1991 United Kingdom + 12:55.1 1:02:57.0 1+2+1+3 7
96 35 Milos Colic 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 13:07.2 1:03:09.1 1+3+0+1 5
97 67 Adam Büki 1995 Hungary + 13:19.0 1:03:20.9 1+2+0+1 4
98 16 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 13:24.4 1:03:26.3 1+1+0+3 5
99 60 Vaclav Cervenka 1999 USA + 13:34.4 1:03:36.3 2+2+2+2 8
100 80 Dastan Deldesh 1998 Kazakhstan + 14:58.4 1:05:00.3 1+2+1+2 6
101 97 Hans Kristen Rootalu 1996 Estonia + 15:26.2 1:05:28.1 1+1+1+4 7
102 89 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 15:48.6 1:05:50.5 1+4+3+2 10
103 70 Jens Hulgaard 1989 Denmark + 16:08.6 1:06:10.5 3+3+0+2 8
104 33 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 16:27.8 1:06:29.7 3+3+0+2 8
105 95 Robert Valenta 1997 Slovakia + 16:32.1 1:06:34.0 3+2+3+3 11
106 116 Jongmin Lee 1999 South Korea + 17:26.3 1:07:28.2 2+3+3+3 11
107 59 Marko Starcevic 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 18:01.7 1:08:03.6 1+3+2+4 10
108 11 Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon 1976 Brazil + 19:01.4 1:09:03.3 0+2+2+0 4
109 77 Yonathan Jesus Fernandez Garcia 1986 Chile + 23:53.2 1:13:55.1 3+4+3+3 13
110 10 Brian Kennedy 1990 Ireland + 25:29.9 1:15:31.8 3+3+2+2 10
111 21 Juan Agurto 1984 Chile + 26:49.5 1:16:51.4 4+4+0+5 13
112 63 Paulo De Lima Santos 1993 Brazil + 34:16.7 1:24:18.6 3+2+1+3 9
DNS 103 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland
DNS 115 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine
DNS 48 Dominic Reiter 1995 Germany
DNF 72 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 2+3+4+- 9

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 19.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019