Sign in Sign up

Canmore

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 35:27.9 35:27.9 0+0+0+0 0
2 5 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 02:10.2 37:38.1 1+0+0+1 2
3 24 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 02:41.0 38:08.9 1+1+0+0 2
4 45 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:51.3 38:19.2 0+1+0+0 1
5 7 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:56.3 38:24.2 1+0+0+1 2
6 37 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:57.5 38:25.4 1+0+1+0 2
7 75 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:58.9 38:26.8 0+1+0+0 1
8 19 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 03:01.7 38:29.6 0+0+0+1 1
9 72 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 03:02.7 38:30.6 0+0+0+0 0
10 63 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 03:05.4 38:33.3 0+1+0+0 1
11 35 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 03:06.8 38:34.7 0+0+1+1 2
12 31 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 03:07.5 38:35.4 1+0+0+0 1
13 34 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 03:29.6 38:57.5 0+1+0+1 2
14 2 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 03:32.4 39:00.3 1+1+1+0 3
15 76 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 03:36.3 39:04.2 1+0+0+0 1
16 8 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 03:41.5 39:09.4 0+1+0+1 2
17 78 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 03:41.9 39:09.8 0+1+0+1 2
18 21 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 03:42.2 39:10.1 0+0+0+0 0
19 18 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 03:45.1 39:13.0 0+1+0+1 2
20 27 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 03:46.1 39:14.0 1+1+0+0 2
21 12 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:52.8 39:20.7 2+0+0+0 2
22 39 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:56.2 39:24.1 0+1+0+0 1
23 43 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 04:07.6 39:35.5 2+0+0+1 3
24 41 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 04:13.4 39:41.3 0+0+1+0 1
25 15 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 04:15.4 39:43.3 1+0+1+1 3
26 42 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 04:25.3 39:53.2 1+2+0+1 4
27 38 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 04:29.0 39:56.9 0+1+0+1 2
28 32 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 04:34.6 40:02.5 1+1+1+0 3
29 17 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 04:37.0 40:04.9 1+0+0+0 1
30 84 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 04:38.0 40:05.9 0+0+1+0 1
31 16 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 04:45.3 40:13.2 0+2+0+1 3
32 48 Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine + 04:46.8 40:14.7 0+0+0+1 1
33 52 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 05:02.6 40:30.5 0+1+1+0 2
34 4 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 05:08.0 40:35.9 0+1+0+0 1
35 26 Florent Claude 1991 France + 05:09.3 40:37.2 0+0+0+2 2
36 40 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 05:30.1 40:58.0 0+3+1+1 5
37 20 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 05:37.8 41:05.7 3+0+1+0 4
38 3 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 05:39.8 41:07.7 0+2+0+1 3
39 28 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 05:40.3 41:08.2 0+0+0+2 2
40 25 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 05:42.6 41:10.5 0+1+2+0 3
41 23 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 05:44.2 41:12.1 3+0+1+0 4
42 50 Sergey Korastylev 1989 Russia + 05:48.0 41:15.9 0+0+2+0 2
43 13 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 05:48.3 41:16.2 0+1+0+1 2
44 80 Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 05:52.7 41:20.6 0+0+1+1 2
45 98 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 05:53.5 41:21.4 0+0+1+0 1
46 69 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 05:56.0 41:23.9 0+0+3+1 4
47 49 George Buta 1993 Romania + 05:56.3 41:24.2 1+0+0+0 1
48 14 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 06:05.2 41:33.1 1+1+0+1 3
49 36 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 06:10.1 41:38.0 0+3+1+1 5
50 64 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 06:15.1 41:43.0 0+1+0+0 1
51 56 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 06:17.8 41:45.7 0+0+1+2 3
52 22 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 06:18.6 41:46.5 1+1+0+3 5
53 33 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 06:34.6 42:02.5 1+1+2+1 5
54 85 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 06:35.4 42:03.3 0+3+2+0 5
55 62 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 06:41.8 42:09.7 0+1+1+1 3
56 59 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 06:42.9 42:10.8 0+2+1+1 4
57 11 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 07:00.2 42:28.1 3+1+2+0 6
58 86 Timur Kuts 1995 Kazakhstan + 07:00.8 42:28.7 0+0+2+0 2
59 92 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 07:01.4 42:29.3 0+1+0+2 3
60 61 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 07:05.5 42:33.4 0+2+2+1 5
61 9 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 07:09.4 42:37.3 1+3+1+0 5
62 29 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 07:12.5 42:40.4 0+2+2+1 5
63 10 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 07:15.2 42:43.1 1+0+1+1 3
64 71 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 07:25.8 42:53.7 0+2+1+0 3
65 47 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 07:28.3 42:56.2 1+1+1+1 4
66 53 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 07:29.8 42:57.7 1+1+2+0 4
67 89 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 07:33.7 43:01.6 0+2+1+0 3
68 55 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 07:36.1 43:04.0 0+1+0+1 2
69 93 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 07:44.3 43:12.2 0+2+1+2 5
70 79 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 07:46.8 43:14.7 0+3+2+2 7
71 54 Max Durtschi 1991 USA + 07:52.5 43:20.4 0+2+1+2 5
72 95 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 07:58.6 43:26.5 0+2+0+1 3
73 97 Travis Cooper 1996 USA + 08:01.0 43:28.9 1+1+1+2 5
74 88 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 08:06.3 43:34.2 1+2+0+2 5
75 73 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 08:07.0 43:34.9 0+1+0+1 2
76 68 Jinle Tang 1989 China + 08:16.4 43:44.3 1+0+2+0 3
77 91 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 08:16.5 43:44.4 0+2+1+4 7
78 57 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 08:19.2 43:47.1 3+0+1+0 4
79 51 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 08:20.5 43:48.4 2+1+0+4 7
80 1 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 08:23.1 43:51.0 1+1+2+2 6
81 81 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 08:34.0 44:01.9 2+1+1+2 6
82 87 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 08:40.6 44:08.5 1+0+1+0 2
83 46 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 08:47.4 44:15.3 3+0+1+2 6
84 70 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 08:55.5 44:23.4 0+5+0+2 7
85 83 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 08:55.9 44:23.8 0+2+0+2 4
86 67 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 09:21.9 44:49.8 1+1+1+3 6
87 94 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 09:37.0 45:04.9 2+1+2+3 8
88 44 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 09:39.5 45:07.4 3+2+1+3 9
89 74 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 09:43.6 45:11.5 1+2+3+1 7
90 65 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 09:47.1 45:15.0 0+1+1+2 4
91 96 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 09:53.4 45:21.3 1+1+1+4 7
92 60 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 11:20.4 46:48.3 2+4+0+4 10
93 82 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 11:45.8 47:13.7 0+1+4+3 8
94 66 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 13:06.9 48:34.8 3+2+2+2 9
DSQ 58 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 42:46.8 1+2+1+0 4
DNS 30 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden
DNS 77 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria
DNS 90 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Canmore
Nation Canada
Date Thursday 7.Feb 2019
Calendar 2018/2019