Login

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia 1:25:21.2 1:25:21.2 0-0 0-0 0
1 12e Vasilii Tomshin 1997 Russia 1:25:21.2 1:25:21.2 0-2 0-0 0
1 13e Viacheslav Maleev 1997 Russia 1:25:21.2 1:25:21.2 0-2 0-3 0
1 14e Igor Malinovskii 1997 Russia 1:25:21.2 1:25:21.2 0-0 0-2 0
2 21e Sivert Guttorm Bakken 1998 Norway + 57.1 1:26:18.3 0-3 0-1 0
2 22e Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 57.1 1:26:18.3 3-3 0-3 3
2 23e Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 57.1 1:26:18.3 0-1 0-1 0
2 24e Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 57.1 1:26:18.3 0-1 0-0 0
3 101e Hugo Rivail 1997 France + 02:45.6 1:28:06.8 0-2 0-1 0
3 102e Emilien Claude 1999 France + 02:45.6 1:28:06.8 0-1 0-0 0
3 103e Morgan Lamure 1997 France + 02:45.6 1:28:06.8 0-1 2-3 2
3 104e Martin Perrillat Bottonet 1997 France + 02:45.6 1:28:06.8 0-1 0-0 0
4 91e Mattia Nicase 1997 Italy + 03:18.6 1:28:39.8 0-0 0-1 0
4 92e Patrick Braunhofer 1998 Italy + 03:18.6 1:28:39.8 0-0 1-3 1
4 93e Peter Tumler 1998 Italy + 03:18.6 1:28:39.8 0-0 0-2 0
4 94e Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy + 03:18.6 1:28:39.8 0-2 0-0 0
5 71e Aliaksei Hrabennikau 1997 Belarus + 03:33.0 1:28:54.2 0-1 0-0 0
5 72e Kiryl Tsiuryn 1998 Belarus + 03:33.0 1:28:54.2 0-0 0-2 0
5 73e Ilya Auseyenka 1998 Belarus + 03:33.0 1:28:54.2 0-0 0-1 0
5 74e Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 03:33.0 1:28:54.2 0-0 0-0 0
6 31e Julian Hollandt 1998 Germany + 04:17.0 1:29:38.2 0-3 0-1 0
6 32e Tim Grotian 1998 Germany + 04:17.0 1:29:38.2 0-2 0-1 0
6 33e Marinus Veit 1997 Germany + 04:17.0 1:29:38.2 0-3 2-3 2
6 34e Danilo Riethmueller 1999 Germany + 04:17.0 1:29:38.2 0-3 0-2 0
7 61e Ruslan Bryhadyr 1997 Ukraine + 05:05.8 1:30:27.0 0-2 0-3 0
7 62e Serhiy Telen 1998 Ukraine + 05:05.8 1:30:27.0 0-0 0-3 0
7 63e Vladyslav Koshovets 1997 Ukraine + 05:05.8 1:30:27.0 0-0 0-0 0
7 64e Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 05:05.8 1:30:27.0 0-0 0-1 0
8 81e Michael Trieb 1997 Austria + 05:21.6 1:30:42.8 0-0 0-2 0
8 82e Lucas Pitzer 1998 Austria + 05:21.6 1:30:42.8 0-1 0-0 0
8 83e Sebastian Trixl 1997 Austria + 05:21.6 1:30:42.8 1-3 0-1 1
8 84e Magnus Oberhauser 1998 Austria + 05:21.6 1:30:42.8 0-2 2-3 2
9 131e Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 05:24.5 1:30:45.7 0-0 0-2 0
9 132e Sandro Bovisi 1997 Switzerland + 05:24.5 1:30:45.7 0-1 0-1 0
9 133e Nico Salutt 1998 Switzerland + 05:24.5 1:30:45.7 0-0 0-3 0
9 134e Gian-Fadri Jaeger 1997 Switzerland + 05:24.5 1:30:45.7 0-0 0-0 0
10 171e Przemyslaw Pancerz 1998 Poland + 05:39.0 1:31:00.2 1-3 0-1 1
10 172e Tadeusz Nedza Kubiniec 1997 Poland + 05:39.0 1:31:00.2 0-1 0-0 0
10 173e Wojciech Skorusa 1999 Poland + 05:39.0 1:31:00.2 0-1 0-2 0
10 174e Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 05:39.0 1:31:00.2 0-0 0-3 0
11 41e Dominik Stulik 1998 Czech Republic + 06:27.1 1:31:48.3 0-1 0-1 0
11 42e Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 06:27.1 1:31:48.3 0-2 0-3 0
11 43e Jonas Marecek 2001 Czech Republic + 06:27.1 1:31:48.3 0-1 2-3 2
11 44e Jakub Kocian 2000 Czech Republic + 06:27.1 1:31:48.3 0-0 0-2 0
12 111e Oskar Ohlsson 1998 Sweden + 06:31.3 1:31:52.5 0-1 2-3 2
12 112e Malte Stefansson 2000 Sweden + 06:31.3 1:31:52.5 0-3 0-2 0
12 113e Emil Nykvist 1997 Sweden + 06:31.3 1:31:52.5 0-2 0-2 0
12 114e Henning Sjökvist 1998 Sweden + 06:31.3 1:31:52.5 0-2 0-3 0
13 161e Dmitriy Kolesnikov 1997 Kazakhstan + 07:58.2 1:33:19.4 0-3 1-3 1
13 162e Petr Yermolenko 1997 Kazakhstan + 07:58.2 1:33:19.4 0-1 0-0 0
13 163e Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 07:58.2 1:33:19.4 0-2 0-1 0
13 164e Ildar Khamitov 1999 Kazakhstan + 07:58.2 1:33:19.4 0-1 0-2 0
14 191e Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria + 09:05.1 1:34:26.3 0-0 0-1 0
14 192e Petar Velchev 1998 Bulgaria + 09:05.1 1:34:26.3 0-2 0-2 0
14 193e Hristiyan Georgiev 1997 Bulgaria + 09:05.1 1:34:26.3 0-2 2-3 2
14 194e Borislav Yavriyski 1998 Bulgaria + 09:05.1 1:34:26.3 0-2 0-2 0
15 181e Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 09:37.7 1:34:58.9 0-2 0-1 0
15 182e Florin-Catalin Buta 1998 Romania + 09:37.7 1:34:58.9 1-3 0-1 1
15 183e Tamas Koncsag 1997 Romania + 09:37.7 1:34:58.9 1-3 0-2 1
15 184e Florin Ungureanu 1997 Romania + 09:37.7 1:34:58.9 0-3 0-2 0
16 201e Marten Aolaid 1999 Estonia + 10:31.4 1:35:52.6 1-3 0-0 1
16 202e Jurgen Koll 1998 Estonia + 10:31.4 1:35:52.6 0-2 2-3 2
16 203e Joosep Perv 2001 Estonia + 10:31.4 1:35:52.6 0-1 0-3 0
16 204e Juri Uha 1997 Estonia + 10:31.4 1:35:52.6 0-0 0-1 0
17 121e Teo Sanchez 1997 Canada + 10:48.7 1:36:09.9 2-3 0-3 2
17 122e Angus Tweedie 1997 Canada + 10:48.7 1:36:09.9 0-1 0-0 0
17 123e Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada + 10:48.7 1:36:09.9 0-2 2-3 2
17 124e Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 10:48.7 1:36:09.9 0-0 0-2 0
18 151e Samuel Zavalec 1997 Slovakia + 14:15.2 1:39:36.4 0-3 1-3 1
18 152e Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 14:15.2 1:39:36.4 0-3 0-1 0
18 153e Robert Valenta 1997 Slovakia + 14:15.2 1:39:36.4 1-3 0-3 1
18 154e Matej Lepen 1998 Slovakia + 14:15.2 1:39:36.4 0-0 0-0 0
19 141e Cody Johnson 1997 USA + 24:31.1 1:49:52.3 0-1 1-3 1
19 142e Thimothy Cunningham 1998 USA + 24:31.1 1:49:52.3 2-3 3-2 5
19 143e Cameron Christiansen 1997 USA + 24:31.1 1:49:52.3 0-2 1-3 1
19 144e Jacob Pearson 1998 USA + 24:31.1 1:49:52.3 0-1 1-3 1
DNF 51e Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland 1-3 0-3 1
DNF 52e Aapo Erkkila 1997 Finland
DNF 53e Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland
DNF 54e Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland

Info

What WJC 2018
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Tuesday 27.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018