Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 31:33.7 31:33.7 1+1+0+1 3
2 3 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 34.8 32:08.5 0+0+1+0 1
3 7 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 40.6 32:14.3 1+0+0+1 2
4 6 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 40.6 32:14.3 1+0+0+1 2
5 4 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 50.9 32:24.6 1+0+1+1 3
6 9 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 56.7 32:30.4 0+0+1+1 2
7 26 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 57.5 32:31.2 0+0+1+0 1
8 5 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:29.9 33:03.6 0+0+1+1 2
9 8 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:40.5 33:14.2 0+1+2+0 3
10 15 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:49.4 33:23.1 1+1+0+1 3
11 10 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:52.3 33:26.0 1+1+0+1 3
12 13 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:55.4 33:29.1 0+1+1+1 3
13 35 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:02.3 33:36.0 1+0+1+0 2
14 12 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:08.7 33:42.4 0+1+2+2 5
15 16 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 02:08.8 33:42.5 1+0+0+3 4
16 25 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:23.4 33:57.1 1+0+1+2 4
17 2 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 02:26.2 33:59.9 0+2+2+2 6
18 23 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 02:27.8 34:01.5 0+1+2+1 4
19 44 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:33.0 34:06.7 1+0+0+0 1
20 21 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:36.9 34:10.6 0+1+3+0 4
21 31 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 02:44.1 34:17.8 0+3+0+1 4
22 37 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:48.6 34:22.3 1+1+2+0 4
23 17 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:50.7 34:24.4 0+2+1+2 5
24 33 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:51.8 34:25.5 0+0+1+1 2
25 27 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:54.3 34:28.0 1+3+0+0 4
26 11 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:55.5 34:29.2 0+0+3+2 5
27 52 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 03:03.5 34:37.2 1+0+2+0 3
28 49 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 03:10.0 34:43.7 0+0+2+2 4
29 53 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 03:12.3 34:46.0 0+2+0+1 3
30 34 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 03:13.0 34:46.7 1+0+2+1 4
31 59 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 03:17.0 34:50.7 0+0+2+0 2
32 19 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 03:22.5 34:56.2 1+1+3+1 6
33 47 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:27.2 35:00.9 0+0+2+2 4
34 60 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 03:36.3 35:10.0 1+0+0+0 1
35 30 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 03:45.3 35:19.0 2+0+0+1 3
36 14 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 03:49.8 35:23.5 1+2+3+1 7
37 51 Florent Claude 1991 France + 03:50.8 35:24.5 1+0+2+1 4
38 36 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 03:54.4 35:28.1 2+0+2+1 5
39 57 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 04:03.5 35:37.2 2+1+0+0 3
40 56 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 04:09.2 35:42.9 2+0+2+1 5
41 29 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 04:18.3 35:52.0 1+1+2+1 5
42 45 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 04:24.4 35:58.1 0+1+2+3 6
43 24 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 04:28.1 36:01.8 1+2+2+1 6
44 18 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 04:34.8 36:08.5 1+1+3+1 6
45 42 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 04:36.4 36:10.1 1+0+2+2 5
46 58 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 04:36.7 36:10.4 0+1+3+2 6
47 55 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 04:39.1 36:12.8 3+2+1+0 6
48 28 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 04:44.5 36:18.2 1+1+3+2 7
49 41 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 05:04.5 36:38.2 1+2+2+1 6
50 54 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 05:31.0 37:04.7 3+0+1+2 6
51 50 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 05:32.4 37:06.1 2+1+1+2 6
52 38 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 05:33.8 37:07.5 2+1+2+1 6
53 39 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 05:40.5 37:14.2 1+3+2+2 8
54 48 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 05:42.8 37:16.5 1+3+1+1 6
55 20 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 06:39.7 38:13.4 4+0+2+3 9
DNS 22 Roman Rees 1993 Germany
DNS 32 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic
DNS 43 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden
DNF 40 Jake Brown 1992 USA Lapped 2+4+3+0 9
DNF 46 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1+1+-+- 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 26.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019