Login

Soldier Hollow UT

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 131e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 35:27.9 35:27.9 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 0
1 132e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 35:27.9 35:27.9 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
2 21e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 22.9 35:50.8 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-0 0
2 22e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 22.9 35:50.8 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-0 0
3 41e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 50.2 36:18.1 0-1 0-2 / 0-1 1-3 1
3 42e Julia Simon 1996 France + 50.2 36:18.1 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
4 81e Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:06.9 36:34.8 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
4 82e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:06.9 36:34.8 0-0 0-3 / 0-2 0-0 0
5 11e Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:07.4 36:35.3 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 0
5 12e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:07.4 36:35.3 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-1 0
6 31e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:17.9 36:45.8 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 0-1 0
6 32e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:17.9 36:45.8 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 0
7 51e Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 01:19.6 36:47.5 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 0
7 52e Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 01:19.6 36:47.5 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
8 151e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 01:29.6 36:57.5 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 0-0 0
8 152e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 01:29.6 36:57.5 0-0 0-0 / 1-3 0-0 1
9 121e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 01:36.9 37:04.8 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-0 0
9 122e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 01:36.9 37:04.8 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-2 0
10 91e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 01:47.2 37:15.1 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 0-1 0
10 92e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:47.2 37:15.1 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-0 0
11 71e Sergey Korastylev 1989 Russia + 01:49.9 37:17.8 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-2 0
11 72e Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 01:49.9 37:17.8 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
12 61e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 01:53.6 37:21.5 0-2 0-3 / 0-2 0-0 0
12 62e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:53.6 37:21.5 0-1 0-2 / 0-0 0-2 0
13 141e Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 01:56.2 37:24.1 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
13 142e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 01:56.2 37:24.1 0-0 0-2 / 0-3 0-1 0
14 211e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:03.1 37:31.0 0-1 0-2 / 0-3 0-2 0
14 212e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:03.1 37:31.0 0-2 0-0 / 0-0 2-3 2
15 171e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 02:36.7 38:04.6 0-0 1-3 / 0-0 0-3 1
15 172e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:36.7 38:04.6 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 0
16 111e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:09.8 38:37.7 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-3 0
16 112e Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 03:09.8 38:37.7 0-1 2-3 / 0-0 0-0 2
17 101e Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 03:45.1 39:13.0 1-3 0-3 / 0-0 0-1 1
17 102e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:45.1 39:13.0 0-3 0-1 / 0-0 0-2 0
18 161e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 04:27.2 39:55.1 1-3 1-3 / 0-2 0-2 2
18 162e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:27.2 39:55.1 0-1 0-1 / 0-3 0-1 0
19 181e Timur Kuts 1995 Kazakhstan + 04:34.1 40:02.0 0-3 1-3 / 0-0 0-3 1
19 182e Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 04:34.1 40:02.0 0-0 0-1 / 0-2 0-2 0
20 221e Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 05:03.4 40:31.3 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-2 0
20 222e Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 05:03.4 40:31.3 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
21 201e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 / 0-0 0-1 0
21 202e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 / 1-3 --- 2
22 191e Wenqiang Wang 1995 China + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 / 0-1 0-2 0
22 192e Xuelan Wang 1996 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 / --- --- 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Single Mixed Relay
Host Soldier Hollow UT
Nation USA
Date Sunday 17.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019