Login

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 1:16:10.6 1:16:10.6 0-0 0-0 0
1 22e Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden 1:16:10.6 1:16:10.6 0-2 0-1 0
1 23e Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 1:16:10.6 1:16:10.6 0-0 0-0 0
1 24e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 1:16:10.6 1:16:10.6 0-0 0-2 0
2 11e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03.6 1:16:14.2 0-0 0-0 0
2 12e Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 03.6 1:16:14.2 0-1 0-3 0
2 13e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 03.6 1:16:14.2 0-0 0-2 0
2 14e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 03.6 1:16:14.2 0-1 0-0 0
3 41e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 28.8 1:16:39.4 0-2 0-0 0
3 42e Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 28.8 1:16:39.4 0-0 1-3 1
3 43e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 28.8 1:16:39.4 0-0 0-0 0
3 44e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 28.8 1:16:39.4 0-0 0-1 0
4 71e Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 41.7 1:16:52.3 0-0 0-2 0
4 72e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 41.7 1:16:52.3 0-1 0-0 0
4 73e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 41.7 1:16:52.3 0-0 0-3 0
4 74e Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 41.7 1:16:52.3 0-1 0-0 0
5 51e Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 52.7 1:17:03.3 0-1 0-2 0
5 52e Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 52.7 1:17:03.3 0-2 0-0 0
5 53e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 52.7 1:17:03.3 0-0 0-2 0
5 54e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 52.7 1:17:03.3 0-1 0-2 0
6 61e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:13.3 1:17:23.9 0-0 0-0 0
6 62e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:13.3 1:17:23.9 0-1 0-2 0
6 63e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:13.3 1:17:23.9 0-0 0-1 0
6 64e Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 01:13.3 1:17:23.9 0-1 0-2 0
7 121e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:22.6 1:17:33.2 0-0 0-1 0
7 122e Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 01:22.6 1:17:33.2 0-0 0-3 0
7 123e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:22.6 1:17:33.2 0-2 0-0 0
7 124e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:22.6 1:17:33.2 0-1 0-0 0
8 81e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:33.1 1:17:43.7 0-0 0-0 0
8 82e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 01:33.1 1:17:43.7 0-1 0-2 0
8 83e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 01:33.1 1:17:43.7 0-0 0-2 0
8 84e Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 01:33.1 1:17:43.7 0-1 1-3 1
9 31e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:47.5 1:17:58.1 0-1 1-3 1
9 32e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:47.5 1:17:58.1 0-1 0-3 0
9 33e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:47.5 1:17:58.1 0-1 0-0 0
9 34e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:47.5 1:17:58.1 1-3 0-0 1
10 111e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 01:57.9 1:18:08.5 0-0 0-0 0
10 112e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:57.9 1:18:08.5 0-2 0-2 0
10 113e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 01:57.9 1:18:08.5 0-1 0-0 0
10 114e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:57.9 1:18:08.5 0-0 0-2 0
11 101e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:22.0 1:18:32.6 0-1 0-1 0
11 102e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:22.0 1:18:32.6 0-0 0-0 0
11 103e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:22.0 1:18:32.6 0-0 0-1 0
11 104e Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 02:22.0 1:18:32.6 0-3 0-2 0
12 221e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:33.6 1:18:44.2 0-1 0-2 0
12 222e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:33.6 1:18:44.2 0-1 0-1 0
12 223e Travis Cooper 1996 USA + 02:33.6 1:18:44.2 0-1 0-2 0
12 224e Jake Brown 1992 USA + 02:33.6 1:18:44.2 0-1 0-1 0
13 161e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 02:44.6 1:18:55.2 0-2 0-2 0
13 162e Florent Claude 1991 France + 02:44.6 1:18:55.2 0-1 0-0 0
13 163e Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 02:44.6 1:18:55.2 0-1 0-0 0
13 164e Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 02:44.6 1:18:55.2 0-1 0-2 0
14 151e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 02:53.1 1:19:03.7 0-0 0-2 0
14 152e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 02:53.1 1:19:03.7 0-1 0-3 0
14 153e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:53.1 1:19:03.7 0-0 0-1 0
14 154e Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 02:53.1 1:19:03.7 0-1 0-3 0
15 171e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 03:30.9 1:19:41.5 0-2 0-1 0
15 172e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:30.9 1:19:41.5 0-1 0-1 0
15 173e Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 03:30.9 1:19:41.5 1-3 2-3 3
15 174e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:30.9 1:19:41.5 0-0 0-0 0
16 91e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 04:14.9 1:20:25.5 0-0 0-0 0
16 92e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 04:14.9 1:20:25.5 0-0 0-0 0
16 93e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 04:14.9 1:20:25.5 0-1 0-1 0
16 94e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 04:14.9 1:20:25.5 0-3 0-1 0
17 181e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 04:37.5 1:20:48.1 0-0 0-0 0
17 182e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 04:37.5 1:20:48.1 0-0 0-2 0
17 183e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 04:37.5 1:20:48.1 0-1 2-3 2
17 184e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 04:37.5 1:20:48.1 0-3 1-3 1
18 241e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:55.0 1:21:05.6 0-1 0-3 0
18 242e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 04:55.0 1:21:05.6 1-3 0-2 1
18 243e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 04:55.0 1:21:05.6 0-0 0-3 0
18 244e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 04:55.0 1:21:05.6 0-1 2-3 2
19 141e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 05:08.1 1:21:18.7 0-3 0-1 0
19 142e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 05:08.1 1:21:18.7 0-0 0-1 0
19 143e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 05:08.1 1:21:18.7 0-2 0-2 0
19 144e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 05:08.1 1:21:18.7 1-3 0-0 1
20 131e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 05:13.0 1:21:23.6 0-0 0-2 0
20 132e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 05:13.0 1:21:23.6 0-3 1-3 1
20 133e Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 05:13.0 1:21:23.6 0-1 2-3 2
20 134e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 05:13.0 1:21:23.6 0-1 0-1 0
21 211e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 05:44.0 1:21:54.6 0-0 1-3 1
21 212e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 05:44.0 1:21:54.6 0-2 1-3 1
21 213e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 05:44.0 1:21:54.6 0-1 0-1 0
21 214e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 05:44.0 1:21:54.6 0-0 0-3 0
22 201e Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 06:13.0 1:22:23.6 0-0 0-3 0
22 202e Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 06:13.0 1:22:23.6 0-1 0-3 0
22 203e Danil Beletskiy 1997 Kazakhstan + 06:13.0 1:22:23.6 0-2 0-1 0
22 204e Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + 06:13.0 1:22:23.6 0-2 0-1 0
23 231e Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 06:28.9 1:22:39.5 0-1 0-1 0
23 232e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 06:28.9 1:22:39.5 0-1 0-0 0
23 233e Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 06:28.9 1:22:39.5 0-0 0-0 0
23 234e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 06:28.9 1:22:39.5 0-0 0-1 0
24 251e George Buta 1993 Romania + 06:41.2 1:22:51.8 0-0 0-0 0
24 252e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 06:41.2 1:22:51.8 0-1 0-3 0
24 253e Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 06:41.2 1:22:51.8 1-3 0-3 1
24 254e Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 06:41.2 1:22:51.8 1-3 0-1 1
25 261e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 08:09.2 1:24:19.8 0-1 0-3 0
25 262e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 08:09.2 1:24:19.8 0-2 0-3 0
25 263e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 08:09.2 1:24:19.8 0-0 0-1 0
25 264e Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + 08:09.2 1:24:19.8 0-2 2-3 2
DNS 191e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia
DNS 192e Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia
DNS 193e Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia
DNS 194e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 16.Dec 2018
Calendar 2018/2019