Login

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 42 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway 42:37.1 42:37.1 0+0+0+0 0
2 53 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 09.5 42:46.6 0+1+0+0 1
3 57 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine + 42.8 43:19.9 0+0+2+0 2
4 46 Øystein Ulekleiv 1993 Norway + 01:01.0 43:38.1 0+0+2+1 3
5 43 Amund Hoff Thomassen 1989 Norway + 01:04.9 43:42.0 1+2+1+0 4
6 60 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 01:05.4 43:42.5 1+0+0+1 2
7 61 Vemund Ravnsborg Gurigard 1994 Norway + 01:06.2 43:43.3 1+0+0+1 2
8 67 Mattis Haug 1996 Norway + 01:17.5 43:54.6 0+0+0+1 1
9 48 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 01:36.4 44:13.5 2+0+2+0 4
10 51 Tommi Stefan Luchsinger 1993 Norway + 01:37.4 44:14.5 3+0+1+1 5
11 58 Bjarte Solvang - Norway + 01:38.7 44:15.8 0+1+2+3 6
12 49 Haakon Svaland 1993 Norway + 01:44.7 44:21.8 0+0+2+2 4
13 56 Jarle Midthjell Gjørven 1993 Norway + 01:51.3 44:28.4 0+0+1+1 2
14 44 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 01:55.4 44:32.5 1+0+1+2 4
15 41 Andreas Kvam 1994 Norway + 01:55.4 44:32.5 1+0+0+1 2
16 69 Simon Kalkenberg 1994 Norway + 02:01.1 44:38.2 1+1+0+0 2
17 45 Erlend Hokholt 1997 Norway + 02:13.5 44:50.6 0+1+2+1 4
18 76 Herman Dramdal Borge - Norway + 02:31.5 45:08.6 0+2+0+1 3
19 78 Brage Reier Groven - Norway + 02:31.6 45:08.7 0+1+1+1 3
20 92 Thomas Gifstad - Norway + 02:38.3 45:15.4 0+0+2+1 3
21 52 Kristian Andre Aalerud 1994 Norway + 02:45.9 45:23.0 0+1+4+2 7
22 62 Kristoffer Jonsson 1996 Norway + 02:56.6 45:33.7 1+1+2+1 5
23 72 Jon Nikolai Ims Skåland - Norway + 03:07.7 45:44.8 0+0+0+2 2
24 75 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 03:13.8 45:50.9 0+0+1+2 3
25 63 Sondre Eriksen Hensema - Norway + 03:22.5 45:59.6 0+2+1+0 3
26 50 Sindre Fjellheim Jorde 1996 Norway + 03:36.0 46:13.1 1+1+2+3 7
27 85 Thomas Berge Foyn 1993 Norway + 03:45.2 46:22.3 1+0+1+1 3
28 79 Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia + 03:53.6 46:30.7 1+0+1+2 4
29 70 Endre Blikra - Norway + 04:01.8 46:38.9 3+1+0+2 6
30 83 Ole Rødvik Kilskar - Norway + 04:07.6 46:44.7 2+0+2+0 4
31 54 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 04:31.4 47:08.5 3+2+3+1 9
32 89 Ole Kristian Frydenlund - Norway + 04:35.3 47:12.4 0+1+1+0 2
33 66 Vladislavs Nedaivodins 1996 Latvia + 04:38.1 47:15.2 0+0+3+3 6
34 82 Andreas Kjeverud Eggen 1996 Norway + 04:42.4 47:19.5 2+1+1+0 4
35 55 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 04:42.4 47:19.5 1+2+2+1 6
36 73 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 04:50.7 47:27.8 1+2+1+3 7
37 59 Anders Sommerstad Juveli 1995 Norway + 04:52.1 47:29.2 2+0+0+2 4
38 101 Stian Johansen - Norway + 04:53.6 47:30.7 0+1+0+0 1
39 86 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia + 05:02.1 47:39.2 0+1+2+1 4
40 96 Kristian Grue - Norway + 05:02.9 47:40.0 0+0+0+3 3
41 77 Leif Malvin Hjelmevoll - Norway + 05:10.4 47:47.5 1+2+1+0 4
42 84 Kristian Killingberg 1996 Norway + 05:18.6 47:55.7 2+0+1+1 4
43 65 Espen Sonflå 1994 Norway + 05:25.3 48:02.4 0+4+1+2 7
44 68 Aasmund Kjøllmoen Steien 1993 Norway + 05:32.7 48:09.8 4+3+4+1 12
45 102 Anders Brekke Nilsen - Norway + 05:44.8 48:21.9 1+0+2+3 6
46 90 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 06:05.9 48:43.0 1+4+3+0 8
47 94 Adrian Fløttum - Norway + 06:18.7 48:55.8 1+2+2+1 6
48 106 Martin Bjørndalen Mathisen - Norway + 06:26.4 49:03.5 1+1+1+0 3
49 81 Magnar Kne Galåen - Norway + 07:17.5 49:54.6 3+1+1+1 6
50 97 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 09:15.6 51:52.7 0+1+2+1 4
51 95 Henning Driveklepp - Norway + 10:07.2 52:44.3 3+1+4+0 8
52 105 Elias Schirmer Raphael - Norway + 10:13.3 52:50.4 3+3+3+3 12
53 104 Stian Skåland Gilberg - Norway + 10:32.9 53:10.0 1+2+0+3 6
54 103 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 10:53.4 53:30.5 1+2+2+2 7
DSQ 47 Johan Eirik Meland - Norway -+-+-+-
DNS 100 Nils Christian Aabel - Norway
DNS 107 Henrik Sagosen Smeby 1994 Norway
DNS 108 Øystein Solligård 1993 Norway
DNS 109 Serhiy Zots 1996 Ukraine
DNS 110 Ole Andreas Flotten 1995 Norway
DNS 111 Vegard Skinnes - Norway
DNS 112 Harald Øygård 1997 Norway
DNS 64 Asbjørn Wold 1991 Norway
DNS 71 Martin Eng 1986 Norway
DNS 74 Bjarte Mørkve - Norway
DNS 87 Sverre Ryland Glomnes - Norway
DNS 88 Lasse Virkesdal - Norway
DNS 91 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania
DNS 93 Tamas Koncsag 1997 Romania
DNS 98 Trygve Aaland Tryggestad - Norway
DNS 99 Norbert Kristo 1996 Romania
DNF 80 Eskil Fladsrud - Norway 2+-+-+- 2

Info

What National Event
Discipline 15 km Mass Start B
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 13.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017