Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:09:54.3 1:09:54.3 0-1 0-1 0
1 42e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 1:09:54.3 1:09:54.3 0-0 0-1 0
1 43e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:09:54.3 1:09:54.3 0-0 0-2 0
1 44e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:09:54.3 1:09:54.3 0-0 0-3 0
2 61e Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 13.5 1:10:07.8 0-0 0-0 0
2 62e Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 13.5 1:10:07.8 0-1 0-3 0
2 63e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 13.5 1:10:07.8 0-0 0-0 0
2 64e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 13.5 1:10:07.8 0-1 0-1 0
3 51e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 26.2 1:10:20.5 0-1 0-1 0
3 52e Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 26.2 1:10:20.5 0-1 0-0 0
3 53e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 26.2 1:10:20.5 0-2 0-2 0
3 54e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 26.2 1:10:20.5 0-0 0-2 0
4 31e Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 26.8 1:10:21.1 0-1 0-2 0
4 32e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 26.8 1:10:21.1 0-1 0-1 0
4 33e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 26.8 1:10:21.1 0-0 0-0 0
4 34e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 26.8 1:10:21.1 0-3 0-3 0
5 11e Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:04.8 1:10:59.1 0-1 0-1 0
5 12e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:04.8 1:10:59.1 0-0 0-2 0
5 13e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:04.8 1:10:59.1 0-0 1-3 1
5 14e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:04.8 1:10:59.1 0-0 0-2 0
6 21e Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 01:20.8 1:11:15.1 0-1 0-0 0
6 22e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:20.8 1:11:15.1 0-3 0-0 0
6 23e Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 01:20.8 1:11:15.1 0-0 0-0 0
6 24e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 01:20.8 1:11:15.1 0-1 0-2 0
7 201e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:36.3 1:11:30.6 0-0 0-1 0
7 202e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:36.3 1:11:30.6 0-1 0-1 0
7 203e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 01:36.3 1:11:30.6 0-0 0-0 0
7 204e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:36.3 1:11:30.6 0-0 0-2 0
8 71e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:46.5 1:11:40.8 0-0 0-1 0
8 72e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:46.5 1:11:40.8 0-1 0-1 0
8 73e Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 01:46.5 1:11:40.8 0-0 0-1 0
8 74e Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:46.5 1:11:40.8 0-2 0-2 0
9 81e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:46.6 1:11:40.9 0-2 2-3 2
9 82e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:46.6 1:11:40.9 0-2 0-1 0
9 83e Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 01:46.6 1:11:40.9 0-1 0-0 0
9 84e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:46.6 1:11:40.9 0-0 0-1 0
10 131e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:21.8 1:12:16.1 1-3 0-0 1
10 132e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:21.8 1:12:16.1 0-0 0-2 0
10 133e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:21.8 1:12:16.1 0-0 0-2 0
10 134e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:21.8 1:12:16.1 0-0 0-0 0
11 91e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 02:41.1 1:12:35.4 2-3 0-2 2
11 92e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 02:41.1 1:12:35.4 0-0 0-1 0
11 93e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:41.1 1:12:35.4 0-1 0-2 0
11 94e Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 02:41.1 1:12:35.4 0-1 0-0 0
12 171e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:47.3 1:12:41.6 0-3 0-3 0
12 172e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:47.3 1:12:41.6 0-3 0-2 0
12 173e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:47.3 1:12:41.6 0-0 0-1 0
12 174e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:47.3 1:12:41.6 0-0 0-0 0
13 111e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:51.9 1:12:46.2 0-1 0-3 0
13 112e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:51.9 1:12:46.2 0-0 0-1 0
13 113e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:51.9 1:12:46.2 0-0 0-0 0
13 114e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:51.9 1:12:46.2 1-3 0-1 1
14 141e Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 03:03.9 1:12:58.2 0-1 0-2 0
14 142e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 03:03.9 1:12:58.2 0-1 0-0 0
14 143e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 03:03.9 1:12:58.2 0-0 0-1 0
14 144e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 03:03.9 1:12:58.2 0-3 0-2 0
15 101e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:33.3 1:13:27.6 0-2 0-1 0
15 102e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:33.3 1:13:27.6 0-2 2-3 2
15 103e Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 03:33.3 1:13:27.6 0-1 0-2 0
15 104e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 03:33.3 1:13:27.6 0-0 0-0 0
16 211e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 03:49.0 1:13:43.3 0-2 0-1 0
16 212e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:49.0 1:13:43.3 0-0 0-0 0
16 213e Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 03:49.0 1:13:43.3 0-3 1-3 1
16 214e Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 03:49.0 1:13:43.3 0-1 0-2 0
17 151e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:01.2 1:13:55.5 0-0 0-1 0
17 152e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 04:01.2 1:13:55.5 0-1 0-3 0
17 153e Jake Brown 1992 USA + 04:01.2 1:13:55.5 0-1 1-3 1
17 154e Max Durtschi 1991 USA + 04:01.2 1:13:55.5 0-2 0-2 0
18 161e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 04:01.3 1:13:55.6 1-3 0-0 1
18 162e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 04:01.3 1:13:55.6 0-0 0-1 0
18 163e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 04:01.3 1:13:55.6 0-2 0-0 0
18 164e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 04:01.3 1:13:55.6 0-0 0-1 0
19 181e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 04:23.6 1:14:17.9 0-0 0-0 0
19 182e Florent Claude 1991 France + 04:23.6 1:14:17.9 0-0 0-1 0
19 183e Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 04:23.6 1:14:17.9 0-1 0-3 0
19 184e Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 04:23.6 1:14:17.9 0-2 0-1 0
20 121e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 05:05.6 1:14:59.9 0-1 1-3 1
20 122e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 05:05.6 1:14:59.9 0-0 0-0 0
20 123e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 05:05.6 1:14:59.9 0-1 0-1 0
20 124e Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 05:05.6 1:14:59.9 1-3 0-1 1
21 241e Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 05:53.4 1:15:47.7 0-1 0-1 0
21 242e Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 05:53.4 1:15:47.7 0-1 0-1 0
21 243e Timur Kuts 1995 Kazakhstan + 05:53.4 1:15:47.7 0-3 0-1 0
21 244e Petr Yermolenko 1997 Kazakhstan + 05:53.4 1:15:47.7 0-1 0-2 0
22 261e Wenqiang Wang 1995 China + 06:07.7 1:16:02.0 0-0 0-1 0
22 262e Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 06:07.7 1:16:02.0 0-1 0-2 0
22 263e Jinle Tang 1989 China + 06:07.7 1:16:02.0 0-2 0-1 0
22 264e Xuezhi Li 1991 China + 06:07.7 1:16:02.0 0-0 0-3 0
23 221e George Buta 1993 Romania + 06:08.4 1:16:02.7 0-1 0-1 0
23 222e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 06:08.4 1:16:02.7 0-0 0-3 0
23 223e Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 06:08.4 1:16:02.7 0-0 0-3 0
23 224e Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 06:08.4 1:16:02.7 0-1 0-1 0
24 231e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 06:21.4 1:16:15.7 0-0 1-3 1
24 232e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 06:21.4 1:16:15.7 0-2 0-0 0
24 233e Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 06:21.4 1:16:15.7 0-0 0-3 0
24 234e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 06:21.4 1:16:15.7 0-0 0-0 0
25 191e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
25 192e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
25 193e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
25 194e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 --- 0
26 251e Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
26 252e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
26 253e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
26 254e Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
27 271e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
27 272e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
27 273e Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
27 274e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Friday 18.Jan 2019
Calendar 2018/2019