Login

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Denise Herrmann-Wick 1988 Germany 29:53.1 29:53.1 0+1+0+1 2
2 13 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 11.0 30:04.1 0+0+0+0 0
3 3 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 17.2 30:10.3 0+1+0+1 2
4 11 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 21.5 30:14.6 0+2+1+0 3
5 4 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 25.4 30:18.5 0+1+0+2 3
6 16 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 27.6 30:20.7 0+0+1+1 2
7 1 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 42.2 30:35.3 0+0+1+2 3
8 10 Lou Jeanmonnot 1998 France + 01:07.0 31:00.1 0+1+0+2 3
9 24 Lena Häcki-Gross 1995 Switzerland + 01:19.5 31:12.6 1+1+1+0 3
10 19 Hanna Kebinger 1997 Germany + 01:19.6 31:12.7 0+0+1+0 1
11 12 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:21.5 31:14.6 0+1+1+1 3
12 7 Janina Hettich-Walz 1996 Germany + 01:26.7 31:19.8 1+1+2+0 4
13 15 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 01:29.7 31:22.8 1+2+0+0 3
14 31 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:31.9 31:25.0 0+0+1+1 2
15 2 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:35.0 31:28.1 0+1+2+1 4
16 22 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:41.9 31:35.0 0+1+0+1 2
17 14 Paulina Batovska Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:45.6 31:38.7 1+0+1+1 3
18 9 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:54.0 31:47.1 3+2+1+1 7
19 43 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:55.1 31:48.2 0+0+0+0 0
20 33 Tilda Johansson 1999 Sweden + 01:58.2 31:51.3 0+2+0+0 2
21 21 Sophia Schneider 1997 Germany + 01:59.8 31:52.9 0+2+1+1 4
22 35 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:07.0 32:00.1 0+0+0+0 0
23 8 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 02:07.1 32:00.2 3+1+1+0 5
24 28 Sophie Chauveau 1999 France + 02:14.2 32:07.3 1+0+1+1 3
25 29 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 02:18.4 32:11.5 1+0+0+1 2
26 37 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 02:34.3 32:27.4 1+1+1+0 3
27 26 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:38.7 32:31.8 0+0+0+0 0
28 54 Rebecca Passler 2001 Italy + 02:42.0 32:35.1 0+0+0+2 2
29 20 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:51.0 32:44.1 0+0+3+1 4
30 27 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 02:56.7 32:49.8 0+0+1+3 4
31 17 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 03:04.2 32:57.3 1+2+3+0 6
32 23 Anna Juppe 1999 Austria + 03:06.9 33:00.0 1+1+2+1 5
33 42 Hannah Auchentaller 2001 Italy + 03:09.0 33:02.1 0+0+2+1 3
34 38 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 03:12.1 33:05.2 1+0+1+1 3
35 18 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 03:17.2 33:10.3 1+0+1+1 3
36 32 Olena Bilosiuk 1987 Ukraine + 03:23.2 33:16.3 1+0+0+1 2
37 30 Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + 03:29.2 33:22.3 0+1+3+1 5
38 52 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 03:30.4 33:23.5 1+0+2+1 4
39 34 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:30.4 33:23.5 3+0+1+1 5
40 25 Samuela Comola 1998 Italy + 03:33.0 33:26.1 1+0+0+3 4
41 40 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 04:02.9 33:56.0 1+0+1+2 4
42 56 Tereza Vobornikova 2000 Czech Republic + 04:13.3 34:06.4 1+0+1+2 4
43 36 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 04:23.1 34:16.2 0+1+2+1 4
44 46 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 04:23.2 34:16.3 1+0+1+4 6
45 48 Lena Repinc 2003 Slovenia + 04:29.7 34:22.8 1+0+1+0 2
46 50 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Finland + 04:45.8 34:38.9 0+2+1+0 3
47 53 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:48.3 34:41.4 1+0+1+3 5
48 47 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 05:21.1 35:14.2 2+2+0+1 5
49 58 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 05:44.0 35:37.1 2+1+2+2 7
50 49 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 06:18.1 36:11.2 2+0+2+3 7
51 45 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 06:24.0 36:17.1 3+0+1+2 6
DNS 41 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland
DNS 44 Oleksandra Merkushyna 2005 Ukraine
DNS 5 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
DNS 55 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine
DNS 59 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic
DNF 39 Anna Gandler 2001 Austria Lapped 2+1+3+0 6
DNF 51 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea Lapped 3+3+1+1 8
DNF 57 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland 1+0+-+- 1
DNF 60 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea Lapped 0+0+2+1 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 21.Jan 2023
Calendar 2022/2023