Sign in Sign up

Canmore

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:16:36.6 1:16:36.6 0-1 0-1 0
1 12e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 1:16:36.6 1:16:36.6 0-1 0-1 0
1 13e Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway 1:16:36.6 1:16:36.6 0-1 0-2 0
1 14e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:16:36.6 1:16:36.6 0-0 0-0 0
2 51e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:10.4 1:17:47.0 0-2 0-0 0
2 52e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:10.4 1:17:47.0 0-0 0-1 0
2 53e Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:10.4 1:17:47.0 0-0 0-1 0
2 54e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:10.4 1:17:47.0 0-1 0-3 0
3 21e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:48.4 1:18:25.0 0-0 0-3 0
3 22e Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:48.4 1:18:25.0 0-0 0-0 0
3 23e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:48.4 1:18:25.0 0-2 0-2 0
3 24e Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 01:48.4 1:18:25.0 0-0 0-2 0
4 41e Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:48.6 1:19:25.2 0-2 0-1 0
4 42e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 02:48.6 1:19:25.2 0-0 1-3 1
4 43e Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 02:48.6 1:19:25.2 0-0 0-3 0
4 44e Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:48.6 1:19:25.2 0-0 2-3 2
5 61e Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 03:22.2 1:19:58.8 0-0 0-1 0
5 62e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 03:22.2 1:19:58.8 0-0 0-2 0
5 63e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 03:22.2 1:19:58.8 0-0 0-2 0
5 64e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 03:22.2 1:19:58.8 2-3 1-3 3
6 71e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 03:23.5 1:20:00.1 0-3 0-1 0
6 72e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 03:23.5 1:20:00.1 0-1 0-1 0
6 73e Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 03:23.5 1:20:00.1 0-0 1-3 1
6 74e Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 03:23.5 1:20:00.1 0-0 0-0 0
7 121e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:28.0 1:20:04.6 0-0 0-1 0
7 122e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 03:28.0 1:20:04.6 0-0 0-2 0
7 123e Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine + 03:28.0 1:20:04.6 0-2 1-3 1
7 124e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 03:28.0 1:20:04.6 0-0 0-1 0
8 81e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:57.1 1:20:33.7 2-3 0-0 2
8 82e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:57.1 1:20:33.7 0-1 0-2 0
8 83e Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 03:57.1 1:20:33.7 1-3 0-2 1
8 84e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:57.1 1:20:33.7 0-2 0-0 0
9 101e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 04:20.9 1:20:57.5 0-3 0-0 0
9 102e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 04:20.9 1:20:57.5 0-3 0-0 0
9 103e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 04:20.9 1:20:57.5 0-3 0-1 0
9 104e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 04:20.9 1:20:57.5 0-2 0-3 0
10 181e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 04:53.2 1:21:29.8 0-3 0-2 0
10 182e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 04:53.2 1:21:29.8 0-1 0-2 0
10 183e Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 04:53.2 1:21:29.8 0-3 2-3 2
10 184e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 04:53.2 1:21:29.8 0-3 0-1 0
11 161e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 05:56.1 1:22:32.7 0-1 0-2 0
11 162e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 05:56.1 1:22:32.7 0-0 1-3 1
11 163e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 05:56.1 1:22:32.7 0-3 0-0 0
11 164e Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 05:56.1 1:22:32.7 1-3 0-3 1
12 111e Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 06:26.5 1:23:03.1 1-3 0-0 1
12 112e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 06:26.5 1:23:03.1 0-1 0-1 0
12 113e Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 06:26.5 1:23:03.1 0-2 0-2 0
12 114e Mikita Labastau 1997 Belarus + 06:26.5 1:23:03.1 0-0 0-2 0
13 31e Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
13 32e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
13 33e Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
13 34e Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + Lapped Lapped 4-3 --- 4
14 171e Florent Claude 1991 France + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
14 172e Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
14 173e Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
14 174e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
15 91e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 3-3 2-3 5
15 92e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
15 93e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
15 94e Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
16 151e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
16 152e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
16 153e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
16 154e Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
17 141e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
17 142e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
17 143e Max Durtschi 1991 USA + Lapped Lapped 3-3 2-3 5
17 144e Travis Cooper 1996 USA + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
18 201e George Buta 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
18 202e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-1 2
18 203e Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
18 204e Denis Serban 1991 Romania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
19 231e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
19 232e Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
19 233e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
19 234e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
20 211e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
20 212e Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
20 213e Suyoung Lee 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
20 214e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
21 191e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
21 192e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
21 193e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
21 194e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
22 131e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
22 132e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
22 133e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
22 134e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
23 221e Wenqiang Wang 1995 China + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-1 2
23 222e Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
23 223e Jinle Tang 1989 China + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
23 224e Xuezhi Li 1991 China + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Canmore
Nation Canada
Date Friday 8.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019