Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 28 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 24:39.9 24:39.9 0+1 1
2 12 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 31.7 25:11.6 0+0 0
3 2 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 35.0 25:14.9 0+0 0
4 9 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 38.3 25:18.2 1+1 2
5 25 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 38.5 25:18.4 0+1 1
6 7 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 39.4 25:19.3 1+1 2
7 13 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 51.9 25:31.8 1+1 2
8 15 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 52.7 25:32.6 1+1 2
9 17 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 52.9 25:32.8 1+0 1
10 53 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 54.7 25:34.6 0+0 0
11 58 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 59.5 25:39.4 0+1 1
12 35 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 59.6 25:39.5 0+1 1
13 1 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:01.2 25:41.1 0+1 1
14 40 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:02.2 25:42.1 0+1 1
15 56 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:02.9 25:42.8 1+0 1
16 5 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:05.6 25:45.5 0+1 1
17 38 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:08.1 25:48.0 0+1 1
18 6 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:08.3 25:48.2 0+2 2
19 44 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:08.9 25:48.8 0+2 2
20 29 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:11.1 25:51.0 2+0 2
21 92 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:11.5 25:51.4 1+0 1
22 3 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:13.2 25:53.1 1+1 2
23 31 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:15.8 25:55.7 0+1 1
24 36 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 01:18.9 25:58.8 0+1 1
25 10 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 01:23.8 26:03.7 1+0 1
26 27 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:24.8 26:04.7 1+0 1
27 47 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 01:29.0 26:08.9 1+1 2
28 37 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:31.1 26:11.0 0+1 1
29 33 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:35.1 26:15.0 0+1 1
30 48 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:36.2 26:16.1 1+2 3
31 85 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 01:39.1 26:19.0 1+1 2
32 24 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:39.6 26:19.5 1+1 2
33 46 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:49.6 26:29.5 1+1 2
33 71 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 01:49.6 26:29.5 1+0 1
35 30 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:50.2 26:30.1 0+2 2
36 98 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 01:50.4 26:30.3 1+0 1
37 23 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:51.6 26:31.5 0+3 3
38 43 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:52.8 26:32.7 1+1 2
39 63 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:54.7 26:34.6 2+0 2
40 57 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:58.5 26:38.4 0+2 2
41 19 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:01.8 26:41.7 2+0 2
42 34 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:02.0 26:41.9 1+0 1
43 32 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 02:03.1 26:43.0 1+2 3
44 8 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:03.8 26:43.7 1+1 2
45 50 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 02:07.5 26:47.4 1+1 2
46 64 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:07.8 26:47.7 1+1 2
47 60 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 02:10.6 26:50.5 2+1 3
48 16 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 02:17.9 26:57.8 2+2 4
49 11 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:19.6 26:59.5 2+1 3
50 105 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 02:20.4 27:00.3 1+1 2
51 110 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:21.7 27:01.6 1+0 1
52 20 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:23.4 27:03.3 1+1 2
53 49 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:25.9 27:05.8 1+1 2
54 108 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:26.5 27:06.4 1+1 2
55 73 George Buta 1993 Romania + 02:27.1 27:07.0 0+0 0
56 113 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 02:32.9 27:12.8 1+0 1
57 96 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:33.0 27:12.9 1+2 3
58 26 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:33.4 27:13.3 2+2 4
59 55 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:34.0 27:13.9 1+3 4
60 61 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 02:34.3 27:14.2 0+1 1
61 21 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:36.6 27:16.5 2+2 4
62 54 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:38.4 27:18.3 0+3 3
63 59 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 02:43.3 27:23.2 3+1 4
64 111 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 02:43.6 27:23.5 1+1 2
65 45 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:43.9 27:23.8 2+2 4
66 65 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:48.5 27:28.4 2+1 3
67 101 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:50.6 27:30.5 1+0 1
68 103 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 02:51.9 27:31.8 3+0 3
69 41 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:53.7 27:33.6 2+3 5
70 94 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 02:54.2 27:34.1 1+2 3
71 78 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:55.3 27:35.2 2+1 3
72 51 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:56.7 27:36.6 1+1 2
73 77 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:59.4 27:39.3 0+0 0
74 42 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 02:59.6 27:39.5 0+3 3
75 74 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 03:01.8 27:41.7 1+2 3
76 67 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:06.3 27:46.2 0+2 2
77 4 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 03:09.5 27:49.4 2+1 3
78 81 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 03:13.8 27:53.7 0+3 3
79 70 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:15.0 27:54.9 2+1 3
80 76 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 03:17.2 27:57.1 2+1 3
81 18 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 03:21.3 28:01.2 0+3 3
82 104 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 03:22.0 28:01.9 1+3 4
83 97 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 03:25.3 28:05.2 0+2 2
84 62 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 03:29.5 28:09.4 3+0 3
85 22 Florent Claude 1991 France + 03:43.1 28:23.0 1+3 4
86 79 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 03:43.9 28:23.8 2+1 3
87 14 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 03:44.7 28:24.6 5+1 6
88 69 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 03:47.1 28:27.0 1+1 2
89 87 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 03:51.9 28:31.8 2+1 3
90 91 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 03:57.7 28:37.6 2+2 4
91 52 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 04:00.1 28:40.0 1+4 5
92 86 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 04:11.4 28:51.3 2+2 4
93 95 Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + 04:16.9 28:56.8 1+2 3
94 109 Nikita Porshnev 1996 Russia + 04:18.0 28:57.9 1+4 5
95 112 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 04:18.3 28:58.2 0+2 2
96 82 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 04:18.7 28:58.6 4+1 5
97 89 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 04:30.5 29:10.4 2+3 5
98 107 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 04:31.9 29:11.8 3+1 4
99 99 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 04:33.9 29:13.8 2+2 4
100 106 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine + 04:36.1 29:16.0 3+2 5
101 100 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 04:47.4 29:27.3 2+3 5
102 39 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 04:58.2 29:38.1 3+3 6
103 75 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 05:07.9 29:47.8 2+4 6
104 66 Timur Kuts 1995 Kazakhstan + 05:23.5 30:03.4 1+3 4
105 80 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 05:25.8 30:05.7 2+5 7
106 93 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 05:26.4 30:06.3 4+2 6
107 68 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 05:27.9 30:07.8 0+5 5
108 90 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 05:57.5 30:37.4 4+4 8
109 72 Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 06:20.8 31:00.7 4+1 5
110 84 Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 06:40.2 31:20.1 4+2 6
111 102 Sergey Sirik 1994 Kazakhstan + 06:49.7 31:29.6 4+4 8
112 88 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 07:59.5 32:39.4 4+4 8
DNF 83 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 5+- 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 22.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019