Sign in Sign up

Östersund

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway 35:43.2 35:43.2 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
1 22e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 35:43.2 35:43.2 0-0 0-3 / 0-0 0-0 0
2 41e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 13.4 35:56.6 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
2 42e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 13.4 35:56.6 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-1 0
3 71e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 20.0 36:03.2 0-2 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
3 72e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 20.0 36:03.2 0-1 0-2 / 0-1 0-1 0
4 61e Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 30.5 36:13.7 0-1 0-2 / 0-1 0-2 0
4 62e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 30.5 36:13.7 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
5 51e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 41.5 36:24.7 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 0-3 0
5 52e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 41.5 36:24.7 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
6 91e Evgeniya Pavlova 1993 Russia + 52.7 36:35.9 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
6 92e Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 52.7 36:35.9 0-0 0-3 / 0-0 0-0 0
7 31e Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:06.5 36:49.7 0-1 0-0 / 0-3 0-2 0
7 32e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:06.5 36:49.7 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-2 0
8 11e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:08.2 36:51.4 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-2 0
8 12e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:08.2 36:51.4 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-2 0
9 131e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:34.1 37:17.3 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-3 0
9 132e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:34.1 37:17.3 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
10 221e Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:34.3 37:17.5 0-2 0-2 / 0-0 0-0 0
10 222e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:34.3 37:17.5 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-0 0
11 121e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 01:38.8 37:22.0 0-0 0-1 / 0-2 0-0 0
11 122e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 01:38.8 37:22.0 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 0
12 231e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:39.0 37:22.2 0-0 1-3 / 0-0 0-1 1
12 232e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 01:39.0 37:22.2 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-0 0
13 181e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:47.9 37:31.1 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-2 0
13 182e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:47.9 37:31.1 1-3 0-2 / 0-0 0-0 1
14 161e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:17.7 38:00.9 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-2 0
14 162e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 02:17.7 38:00.9 1-3 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 1
15 81e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:24.8 38:08.0 0-2 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
15 82e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:24.8 38:08.0 0-0 0-1 / 0-3 0-3 0
16 151e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:52.8 38:36.0 0-3 0-0 / 0-3 0-1 0
16 152e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:52.8 38:36.0 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-2 0
17 101e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:07.0 38:50.2 0-2 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
17 102e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 03:07.0 38:50.2 0-1 2-3 / 0-0 0-0 2
18 191e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:12.3 38:55.5 0-1 0-0 / 0-3 0-1 0
18 192e Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 03:12.3 38:55.5 0-2 0-2 / 0-3 0-1 0
19 171e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:27.0 39:10.2 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 1-3 1
19 172e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 03:27.0 39:10.2 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 1-3 1
20 261e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 03:27.7 39:10.9 1-3 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 1
20 262e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 03:27.7 39:10.9 0-1 0-1 / 0-2 1-3 1
21 241e Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 04:02.7 39:45.9 0-1 0-2 / 0-1 0-1 0
21 242e Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 04:02.7 39:45.9 0-0 0-2 / 0-1 1-3 1
22 211e Jialin Tang 1991 China + 04:57.2 40:40.4 0-1 0-0 / 0-2 1-3 1
22 212e Wenqiang Wang 1995 China + 04:57.2 40:40.4 0-1 0-2 / 0-0 0-1 0
23 111e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 05:26.2 41:09.4 0-0 2-3 / 0-1 0-1 2
23 112e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 05:26.2 41:09.4 0-2 0-2 / 0-2 0-1 0
24 271e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 / 0-2 1-3 1
24 272e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 / --- --- 0
25 201e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 / 0-3 0-1 1
25 202e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 / --- --- 0
26 141e Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-2 / 0-2 1-3 4
26 142e Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 / --- --- 1
27 251e Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 / 0-0 --- 2
27 252e Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 / --- --- 0
28 281e Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 / 0-1 --- 0
28 282e Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 / --- --- 1
DNS 291e Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece
DNS 292e Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece

Info

What WSC 2019
Discipline Single Mixed Relay
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 14.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019