Login

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 22 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 20:59.6 20:59.6 0+0 0
2 60 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02.8 21:02.4 0+0 0
3 15 Elvira Öberg 1999 Sweden + 08.7 21:08.3 0+0 0
4 48 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 14.7 21:14.3 0+1 1
5 27 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia + 18.4 21:18.0 1+1 2
6 30 Denise Herrmann-Wick 1988 Germany + 23.1 21:22.7 2+0 2
7 12 Janina Hettich-Walz 1996 Germany + 23.6 21:23.2 0+0 0
8 91 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 26.5 21:26.1 1+0 1
9 7 Julia Simon 1996 France + 26.7 21:26.3 0+2 2
10 20 Lou Jeanmonnot 1998 France + 28.9 21:28.5 0+1 1
11 11 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 31.0 21:30.6 1+0 1
12 24 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 35.6 21:35.2 1+0 1
13 5 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 45.2 21:44.8 2+0 2
14 9 Paulina Batovska Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 48.7 21:48.3 0+2 2
15 26 Anais Chevalier-Bouchet 1993 France + 50.4 21:50.0 0+2 2
16 45 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 55.5 21:55.1 2+0 2
17 17 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 56.6 21:56.2 0+2 2
18 31 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:04.1 22:03.7 0+0 0
19 92 Hanna Kebinger 1997 Germany + 01:05.5 22:05.1 0+1 1
20 35 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:09.3 22:08.9 1+0 1
21 36 Sophia Schneider 1997 Germany + 01:11.9 22:11.5 0+2 2
22 38 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:14.4 22:14.0 0+1 1
23 81 Anna Juppe 1999 Austria + 01:17.1 22:16.7 1+1 2
24 14 Lena Häcki-Gross 1995 Switzerland + 01:20.4 22:20.0 2+1 3
25 25 Samuela Comola 1998 Italy + 01:21.0 22:20.6 1+0 1
26 39 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:22.5 22:22.1 0+0 0
27 57 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 01:25.6 22:25.2 0+1 1
28 34 Sophie Chauveau 1999 France + 01:26.7 22:26.3 1+2 3
29 40 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 01:27.0 22:26.6 0+2 2
30 10 Alina Stremous 1995 Moldova + 01:27.4 22:27.0 1+1 2
31 1 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:27.8 22:27.4 0+1 1
32 21 Olena Bilosiuk 1987 Ukraine + 01:28.8 22:28.4 0+1 1
33 56 Tilda Johansson 1999 Sweden + 01:28.9 22:28.5 0+2 2
34 16 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 01:29.1 22:28.7 2+0 2
35 47 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:32.6 22:32.2 0+2 2
36 28 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 01:35.7 22:35.3 0+1 1
37 46 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 01:39.7 22:39.3 1+2 3
38 49 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:40.7 22:40.3 1+0 1
39 4 Anna Gandler 2001 Austria + 01:43.4 22:43.0 0+1 1
40 29 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 01:44.1 22:43.7 1+0 1
41 2 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:44.2 22:43.8 0+1 1
42 74 Hannah Auchentaller 2001 Italy + 01:45.7 22:45.3 0+2 2
43 13 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:49.2 22:48.8 2+0 2
44 83 Oleksandra Merkushyna 2005 Ukraine + 01:50.6 22:50.2 0+0 0
45 90 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 01:52.8 22:52.4 0+0 0
46 66 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 01:53.9 22:53.5 2+1 3
47 8 Deedra Irwin 1992 USA + 01:54.8 22:54.4 1+2 3
48 87 Lena Repinc 2003 Slovenia + 01:57.8 22:57.4 0+0 0
49 43 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:59.0 22:58.6 1+1 2
50 76 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Finland + 02:01.0 23:00.6 0+1 1
51 93 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 02:02.3 23:01.9 1+1 2
52 3 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 02:11.6 23:11.2 0+4 4
53 18 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:13.1 23:12.7 2+1 3
54 37 Rebecca Passler 2001 Italy + 02:14.1 23:13.7 2+1 3
55 42 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:14.3 23:13.9 1+1 2
56 68 Tereza Vobornikova 2000 Czech Republic + 02:16.8 23:16.4 3+0 3
57 82 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 02:19.0 23:18.6 1+0 1
58 6 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:19.2 23:18.8 1+3 4
59 32 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:21.1 23:20.7 1+1 2
60 73 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 02:24.5 23:24.1 0+0 0
61 94 Lora Hristova 2003 Bulgaria + 02:26.4 23:26.0 0+0 0
62 58 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 02:26.8 23:26.4 0+1 1
63 69 Natalia Sidorowicz 1998 Poland + 02:27.4 23:27.0 0+1 1
64 41 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:27.5 23:27.1 0+1 1
65 23 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 02:36.5 23:36.1 1+2 3
66 85 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + 02:43.3 23:42.9 0+1 1
67 53 Chloe Levins 1998 USA + 02:45.0 23:44.6 0+1 1
68 55 Sanita Bulina 2001 Latvia + 02:50.6 23:50.2 2+0 2
69 70 Natalia Ushkina 1996 Romania + 02:52.4 23:52.0 0+1 1
70 88 Dominika Bielecka 1994 Poland + 02:55.5 23:55.1 0+1 1
71 19 Joanna Jakiela 1999 Poland + 02:56.4 23:56.0 2+0 2
72 62 Valentina Dimitrova 2003 Bulgaria + 03:02.4 24:02.0 0+1 1
73 78 Jaquelyn Garso 1999 USA + 03:04.1 24:03.7 1+0 1
74 50 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland + 03:05.3 24:04.9 1+3 4
75 44 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:09.1 24:08.7 1+4 5
75 98 Eliska Vaclavikova 1999 Czech Republic + 03:09.1 24:08.7 1+2 3
77 33 Benita Peiffer 2000 Canada + 03:09.6 24:09.2 2+2 4
78 72 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 03:10.2 24:09.8 0+1 1
79 77 Elena Chirkova 1995 Romania + 03:22.6 24:22.2 3+0 3
80 95 Ida Lien 1997 Norway + 03:22.8 24:22.4 1+3 4
81 63 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:26.1 24:25.7 3+1 4
82 65 Maria Remenova 2000 Slovakia + 03:28.5 24:28.1 1+1 2
83 59 Anna Kryvonos 1997 Ukraine + 03:30.6 24:30.2 1+1 2
84 79 Anastasia Tolmacheva 1995 Romania + 03:33.5 24:33.1 0+2 2
85 71 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 03:35.2 24:34.8 2+0 2
86 61 Ziva Klemencic 2001 Slovenia + 03:35.8 24:35.4 0+4 4
87 89 Zuzana Remenova 2000 Slovakia + 03:54.1 24:53.7 3+0 3
88 54 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:55.2 24:54.8 1+0 1
89 96 Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 04:17.2 25:16.8 2+0 2
90 67 Amanda Kautzer 1998 USA + 04:21.4 25:21.0 1+3 4
91 86 Annija Sabule 1997 Latvia + 04:38.3 25:37.9 1+2 3
92 97 Regina Ermits 1996 Estonia + 04:47.8 25:47.4 3+2 5
93 51 Darcie Morton 1999 Australia + 05:00.3 25:59.9 1+1 2
94 64 Sandra Bulina 2001 Latvia + 05:21.9 26:21.5 2+3 5
95 75 Aoi Sato 1997 Japan + 05:32.5 26:32.1 3+4 7
96 80 Hikaru Fukuda 1999 Japan + 05:41.2 26:40.8 1+3 4
DNS 52 Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria
DNS 84 Amy Baserga 2000 Switzerland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 19.Jan 2023
Calendar 2022/2023