Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 31:54.1 31:54.1 2+0+0+0 2
2 1 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 08.3 32:02.4 0+1+1+3 5
3 3 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 17.7 32:11.8 2+0+0+1 3
4 13 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 18.1 32:12.2 0+0+0+1 1
5 6 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 27.8 32:21.9 0+0+2+0 2
6 14 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 40.8 32:34.9 0+0+1+0 1
7 20 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 47.3 32:41.4 0+0+0+2 2
8 10 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 47.8 32:41.9 0+0+2+1 3
9 19 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 48.3 32:42.4 0+0+0+1 1
10 15 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 49.3 32:43.4 0+0+0+0 0
11 8 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:03.3 32:57.4 0+0+2+1 3
12 11 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:12.3 33:06.4 1+0+1+2 4
13 9 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:18.7 33:12.8 1+1+1+1 4
14 2 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:22.5 33:16.6 1+0+2+2 5
15 7 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:43.5 33:37.6 2+0+3+0 5
16 29 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:49.2 33:43.3 1+0+0+1 2
17 27 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:49.5 33:43.6 0+2+0+1 3
18 30 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:49.8 33:43.9 1+1+0+0 2
19 16 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:50.9 33:45.0 1+0+2+1 4
20 22 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:54.3 33:48.4 1+0+1+0 2
21 12 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 01:58.8 33:52.9 3+2+0+0 5
22 36 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 01:59.8 33:53.9 0+0+2+0 2
23 31 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 02:00.2 33:54.3 0+0+3+1 4
24 23 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:10.1 34:04.2 0+1+3+2 6
25 44 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:12.2 34:06.3 0+0+2+0 2
26 17 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:19.3 34:13.4 0+0+1+2 3
27 43 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:21.7 34:15.8 1+0+0+1 2
28 35 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 02:22.8 34:16.9 1+1+0+1 3
29 24 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:32.7 34:26.8 2+0+1+0 3
30 33 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 02:33.0 34:27.1 2+1+0+2 5
31 32 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:33.2 34:27.3 1+1+1+0 3
32 5 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:42.7 34:36.8 3+4+1+1 9
33 41 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:49.1 34:43.2 1+1+1+2 5
34 21 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:55.5 34:49.6 2+0+1+2 5
35 51 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 02:56.4 34:50.5 1+0+3+0 4
36 18 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:56.7 34:50.8 2+0+2+2 6
37 38 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:01.1 34:55.2 1+0+2+2 5
38 42 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:01.8 34:55.9 0+2+0+0 2
39 28 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:24.5 35:18.6 0+0+1+1 2
40 37 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 03:26.6 35:20.7 1+1+0+1 3
41 40 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 03:26.7 35:20.8 0+0+2+2 4
42 52 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:49.2 35:43.3 1+1+3+1 6
43 50 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:51.4 35:45.5 2+0+0+2 4
44 34 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:02.7 35:56.8 0+0+3+1 4
45 49 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 04:15.8 36:09.9 1+0+3+0 4
46 45 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 04:25.8 36:19.9 1+0+2+2 5
47 25 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 04:36.9 36:31.0 1+3+0+2 6
48 56 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 04:51.0 36:45.1 3+0+1+0 4
49 46 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 05:04.7 36:58.8 2+0+1+2 5
50 57 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 05:30.3 37:24.4 3+1+2+0 6
51 54 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 05:32.8 37:26.9 0+2+1+3 6
52 53 George Buta 1993 Romania + 05:36.8 37:30.9 2+0+1+1 4
53 58 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 06:00.8 37:54.9 1+1+4+1 7
54 48 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 06:08.9 38:03.0 1+3+4+0 8
55 60 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 06:28.9 38:23.0 2+0+2+1 5
56 39 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 06:43.8 38:37.9 1+2+4+2 9
57 59 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 07:09.7 39:03.8 1+4+1+3 9
DSQ 26 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 38:42.7 1+4+2+1 8
DNS 47 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan
DNS 55 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania

Info

What WSC 2019
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 10.Mar 2019
Calendar 2018/2019